9,024

Anderson, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /3

    $50,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1480 1st St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $19,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,949

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Middleton House of Realty

    1480 1st St, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /66

      Est $484,548 Not Listed For Sale

      7412 Quiet Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7412 Quiet Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Mayfield Meridian Pointe Realty

  • /29

    $355,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3008 Church St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise McDonald Banner Real Estate

    3008 Church St, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /50

      Est $334,538 Not Listed For Sale

      5766 Olive St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5766 Olive St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Clarke Young and Company Real Estate

  • /22

    $225,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    19372 Jacqueline St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,139

    Last Listing Agent Dan Metz Josh Barker Real Estate

    19372 Jacqueline St, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /58

      Est $312,681 Not Listed For Sale

      6770 Clover View Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6770 Clover View Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vance Dell Wilson Realty Inc.

  • /29

    $110,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    18371 View Point Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $72/SF

    Last Listing Agent Derek House Josh Barker Real Estate

    18371 View Point Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /33

      Est $505,085 Not Listed For Sale

      16611 Hawthorne Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16611 Hawthorne Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Battles Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /62

    $685,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3010 Mateo Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,200

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Baxter Magnolia Homes

    3010 Mateo Ct, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /39

      Est $347,385 Not Listed For Sale

      17288 Sabiana Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      17288 Sabiana Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Downey Better Homes Gardens Real Estate - Results

  • /5

    $649,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4855 Sierra Ct Unit 21, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,667

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walker Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    4855 Sierra Ct Unit 21, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /30

      Est $414,376 Not Listed For Sale

      17650 Hawthorne Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17650 Hawthorne Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Gyves Shesells

  • /23

    $365,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2803 Fern St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,674

    Last Listing Agent Josh Barker Josh Barker Real Estate

    2803 Fern St, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /27

      Est $290,339 Not Listed For Sale

      1879 Pinon Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1879 Pinon Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Chaffin Relevant Real Estate

  • /19

    $225,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1655 1st St, Anderson, CA 96007

    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Eline eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    1655 1st St, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /13

      Est $243,885 Not Listed For Sale

      3536 Paul Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3536 Paul Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Battles Venture Properties

  • /13

    $198,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2576 W Hillside Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,900

    Last Listing Agent Todd Janes Real Brokerage Technologies

    2576 W Hillside Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /10

      Est $235,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1978 Spruce Cir, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1978 Spruce Cir, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jones Redding Real Estate

  • /64

    $333,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    18411 Majestic View Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Dagg Relevant Real Estate

    18411 Majestic View Dr, Anderson, CA 96007
    • /10

      Est $231,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1999 Spruce Cir, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1999 Spruce Cir, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jones Redding Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home