294

Recently Sold Homes in 96007

Section Image
  • /59

    $500,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    17187 Flowers Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,380

    Last Listing Agent Bekah Eppler Shasta Realty Group

    17187 Flowers Ln, Anderson, CA 96007
  • 6873 Hidden Ranch Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

    $236,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6873 Hidden Ranch Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,196

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Brewer Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    6873 Hidden Ranch Rd, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /26

    $271,750 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3235 Sharon Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,783

    Last Listing Agent Brian Mogensen Josh Barker Real Estate

    3235 Sharon Ave, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /21

    $265,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1434 Jeffries Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,895

    Last Listing Agent Nate Molter eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1434 Jeffries Ave, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /5

    $212,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6940 Lady Smith Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karli Janc Relevant Real Estate

    6940 Lady Smith Ave, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /14

    $60,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    20480 River Valley Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sergio De La Torre Moreno Real Brokerage Technologies

    20480 River Valley Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /92

    $750,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    25130 Aoudad Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,000

25130 Aoudad Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /73

    $196,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    16868 Bunny Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Young Northstate Real Estate Professionals

    16868 Bunny Ln, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /30

    $305,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    19885 Loop St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,913

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Metz Josh Barker Real Estate

    19885 Loop St, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3453 Beacon Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,457

    Last Listing Agent Dan Metz Josh Barker Real Estate

    3453 Beacon Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /45

    $319,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    18659 Thomas Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Wilcox Real Brokerage Technologies

    18659 Thomas Rd, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /49

    $329,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    17389 Lassen Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Keitz Next Move Realty

    17389 Lassen Ave, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /37

    $210,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7234 Bohn Blvd, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,086

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Foster Relevant Real Estate

    7234 Bohn Blvd, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /2

    $228,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6627 Saddle Trail, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,272

    Last Listing Agent Nena Pelton Century 21 Hilltop

    6627 Saddle Trail, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /114

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5078 Balls Ferry Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

    • Land
    • 81 Acres
    • $13,580 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,528

    Last Listing Agent Karli Janc Relevant Real Estate

    5078 Balls Ferry Rd, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /21

    $160,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    17111 Fuzzy Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crissinger Vylla Home, Inc.

    17111 Fuzzy Ln, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /40

    $449,999 Sold May 20, 2025

    4714 Pleasant Hills Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,148

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Pedersen Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate - Redding

    4714 Pleasant Hills Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /31

    $249,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    16359 China Gulch Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,338

    Last Listing Agent Michael Nelson United Realty Group

    16359 China Gulch Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /18

    $73,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2785 North St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $121,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,333

    Last Listing Agent William Leonesio Vylla Home, Inc.

    2785 North St, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /12

    $35,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    NSA Antler Rd, Millville, CA 96062

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $3,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Barker Josh Barker Real Estate

    NSA Antler Rd, Millville, CA 96062
  • /24

    $340,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    19228 Hill St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF

    Current Estimated Value $337,776

    Last Listing Agent Erin Richart Shasta Sotheby's International Realty

    19228 Hill St, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /45

    $319,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3521 Timber Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,034

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Dagg Relevant Real Estate

    3521 Timber Ln, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /43

    $600,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    20026 Pride Mountain Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,300

    Last Listing Agent Amy Clarke Young and Company Real Estate

    20026 Pride Mountain Ct, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /14

    $290,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1310 Hemlock Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,021

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Juenke eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1310 Hemlock Ave, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /26

    $386,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3509 Humbug Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,571

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Dickson eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    3509 Humbug Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /63

    $331,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1350 2nd St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,223

    Last Listing Agent Karen Margrave LPT Realty, Inc.

    1350 2nd St, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /34

    $390,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3371 Bardick Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,698

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Foster Relevant Real Estate

    3371 Bardick Rd, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /43

    $240,000 Sold Nov 09, 2025

    5952 Happy Valley Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittanie Baker Marketplace Real Estate

    5952 Happy Valley Rd, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /32

    $310,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    17956 / 58 New Riders Way, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Paiz eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    17956 / 58 New Riders Way, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /33

    $551,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    20174 Solomon Peak Dr Unit Lot 5, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walker Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    20174 Solomon Peak Dr Unit Lot 5, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /34

    $520,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    21318 Verona Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,446

    Last Listing Agent Mari McCurdy True North Realty

    21318 Verona Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /14

    $315,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3699 Vinewood Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,135

    Last Listing Agent Chad Phillips Shasta Sotheby's International Realty

    3699 Vinewood Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /80

    $725,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7075 Deschutes Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,986

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Gyves Shesells

    7075 Deschutes Rd, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /35

    $345,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    5572 Olive St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,752

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Clifford Clifford Realty

    5572 Olive St, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /41

    $285,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1481 Diamond St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,206

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Dagg Relevant Real Estate

    1481 Diamond St, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /8

    $85,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    0 Buffalo Dr Unit 25-4529, Anderson, CA 96007

    • Land
    • 42.14 Acres
    • $2,017 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Magrini Josh Barker Real Estate

    0 Buffalo Dr Unit 25-4529, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /35

    $161,200 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    17908 Strawberry Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,670

    Last Listing Agent Tera Lipski Terence Davis & Associates

    17908 Strawberry Ln, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /43

    $364,900 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5295 Balls Ferry Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,495

    Last Listing Agent Denise McDonald Banner Real Estate

    5295 Balls Ferry Rd, Anderson, CA 96007
  • /23

    $192,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    0 Nut Tree Ln, Cascade, CA 96007

    • Land
    • 4.08 Acres
    • $47,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nolan Parsons Parsons Realty

    0 Nut Tree Ln, Cascade, CA 96007
  • /29

    $465,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    21118 Merrill Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,420

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Mcelroy Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    21118 Merrill Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home