9,937

Homes in ZIP Code 99515

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $422,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      12851 Johns Rd, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12851 Johns Rd, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Roth-Peterson Real Broker Alaska

  • /50

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2877 Seclusion Bay Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,143

    Last Listing Agent Keenan Fitzpatrick Real Broker Alaska

    2877 Seclusion Bay Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /70

      Est $439,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 High View Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      231 High View Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shane Blattler Jack White Real Estate

  • /43

    $620,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10086 Explorer Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,210

    Last Listing Agent Anvalina Faltz Real Broker Alaska

    10086 Explorer Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /58

      Est $452,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      12820 Oomiak Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12820 Oomiak Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joslyn Blanchard Jack White Real Estate

  • /24

    $242,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    417 Dailey Ave Unit 16, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Koitzsch Herrington and Company, LLC

    417 Dailey Ave Unit 16, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /36

      Est $417,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      12811 Oomiak Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12811 Oomiak Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Mary Cox Team RE/MAX

  • /11

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1200 E Dimond Blvd Unit 1304, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Counts Real Broker Alaska

    1200 E Dimond Blvd Unit 1304, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /39

      Est $424,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Bounty Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      601 Bounty Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mehner Weiser Real Estate LLC RE/MAX

  • /14

    $70,416 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    L25 B8 W 99th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $352,080 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Lumpkin KW Regal North Commercial

    L25 B8 W 99th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /30

      Est $437,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Bounty Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      621 Bounty Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Wilson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty

  • /53

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    751 High View Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,906

    Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    751 High View Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /51

      Est $428,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 High View Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      540 High View Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Scott EXP Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $529,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    11534 Discovery Park Dr Unit 76B, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,200

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc

    11534 Discovery Park Dr Unit 76B, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /46

      Est $442,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 High View Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      741 High View Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael McLane Jack White Real Estate

  • /4

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    430 W 121st Ave, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $360,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Cox Real Broker Alaska

    430 W 121st Ave, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /25

      Est $433,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Bounty Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      821 Bounty Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Huntley & Associates Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

  • /41

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9511 Albatross Dr, Anchorage, AK 99502

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 394 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,623

    Last Listing Agent Connie Yoshimura Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty

    9511 Albatross Dr, Anchorage, AK 99502
    • /43

      Est $425,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Bounty Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      610 Bounty Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Richie Herrington and Company, LLC

  • /28

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2040 Minerva Way, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,812

    Last Listing Agent Jonathon Rodriguez Real Broker Alaska

    2040 Minerva Way, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /83

      Est $496,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      13041 Admiralty Place, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13041 Admiralty Place, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 197 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Friess Alaska Real Estate Alliance

  • /48

    $949,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3421 Southbluff Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,062

    Last Listing Agent The Mary Cox Team RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    3421 Southbluff Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /72

      Est $527,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      13125 Bay Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      13125 Bay Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Precision Home Group RE/MAX

  • /41

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1734 Concord Hill Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,923

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Grigg CORE Real Estate Group, LLC.

    1734 Concord Hill Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /44

      Est $445,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Oceanview Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1011 Oceanview Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roy Briley Real Estate Gr Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

  • /22

    $273,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2059 Stonegate Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,244

    Last Listing Agent Unity Home Group EXP Realty, LLC Anchorage

    2059 Stonegate Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /56

      Est $710,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 Orchid Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      639 Orchid Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent July Leslie Real Broker Alaska

  • /50

    $589,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2439 Maritime Loop, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,963

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Worrell Firebird Realty, LLC

    2439 Maritime Loop, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /50

      Est $667,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Orchid Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 Orchid Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

• /30

    $298,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9468 Canton Loop Unit 158, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,263

9468 Canton Loop Unit 158, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /72

      Est $617,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      12410 Caragana Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12410 Caragana Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rod Burris Real Broker Alaska

  • /47

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10037 Excursion Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,956

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Moore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty

    10037 Excursion Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /93

      Est $724,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Botanical Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      190 Botanical Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Stephan Alaska Statewide Realty Co

  • /32

    $129,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2100 Minerva Way Unit A17, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,855

2100 Minerva Way Unit A17, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /45

      Est $654,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      12531 Hansa Rose Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12531 Hansa Rose Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Langford Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

  • /54

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10600 Makushin Bay Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,577

    Last Listing Agent Casey Knight Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

    10600 Makushin Bay Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /44

      Est $473,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      12431 Clipper Ship Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12431 Clipper Ship Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Webb RE/MAX

  • /35

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    10529 Boysen Berry Place, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,165

    Last Listing Agent Adam Holzer Herrington and Company, LLC

    10529 Boysen Berry Place, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /8

      Est $434,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Mariner Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      331 Mariner Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Billy Worthy Jack White Real Estate

  • /46

    $494,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11576 Discovery Park Dr Unit 70B, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,402

    Last Listing Agent Sally Goodrich Realty ONE Group Aurora

    11576 Discovery Park Dr Unit 70B, Anchorage, AK 99515

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home