7,975

Homes in ZIP Code 46011

Section Image
  • /28

    $219,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    607 Ironwood Ln, Anderson, IN 46011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,355

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Goodwin RE/MAX At The Crossing

    607 Ironwood Ln, Anderson, IN 46011
    • /33

      Est $218,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      3530 Woodglen Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3530 Woodglen Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Johnson F.C. Tucker/Prosperity

  • /13

    $126,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5890 W 300 S, Anderson, IN 46011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,513

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Cravens The Taflinger Real Estate Group

    5890 W 300 S, Anderson, IN 46011
    • /26

      Est $226,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      3535 Woodglen Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3535 Woodglen Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike McKown F.C. Tucker/Crossroads Real Estate

  • /23

    $169,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1909 E Balsam Ct, Anderson, IN 46011

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,570

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Malone Epique Inc

    1909 E Balsam Ct, Anderson, IN 46011
    • /30

      Est $192,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      3635 Woodglen Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3635 Woodglen Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Cotton RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

  • /39

    $373,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1891 W 300 N, Anderson, IN 46011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,646

    Last Listing Agent Candy Bair RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    1891 W 300 N, Anderson, IN 46011
    • /27

      Est $215,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      3711 Ironwood Place, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3711 Ironwood Place, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,100
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Herman Encore Sotheby's International

  • /17

    $62,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1152 W 375 N, Anderson, IN 46011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,190

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Weightman Weightman Realty Group, LLC

    1152 W 375 N, Anderson, IN 46011
    • /18

      Est $247,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      3707 Ironwood Place, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3707 Ironwood Place, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Ulrich Dropped Members

  • /19

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3522 Quincy Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,607

3522 Quincy Dr, Anderson, IN 46011
    • /38

      Est $229,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      3704 Timberview Ct, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3704 Timberview Ct, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Moss Dropped Members

  • /32

    $278,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3641 Woodglen Way, Anderson, IN 46011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,818

    Last Listing Agent Greg Cole eXp Realty, LLC

    3641 Woodglen Way, Anderson, IN 46011
    • /58

      Est $385,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Central Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      703 Central Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candy Bair RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

  • /15

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3740 Indiana 13, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,698

    Last Listing Agent Tina Floyd-Snodgrass Homeward Bound Realty LLC

    3740 Indiana 13, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /38

      Est $258,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Central Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      633 Central Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candy Bair RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

  • /24

    $161,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3140 W 18th St, Anderson, IN 46011

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,558

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Euneman-Harp RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    3140 W 18th St, Anderson, IN 46011
    • /40

      Est $211,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Golf Club Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      608 Golf Club Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Puckett Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

  • /20

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2419 Tamarack Place, Anderson, IN 46011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,891

2419 Tamarack Place, Anderson, IN 46011
    • /3

      Est $311,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Knoll Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      44 Knoll Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Broderick RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

  • /25

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3636 Woodglen Way, Anderson, IN 46011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,332

    Last Listing Agent Paul Kilgore Berkshire Hathaway Home

    3636 Woodglen Way, Anderson, IN 46011
    • /45

      Est $264,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Donnelly Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      308 Donnelly Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giancarlo Sucre Epique Inc

  • /8

    $157,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2325 Oakwood Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,853

    Last Listing Agent Chris Price Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    2325 Oakwood Dr, Anderson, IN 46011
    • /47

      Est $284,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Sunset Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1021 Sunset Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Velazquez Robles Home Possible Realty LLC

  • /28

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3629 Woodglen Way, Anderson, IN 46011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,791

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Miller RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    3629 Woodglen Way, Anderson, IN 46011
    • /30

      Est $358,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Knoll Wood Ln, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3905 Knoll Wood Ln, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,900
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Frazier Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

  • /27

    $199,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2208 van Buskirk Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,282

    Last Listing Agent Sam Huesman Pillario Property Management LLC

    2208 van Buskirk Rd, Anderson, IN 46011
    • /56

      Est $298,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Edgewood Place E, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      311 Edgewood Place E, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Wilson RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

  • /26

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4755 W Lincoln Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,859

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Murdock RE/MAX Complete

    4755 W Lincoln Rd, Anderson, IN 46011
    • /62

      Est $310,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      4411 Golfview Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4411 Golfview Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Robbins RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

  • /28

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4017 Fallbrook Ln, Anderson, IN 46011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,552

    Last Listing Agent Jada Sparks Green eXp Realty, LLC

    4017 Fallbrook Ln, Anderson, IN 46011
    • /38

      Est $313,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      4520 Golfview Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4520 Golfview Dr, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

• /25

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    311 Hawthorne Ave, Anderson, IN 46011

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,050

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Gray RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    311 Hawthorne Ave, Anderson, IN 46011
    • /26

      Est $272,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Layton Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      331 Layton Rd, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Dulworth RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

  • /39

    $283,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    270 N 500 W, Anderson, IN 46011

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,027

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fernandez CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    270 N 500 W, Anderson, IN 46011
    • /32

      Est $218,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      5311 Inza Ct, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5311 Inza Ct, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Pickett RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

  • /31

    $147,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1819 W Fairlawn Way, Anderson, IN 46011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,841

    Last Listing Agent Devan Lunceford Ellsbury Group

    1819 W Fairlawn Way, Anderson, IN 46011
    • /34

      Est $324,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 E Oriole St, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      926 E Oriole St, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Upton Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

  • /51

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3628 Woodglen Way, Anderson, IN 46011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,577

    Last Listing Agent D. Honesty Hart CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    3628 Woodglen Way, Anderson, IN 46011
    • /23

      Est $208,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 Cardinal Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      926 Cardinal Way, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rena Swails F.C. Tucker Company

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home