6,455

Homes in ZIP Code 99518

Section Image
  • /43

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1310 Heidi Cir, Anchorage, AK 99518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,473

    Last Listing Agent Tate Rogers Firebird Realty, LLC

    1310 Heidi Cir, Anchorage, AK 99518
    • /23

      Est $332,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 W 80th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      802 W 80th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aspire Realty Group Real Broker B Street

  • /31

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7000 Stanley Dr, Anchorage, AK 99518

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,122

    Last Listing Agent Carole Marvel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty

    7000 Stanley Dr, Anchorage, AK 99518
    • /33

      Est $310,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 W 80th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      904 W 80th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Unity Home Group EXP Realty, LLC Anchorage

  • /46

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    981 Oakridge Dr, Anchorage, AK 99518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvan Corbin Real Broker Alaska

    981 Oakridge Dr, Anchorage, AK 99518
    • /38

      Est $307,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 W 80th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      922 W 80th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Mary Cox Team RE/MAX

  • /55

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1421 W 82nd Ave, Anchorage, AK 99518

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,768

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Wolverton Alaska Realty & Investments

    1421 W 82nd Ave, Anchorage, AK 99518
    • /10

      Est $329,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 W 80th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1026 W 80th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julia Jones Elite Real Estate Anchorage Branch

  • /2

    $384,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7854 Linda Ln, Anchorage, AK 99518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,922

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member FSBO/Other Non-Member Office

    7854 Linda Ln, Anchorage, AK 99518
    • /30

      Est $330,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 W 80th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1021 W 80th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Barrett Real Estate Group Elite Real Estate Anchorage Branch

  • /37

    $368,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7837 Raymar Cir, Anchorage, AK 99518

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,148

    Last Listing Agent Claire Tatum Herrington and Company, LLC

    7837 Raymar Cir, Anchorage, AK 99518
    • /27

      Est $320,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 W 80th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1007 W 80th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Baker Elite Real Estate Group

  • /19

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6348 Fairweather Dr Unit 3, Anchorage, AK 99518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tae Yoon Real Broker Alaska

    6348 Fairweather Dr Unit 3, Anchorage, AK 99518
    • /38

      Est $325,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 W 80th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1003 W 80th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Burger Jack White Real Estate

  • /39

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    400 W 76th Ave Unit 204, Anchorage, AK 99518

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,981

    Last Listing Agent James W. Black III RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    400 W 76th Ave Unit 204, Anchorage, AK 99518
    • /60

      Est $369,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      7856 Linda Ln, Anchorage, AK 99518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7856 Linda Ln, Anchorage, AK 99518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

  • /34

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    601 King Arthur Cir Unit H08, Anchorage, AK 99518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,003

    Last Listing Agent Carla Nice RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    601 King Arthur Cir Unit H08, Anchorage, AK 99518
    • /20

      Est $327,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      7702 Linda Ln, Anchorage, AK 99518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7702 Linda Ln, Anchorage, AK 99518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Nunes RE/MAX

  • /52

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7000 Chad St, Anchorage, AK 99518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,611

    Last Listing Agent Gary Cox Real Broker Alaska

    7000 Chad St, Anchorage, AK 99518
    • /28

      Est $369,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      7700 Linda Ln, Anchorage, AK 99518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7700 Linda Ln, Anchorage, AK 99518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bell Notch Realty Co.

  • /29

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    638 King Arthur Cir Unit F06, Anchorage, AK 99518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,962

    Last Listing Agent Allana Lumbard Real Broker Wasilla

    638 King Arthur Cir Unit F06, Anchorage, AK 99518
    • /75

      Est $494,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 W 77th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1351 W 77th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Nunes RE/MAX

  • /34

    $292,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7602 Lumbis Ave Unit 1A, Anchorage, AK 99518

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Wilson CORE Real Estate Group, LLC.

    7602 Lumbis Ave Unit 1A, Anchorage, AK 99518
    • /48

      Est $495,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 Rappe Ct, Anchorage, AK 99518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      749 Rappe Ct, Anchorage, AK 99518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Gapinski RE/MAX

  • /2

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    7651 Old Seward Hwy, Anchorage, AK 99518

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $793,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,107

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Elfrink Globe Real Estate, LLC

    7651 Old Seward Hwy, Anchorage, AK 99518
    • /98

      Est $525,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      7827 Stanley Dr, Anchorage, AK 99518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7827 Stanley Dr, Anchorage, AK 99518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elena Cedano Jack White Real Estate

  • /31

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7181 Fairweather Park Loop Unit 49A, Anchorage, AK 99518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,053

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bacher Firebird Realty, LLC

    7181 Fairweather Park Loop Unit 49A, Anchorage, AK 99518
    • /13

      Est $214,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      7301 Huntsmen Cir Unit 23F, Anchorage, AK 99518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7301 Huntsmen Cir Unit 23F, Anchorage, AK 99518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Won Zong RE/MAX

  • /23

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7252 Glade Place Unit 4, Anchorage, AK 99518

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,584

    Last Listing Agent Rick Davids Sun Properties, LLC

    7252 Glade Place Unit 4, Anchorage, AK 99518
    • /19

      Est $243,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      7311 Huntsmen Cir Unit 22E, Anchorage, AK 99518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7311 Huntsmen Cir Unit 22E, Anchorage, AK 99518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

• /2

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7232 Foxridge Cir Unit 9H, Anchorage, AK 99518

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,773

    Last Listing Agent Brett Baker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty

    7232 Foxridge Cir Unit 9H, Anchorage, AK 99518
    • /27

      Est $234,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      7321 Huntsmen Cir Unit 21F, Anchorage, AK 99518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7321 Huntsmen Cir Unit 21F, Anchorage, AK 99518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Olga Persinger EXP Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7859 Linda Ln, Anchorage, AK 99518

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,928

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Harvey Jack White Real Estate

    7859 Linda Ln, Anchorage, AK 99518
    • /45

      Est $250,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      7321 Huntsmen Cir Unit 21C, Anchorage, AK 99518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7321 Huntsmen Cir Unit 21C, Anchorage, AK 99518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $250,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      7321 Huntsmen Cir Unit 21A, Anchorage, AK 99518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7321 Huntsmen Cir Unit 21A, Anchorage, AK 99518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Tanner Mock The Kristan Cole Team Branch Office Keller Williams Realty - Alaska Group

    • /26

      Est $246,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      7331 Huntsmen Cir Unit 20B, Anchorage, AK 99518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7331 Huntsmen Cir Unit 20B, Anchorage, AK 99518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Baker Northern Trust Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $274,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      7341 Huntsmen Cir Unit 19H, Anchorage, AK 99518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983