488

Recently Sold Homes in 99507

Section Image
  • /9

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7484 Meadow St Unit 5H, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,455

    Last Listing Agent James Huffman Century 21 Realty Solutions

    7484 Meadow St Unit 5H, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /50

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10300 Ridge Park Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,886

    Last Listing Agent Cole Whitaker Signature Real Estate Alaska

    10300 Ridge Park Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /50

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9601 Carlson Rd, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,487

    Last Listing Agent Peter Gribbin RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    9601 Carlson Rd, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /26

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9599 Brayton Dr Unit 412, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Polly Reutov Frontier Realty

    9599 Brayton Dr Unit 412, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /30

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    7728 Candywine Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,776

    Last Listing Agent Thea Paschall Jack White Real Estate

    7728 Candywine Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /48

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3700 E 65th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,497

    Last Listing Agent Les Bailey & Associates Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

    3700 E 65th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /29

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5214 Sleepy Meadow Place Unit 43, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,520

    Last Listing Agent Olga Persinger EXP Realty, LLC

    5214 Sleepy Meadow Place Unit 43, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /6

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2021 E 75th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $760,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,630

    Last Listing Agent Dane Black RMG Real Estate

    2021 E 75th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /17

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    7701 Pleasure View Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,216

    Last Listing Agent Carla Nice RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    7701 Pleasure View Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /40

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10219 Tartan Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,574

    Last Listing Agent Uzzil Christian Jack White Real Estate

    10219 Tartan Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /30

    $265,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7434 Meadow St Unit 7D, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,003

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Anders Real Broker Alaska

    7434 Meadow St Unit 7D, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /61

    $640,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    10110 Lone Tree Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,262

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Olendorff Olendorff Real Estate LLC

    10110 Lone Tree Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /46

    $442,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4733 Becharof St, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,508

    Last Listing Agent Carpenter Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    4733 Becharof St, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /22

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3540 E 65th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,300

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Kruger Jack White Real Estate

    3540 E 65th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /50

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3821 Winchester Loop, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,572

    Last Listing Agent Sherilynn Bare Herrington and Company, LLC

    3821 Winchester Loop, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /47

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4008 E 67th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,523

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Baxter Herrington and Company, LLC

    4008 E 67th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /2

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10250 Jamestown Dr Unit B13, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,255

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Jaime Real Broker Alaska

    10250 Jamestown Dr Unit B13, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /30

    $384,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7725 Cherrywood Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,304

    Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    7725 Cherrywood Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /44

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5170 Merle Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,374

    Last Listing Agent Renae Werner Somers Sotheby's International Realty Eagle River

    5170 Merle Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /31

    $293,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6241 Gross Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,843

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Calderon Ladislao Associated Island Brokers

    6241 Gross Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /104

    $1,299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7509 Beacon Hill Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,545

    Last Listing Agent Wolf Real Estate Herrington and Company, LLC

    7509 Beacon Hill Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /38

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2399 Waldron Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Cernadas Real Broker Alaska

    2399 Waldron Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /45

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    8149 Sockeye Loop Unit 12, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,164

    Last Listing Agent Joslyn Blanchard Jack White Real Estate

    8149 Sockeye Loop Unit 12, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /37

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1957 Bartlett Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,861

    Last Listing Agent Alpenglow Realty Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    1957 Bartlett Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /12

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3053 Doil Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,007

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tavoliero CORE Real Estate Group, LLC.

    3053 Doil Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /52

    $499,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7410 Bern St, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,435

    Last Listing Agent Janice Lobaugh Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

    7410 Bern St, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /75

    $999,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4901 Hartman Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,487

    Last Listing Agent Carla Nice RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    4901 Hartman Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /2

    $2,395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10500 Blackwolf Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,379,916

    Last Listing Agent The Walden Team Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    10500 Blackwolf Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /28

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4530 Wright St Unit 13, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,835

    Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    4530 Wright St Unit 13, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /14

    $114,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4510 Wright St Unit 25, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,880

    Last Listing Agent Unity Home Group EXP Realty, LLC Anchorage

    4510 Wright St Unit 25, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /26

    $419,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6641 Desiree Loop, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,231

    Last Listing Agent Tae Yoon Real Broker Alaska

    6641 Desiree Loop, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /45

    $524,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4011 Iona Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,367

    Last Listing Agent Roy Briley Real Estate Gr Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

    4011 Iona Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /2

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1910 E 66th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,821

    Last Listing Agent Ranna Fekrat Herrington and Company, LLC

    1910 E 66th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /50

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10720 Whimbrel Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,827

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Lockhart Real Broker - MLSAK.com

    10720 Whimbrel Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /13

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2830 Happy Ln Unit 6, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,966

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Pennington Brandy Pennington Anchorage Real Estate

    2830 Happy Ln Unit 6, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /25

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4430 View Ct Unit 1, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Buyers Real Estate Team Buyers Real Estate, LLC

    4430 View Ct Unit 1, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /29

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2340 Sentry Dr Unit H804, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,346

    Last Listing Agent Elena Cedano Jack White Real Estate

    2340 Sentry Dr Unit H804, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /44

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1711 Commodore Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,280

1711 Commodore Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /25

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2310 Sentry Dr Unit 706, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Horwatt Raven Real Estate, LLC

    2310 Sentry Dr Unit 706, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /2

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    7606 Camino Place, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF

    Current Estimated Value $400,057

    Last Listing Agent Alaska Real Estate Connection Herrington and Company, LLC

    7606 Camino Place, Anchorage, AK 99507

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home