7,668

Properties in ZIP Code 46011

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $234,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      3118 Melrose Ct, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3118 Melrose Ct, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cummings RE/MAX Complete

    • /32

      Est $254,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Wayside Ln, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3210 Wayside Ln, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Dulworth RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /23

      Est $292,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Beauvoir Cir, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      114 Beauvoir Cir, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Walker Michael A. Walker

    • /53

      Est $346,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Beauvoir Cir, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      73 Beauvoir Cir, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Johnson F.C. Tucker/Prosperity

    • /31

      Est $264,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      3226 W 8th St, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3226 W 8th St, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Evelo Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /28

      Est $294,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mill Stream Ln, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      101 Mill Stream Ln, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlan Peak-Hill Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /15

      Est $344,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Spring Valley Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      33 Spring Valley Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Poulin Dropped Members

    • /9

      Est $198,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      3010 W 8th St, Anderson, IN 46011

      • Built 2002
      3010 W 8th St, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 305% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Weightman Weightman Realty Group, LLC

    • /30

      Est $170,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Romine Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      149 Romine Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Byrer Rhodes Realty

    • /36

      Est $566,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Moss Island Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      3310 Moss Island Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Linder Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /3

      Est $182,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Park Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1956
      835 Park Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 731% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Floyd eXp Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $201,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Park Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      907 Park Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Jameson Berkshire Hathaway Indiana Realty

    • /27

      Est $218,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Washington Ct, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      717 Washington Ct, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Peters Cassell Peter Khosla, Inc

    • /20

      Est $164,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Winding Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1918 Winding Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Williams-Campbell F.C. Tucker/Prosperity

    • /30

      Est $217,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Central Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      416 Central Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cummings RE/MAX Complete

    • /23

      Est $215,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Woodmere Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      602 Woodmere Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Graves RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /24

      Est $238,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      3617 Forest Glen Ct, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3617 Forest Glen Ct, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rod Forrest eXp Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $218,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      3530 Woodglen Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3530 Woodglen Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Johnson F.C. Tucker/Prosperity

    • /26

      Est $226,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      3535 Woodglen Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3535 Woodglen Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike McKown F.C. Tucker/Crossroads Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $192,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      3635 Woodglen Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3635 Woodglen Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Cotton RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /27

      Est $215,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      3711 Ironwood Place, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3711 Ironwood Place, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,100
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Herman Encore Sotheby's International

    • /18

      Est $247,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      3707 Ironwood Place, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3707 Ironwood Place, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Ulrich Dropped Members

    • /38

      Est $229,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      3704 Timberview Ct, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3704 Timberview Ct, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Moss Dropped Members

    • /58

      Est $385,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Central Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      703 Central Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candy Bair RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /38

      Est $258,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Central Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      633 Central Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candy Bair RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /40

      Est $211,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Golf Club Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      608 Golf Club Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Puckett Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /3

      Est $311,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Knoll Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      44 Knoll Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Broderick RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /45

      Est $264,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Donnelly Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      308 Donnelly Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giancarlo Sucre Epique Inc

    • /47

      Est $284,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Sunset Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1021 Sunset Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Velazquez Robles Home Possible Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $358,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Knoll Wood Ln, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3905 Knoll Wood Ln, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,900
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Frazier Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /56

      Est $298,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Edgewood Place E, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      311 Edgewood Place E, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Wilson RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /62

      Est $310,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      4411 Golfview Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4411 Golfview Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Robbins RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /38

      Est $313,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      4520 Golfview Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4520 Golfview Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

• /26

      Est $272,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Layton Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      331 Layton Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

• /32

      Est $218,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      5311 Inza Ct, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5311 Inza Ct, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Pickett RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /34

      Est $324,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 E Oriole St, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      926 E Oriole St, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Upton Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /23

      Est $208,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 Cardinal Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      926 Cardinal Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rena Swails F.C. Tucker Company

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      854 N 500 W, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      854 N 500 W, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norris Teeters Jr. RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /46

      Est $398,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 N 500 W, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      349 N 500 W, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Johnson F.C. Tucker/Prosperity

    • /84

      Est $437,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 N 600 W, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      258 N 600 W, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hutcherson CENTURY 21 Scheetz

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home