294

Recently Sold Homes in 96007

Section Image
  • /40

    $495,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3523 Humbug Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,754

    Last Listing Agent Faith Barrett Real Brokerage Technologies

    3523 Humbug Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /35

    $365,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5537 Olive St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,246

    Last Listing Agent Dustin McCracken eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    5537 Olive St, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /83

    $415,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    16326 Acero Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,894

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Baxter Magnolia Homes

    16326 Acero Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /42

    $418,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6673 Mountain View Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,238

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Brown Move Realty

    6673 Mountain View Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /35

    $405,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3200 Franklin St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,142

    Last Listing Agent Dan Metz Josh Barker Real Estate

    3200 Franklin St, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /31

    $75,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    16880 Laverne Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

    • Land
    • 2.53 Acres
    • $29,644 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Swain TREG, INC dba The Real Estate

    16880 Laverne Ln, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /5

    $29,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    012 Happy Hills Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

    • Land
    • 6.46 Acres
    • $4,489 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Clark Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    012 Happy Hills Rd, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /13

    $30,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    19601 Spring Gulch Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $23/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,935

    Last Listing Agent JR McGee eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    19601 Spring Gulch Rd, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /2

    $339,400 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3573 Bearwood Place, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,043

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Garbutt Northstate Real Estate Professionals

    3573 Bearwood Place, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /40

    $720,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    7125 Deschutes Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,976

    Last Listing Agent Cory Meyer eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    7125 Deschutes Rd, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /56

    $372,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3290 Driftstone Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,630

3290 Driftstone Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /22

    $180,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3400 Beacon Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,550

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Pinnow TREG INC - The Real Estate Group

    3400 Beacon Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /15

    $279,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2827 Stingy Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,784

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hunt Waterman Real Estate

    2827 Stingy Ln, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /17

    $100,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    Lot 31 Kingsland Way, Cottonwood, CA 96022

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $2,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Wilkins Genesis Real Estate

    Lot 31 Kingsland Way, Cottonwood, CA 96022
  • /26

    $358,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3574 Bearwood Place, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,513

    Last Listing Agent Chris & Maria Jeantet Shasta Living Real Estate

    3574 Bearwood Place, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /17

    $23,900 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7252 Whitehouse Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Klinsmann Blue Skies Realty

    7252 Whitehouse Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1311 Pinon Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF

    Current Estimated Value $259,337

    Last Listing Agent April Vonderscheer The Address Realty

    1311 Pinon Ave, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /30

    $317,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    19429 Hill St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,160

    Last Listing Agent Abraham Reynaga-Withrow Real Brokerage Technologies

    19429 Hill St, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /48

    $315,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    19482 Jacqueline St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,543

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Baxter Magnolia Homes

    19482 Jacqueline St, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /71

    $512,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1431 3rd St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,225

    Last Listing Agent Eddy Price eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1431 3rd St, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /25

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    19018 River Crest Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,347 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,473

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Sandmeyer Shasta Sotheby's International Realty

    19018 River Crest Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /27

    $490,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3401 Riverside Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,472

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Nardo Seasons Real Estate, Inc.

    3401 Riverside Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /22

    $280,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2857 Pinto Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,506

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Eline eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    2857 Pinto Ln, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /26

    $380,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    19944 Loop St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 156 Days On Market

19944 Loop St, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4443 Rhonda Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

    • Land
    • 13.2 Acres
    • $9,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,257

    Last Listing Agent Diane abairabear Bears Den Real Estate

    4443 Rhonda Rd, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /85

    $195,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6353 Burney Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Andrews TREG INC - The Real Estate Group

    6353 Burney Ln, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /31

    $395,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2345 Shenandoah Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF

    Current Estimated Value $400,603

    Last Listing Agent Nate Molter eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    2345 Shenandoah Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /7

    $150,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2896 East St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,519

    Last Listing Agent Debe Hopkins True North Realty

    2896 East St, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /36

    $315,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6973 Happy Valley Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,679

    Last Listing Agent Edward Lenzer eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    6973 Happy Valley Rd, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /13

    $275,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    16837 Dot Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,955

    Last Listing Agent Roger Medford Banner Real Estate

    16837 Dot Ln, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /28

    $370,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1621&1625 Ferry, Anderson, CA 96007

    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Staplecamp Real Brokerage Technologies

    1621&1625 Ferry, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /39

    $375,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    4856 Pheasant Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,775

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Clifford Clifford Realty

    4856 Pheasant Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /96

    $405,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    17972 Wild Weed Way, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,687

    Last Listing Agent Nena Pelton Century 21 Hilltop

    17972 Wild Weed Way, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /36

    $350,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6776 Digger Pine Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,996

    Last Listing Agent Josh Barker Josh Barker Real Estate

    6776 Digger Pine Ln, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /24

    $312,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3519 Barkwood Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,999

    Last Listing Agent Kory Normandeau Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate - Redding

    3519 Barkwood Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /48

    $420,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4706 Charmain Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,803

    Last Listing Agent Adam Schwartz eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    4706 Charmain Ln, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /24

    $320,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2445 Toyon St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,221

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rhoderick eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    2445 Toyon St, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /12

    $109,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    16290 Hawthorne Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,645

    Last Listing Agent Tera Lipski Terence Davis & Associates

    16290 Hawthorne Ave, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /31

    $246,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    19482 Spring Gulch Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Dagg Relevant Real Estate

    19482 Spring Gulch Rd, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /65

    $405,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    16575 Hawthorne Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,549

    Last Listing Agent Liyi Li Northstate Real Estate Professionals

    16575 Hawthorne Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home