9,024

Anderson, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $570,160 Not Listed For Sale

      22060 Hermosa Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      22060 Hermosa Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Brouillard Access Real Estate

  • /34

    $390,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3371 Bardick Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,698

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Foster Relevant Real Estate

    3371 Bardick Rd, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /31

      Est $690,054 Not Listed For Sale

      5203 Country Farms Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5203 Country Farms Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Tynan Seasons Real Estate, Inc.

  • /43

    $240,000 Sold Nov 09, 2025

    5952 Happy Valley Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittanie Baker Marketplace Real Estate

    5952 Happy Valley Rd, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5497 Pine St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5497 Pine St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Medley Josh Barker Real Estate

  • /32

    $310,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    17956 / 58 New Riders Way, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Paiz eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    17956 / 58 New Riders Way, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      18240 View Point Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      18240 View Point Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Wahlund Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

  • /33

    $551,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    20174 Solomon Peak Dr Unit Lot 5, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walker Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    20174 Solomon Peak Dr Unit Lot 5, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      5603 Olive St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      5603 Olive St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Janes Venture Properties

  • /34

    $520,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    21318 Verona Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,446

    Last Listing Agent Mari McCurdy True North Realty

    21318 Verona Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /57

      Est $666,227 Not Listed For Sale

      18021 Viewcrest Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18021 Viewcrest Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Battles Venture Properties

  • /14

    $315,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3699 Vinewood Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,135

    Last Listing Agent Chad Phillips Shasta Sotheby's International Realty

    3699 Vinewood Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 acres Buffalo Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      80 acres Buffalo Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Exley Wilson Realty Inc.

  • /80

    $725,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7075 Deschutes Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,986

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Gyves Shesells

    7075 Deschutes Rd, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      19368 Anna Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19368 Anna Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Warmington The Address Realty

  • /35

    $345,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    5572 Olive St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,752

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Clifford Clifford Realty

    5572 Olive St, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      7440 Happy Valley Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7440 Happy Valley Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Downey Better Homes Gardens Real Estate - Results

  • /41

    $285,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1481 Diamond St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,206

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Dagg Relevant Real Estate

    1481 Diamond St, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Gateway Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Lot 3 Gateway Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 394 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /8

    $85,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    0 Buffalo Dr Unit 25-4529, Anderson, CA 96007

    • Land
    • 42.14 Acres
    • $2,017 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Magrini Josh Barker Real Estate

    0 Buffalo Dr Unit 25-4529, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /100

      Est $624,771 Not Listed For Sale

      5924 Deschutes Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5924 Deschutes Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 405 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Stewart Stewart Real Estate Company

  • /35

    $161,200 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    17908 Strawberry Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,670

    Last Listing Agent Tera Lipski Terence Davis & Associates

    17908 Strawberry Ln, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /25

      Est $485,931 Not Listed For Sale

      17363 Lassen Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17363 Lassen Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek House Josh Barker Real Estate

  • /43

    $364,900 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5295 Balls Ferry Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,495

    Last Listing Agent Denise McDonald Banner Real Estate

    5295 Balls Ferry Rd, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      16377 Hawthorne Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16377 Hawthorne Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Juenke eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /29

    $465,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    21118 Merrill Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,420

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Mcelroy Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    21118 Merrill Ln, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /17

      Est $338,094 Not Listed For Sale

      2981 Acacia Way, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 1 Bed
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2981 Acacia Way, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Wahlund Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

  • /44

    $499,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6766 Drake Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,207

    Last Listing Agent Anje Walfoort LPT Realty, Inc.

    6766 Drake Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /42

      Est $331,848 Not Listed For Sale

      3523 Timber Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3523 Timber Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Miller: Realtor Upward Realty

  • /14

    $315,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5941 Oak St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,181

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Fisher Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    5941 Oak St, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cloverdale Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      0 Cloverdale Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Sorgatz Coldwell Banker C&C Properties

  • /27

    $200,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1411 Diamond St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,329

    Last Listing Agent Richard Nance eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1411 Diamond St, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /21

      Est $428,066 Not Listed For Sale

      3547 Cazadero Way, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3547 Cazadero Way, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Carlson RE/MAX

  • /38

    $380,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    17405 Maryann Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,805

    Last Listing Agent Yen Van Walters Better Homes Gardens Real Estate - Results

    17405 Maryann Ln, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /84

      Est $414,236 Not Listed For Sale

      4422 Gover Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • Studio
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4422 Gover Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karli Janc Relevant Real Estate

  • /2

    $760,077 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4859 Sierra Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $351/SF

4859 Sierra Ct, Anderson, CA 96007
    • 17703 Bright Path, Anderson, CA 96007

      Not Listed For Sale

      17703 Bright Path, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      17703 Bright Path, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Acosta

  • /40

    $335,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6965 Pine Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,687

    Last Listing Agent Josh Domke Northstate Real Estate Professionals

    6965 Pine Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /37

      Est $683,197 Not Listed For Sale

      5946 Happy Valley Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5946 Happy Valley Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Albert Naticchioni RE/MAX

  • /11

    $260,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    0 Deschutes Unit 25-3489, Anderson, CA 96007

    • Land
    • 12.6 Acres
    • $20,635 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Alexander TREG INC - The Real Estate Group

    0 Deschutes Unit 25-3489, Anderson, CA 96007

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home