18,783

Homes in ZIP Code 46060

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $700,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft

    14348 E 196th St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Situated on two private, wooded acres in Hamilton County, this almost-3,000 square foot custom ranch home offers rural seclusion minutes from downtown Noblesville and Hamilton Town Center. The interior features an updated, sun-drenched quartz kitchen and a family room with cathedral ceilings and fireplace. There's newer carpet throughout, and bamboo flooring covers the bedrooms and private

    Agent Photo

    Jeffrey Landers

    Engel & Volkers

    (463) 583-1261

    14348 E 196th St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /48

    Starting at $1,320 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    14901 Beauty Berry Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Autumn Breeze offers 1-, 2-, and 3-bedroom apartments and townhomes in Noblesville, IN, within the Hamilton Southeastern Schools district. This pet-friendly community welcomes up to two pets per home, with dogs welcome, and features a private off-leash dog park and pet spa. Community amenities include a swimming pool, fitness center, coworking lounge, game room with billiards and foosball.

    Autumn Breeze Apartments

    (463) 240-3256

    14901 Beauty Berry Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /49

    $463,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    11100 Jubilation Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,025

    Last Listing Agent Austin Main Resolute Realty

    11100 Jubilation Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /56

      Est $243,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      12243 Belfry Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12243 Belfry Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /44

    $242,500

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    16808 Aulton Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Look no further for your perfect home! You can enjoy being close to everything that Noblesville has to offer! Your new home features a split floorplan. Primary bedroom is roomy, includes a walkin closet and super clean ensuite! Your large family room is adjacent to your roomy kitchen with lots of storage. Enjoy morning coffee on your patio. Kids and furry friends are safe in your private, fully

    Agent Photo

    Dani Robinson

    F.C. Tucker Company

    (317) 563-0972

    16808 Aulton Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /48

    Starting at $1,339 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    196 Westfield Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Nestled in Downtown Noblesville, Federal Hill Apartments offers residents the perfect blend of city convenience and luxury living. Within just a short stroll, one can enjoy a variety of dining options, parks, and entertainment venues, making everyday living both enjoyable and convenient. The property shines with first-rate amenities such as a 24hr gym, dog grooming area, and stunning pool,

    Federal Hill

    (463) 238-3627

    196 Westfield Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /20

    $304,990

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    12635 Morning Ridge Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Silo Ridge - Townhome Series

    12635 Morning Ridge Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /24

      Est $319,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      15444 Old Pond Cir, Noblesville, IN 46060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15444 Old Pond Cir, Noblesville, IN 46060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /42

    $459,900

    $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft

    16273 Citrine Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Rare find! A sprawling 4-bedroom ranch with tranquil pond views, a screened porch, and a true split guest wing designed for comfort and privacy. Beautifully maintained 8-year-old home offering bright, spacious one-level living with 9-ft ceilings, abundant natural light, incredible storage, and a full-yard sprinkler system. Durable fiber cement siding and brick provide lasting curb appeal. The

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Wolfe

    Epique Inc

    (463) 223-1831

    16273 Citrine Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /55

    Starting at $1,325 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    15201 Flats Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Experience upscale living at Flats at 146 in Noblesville, Indiana, where spacious 1, 2 and 3 bedroom floor plans feature modern finishes, high-speed internet, sleek appliances, and pet-friendly perks designed for your lifestyle. Stay energized any time in our 24/7 fitness center, relax by our sparkling pool or outdoor lounges, and enjoy the convenience of a secure package room for effortless

    Flats at 146 | Specials Available

    (765) 534-9517

    15201 Flats Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    15314 Clear St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,521

    Last Listing Agent Amy True True Realty

    15314 Clear St, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /23

      Est $288,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      15405 Fawn Meadow Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15405 Fawn Meadow Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /32

    $474,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    11406 Wicker Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Welcome to 11406 Wicker Ln- where intentional design, modern efficiency, and an unbeatable location come together in one exceptional ranch home with 3 beds/3 baths & 3 garage bays! All bedrooms, including the spacious primary suite, are located on the main floor, and you have a huge loft creating a second living area on the second story (along with a 3rd full bathroom upstairs!). The stunning

    Agent Photo

    Elizabeth Ewbank

    Highgarden Real Estate

    (317) 943-5941

    11406 Wicker Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /50

    Starting at $2,299 Per Month

    • 3 - 4 Beds

    12230 Cordelia Ave, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Why rent an apartment in Noblesville or Fishers when you can rent a home complete with a fenced yard, an attached 2 car garage and more square footage! Rent your next home at Marea in Noblesville, a truly exceptional living experience. We offer 3- & 4-bedroom homes for rent in a picturesque neighborhood that captivates residents and visitors with its blend of natural beauty, vibrant cultural

    Marea Homes

    (463) 231-3147

    12230 Cordelia Ave, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /2

    $227,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    247 Meek St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,919

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kraus RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    247 Meek St, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /39

      Est $490,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      15885 Symphony Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15885 Symphony Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /38

    $372,500

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft

    15138 Brantley Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Back on market for reasons unrelated to the condition of the home. Motivated seller ready for you to make this home your own! Tucked inside the Brighton Knoll neighborhood is a 4 bedroom, move-in ready, single family home awaiting new owners!! This spacious and airy home offers neutral paint, big windows letting in all the light, an open concept layout, multiple living rooms for ample flex

    Agent Photo

    Catherine James

    @properties

    (463) 258-7015

    15138 Brantley Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /45

    Starting at $1,420 Per Month

    • 2 - 4 Beds

    12190 Whirlaway Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Welcome to Deer Chase Apartments, where you can choose from a number of innovatively designed apartment homes. Surrounded by luxurious spaces, sunlight, and wonderful views, you'll find unlimited possibilities to reflect your lifestyle. Discover the many ways to make Deer Chase Apartments your home.

    Deer Chase

    (463) 238-4802

    12190 Whirlaway Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /32

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12192 Maize Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,294

    Last Listing Agent Addey Angst Compass Indiana, LLC

    12192 Maize Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /85

      Est $531,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Wellington Pkwy, Noblesville, IN 46060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      222 Wellington Pkwy, Noblesville, IN 46060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /36

    $389,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    15871 Winnower Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Welcome home to Brooks Farm, one of Noblesville's newest neighborhoods. This beautiful, nearly new 4-bedroom home is fresh, clean and move-in ready! The open concept living room connects seamlessly to the adjacent kitchen and dining area. The kitchen features quartz counters, a pantry and room for extra seating at the island. On the upper level, you'll find a loft area for extra gathering space

    Agent Photo

    Carmen Corbin

    CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    (317) 836-2897

    15871 Winnower Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /50

    Starting at $1,249 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    490 Maple Ave, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Live connected to it all at East Bank, offering modern apartments in Downtown Noblesville just steps from the Riverwalk and the White River. Choose from studio, one-, and two-bedroom apartments with contemporary finishes and layouts designed for everyday living. Enjoy walkable access to Downtown Noblesville, including local favorites like Uptown Cafe and other popular shops, restaurants, and

    East Bank

    (463) 210-2283

    490 Maple Ave, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /26

    $399,995

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12961 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,000

    Lennar Copperleaf at Finch Creek

    12961 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /52

      Est $445,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      19546 Forsythe Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      19546 Forsythe Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /12

    $1,480,000

    $320K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $37,000 per Acre

    0 Durbin Rd Unit MBR22070795, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Wonderful opportunity in Hamilton County 40 acres! Close to schools, shopping and a great chance to have a home in the country!

    Agent Photo

    Dani Robinson

    F.C. Tucker Company

    (317) 835-8864

    0 Durbin Rd Unit MBR22070795, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /21

    Starting at $1,283 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    15800 Navigation Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Welcome to Cumberland Pointe Apartments in Noblesville, Indiana where a lavish urban lifestyle meets suburban convenience. Offering spacious one, two, and three bedroom apartment homes, Cumberland Pointe Apartments provides our residents with modern luxury and unmatched value with our stylish interiors and highly-appointed amenities. Individual apartments include beautiful granite counters,

    Cumberland Pointe Apartments

    (765) 534-9481

    15800 Navigation Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /53

    $405,001

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    15967 Timpani Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,388

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Poulos Real Broker, LLC

    15967 Timpani Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /40

      Est $384,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      10955 Balfour Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10955 Balfour Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /45

    $350,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft

    10673 Brighton Knoll Pkwy S, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Welcome to this updated residence in the Brighton Knoll community, offering a prime opportunity for a buyer ready to bring their own vision to a home with significant mechanical peace of mind. The main level features a functional, open-concept flow anchored by hardwood flooring and a 2024 kitchen renovation. The kitchen is equipped with new countertops, updated lower cabinetry, a new sink, and a

    Agent Photo

    Nikki Keever

    Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    (317) 648-7395

    10673 Brighton Knoll Pkwy S, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /50

    Starting at $1,340 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    17955 Murray Place, Noblesville, IN 46060

    New makeover celebration! Welcome to Princeton Lakes Apartments located in Hamilton County. Conveniently located at the corner of SR37 and SR 32, Princeton Lakes provides remarkably spacious apartments with modernized living spaces designed with you in mind. Whether you are relaxing on your private patio or balcony, enjoy the beautifully landscaped scenery along with the peaceful lake views.

    Princeton Lakes

    (463) 210-1704

    17955 Murray Place, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /43

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    18711 Crestline Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,708

    Last Listing Agent Derek Gutting Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    18711 Crestline Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /38

      Est $439,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD E 186th St, Noblesville, IN 46060

      TBD E 186th St, Noblesville, IN 46060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /22

    $280,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft

    328 Fox Cir, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Welcome home to 328 Fox Circle! Nestled on a generous 0.43-acre lot, this 3 bedroom, 2 full-bath Noblesville property offers a blend of privacy and convenience. Step up to the front porch, an ideal spot for morning coffee or winding down in the evening. Inside, the updated kitchen features modern finishes and plenty of space to host family and friends. The highlights continue outdoors with an

    Agent Photo

    Erica Mayfield

    Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    (317) 961-3266

    328 Fox Cir, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /27

    Starting at $1,449 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    13957 Royal Park Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Find more space to live at Hyde Park Towns & Flats, offering apartments and townhomes in Noblesville near Hamilton Town Center & Ruoff Music Center. Choose from one-, two-, and three-bedroom layouts designed for flexibility, comfort, and everyday convenience. Enjoy walkable access to shopping, dining, and entertainment while still having room to spread out at home. With amenities like a

    Hyde Park Towns & Flats

    (463) 223-4913

    13957 Royal Park Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /45

    $419,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11121 Godfrey Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,727

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Balog Real Broker, LLC

    11121 Godfrey Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      16848 Cattle Hollow Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16848 Cattle Hollow Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262 Days On Market

  • /27

    $205,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft

    12135 Scoria Dr Unit 100, Fishers, IN 46038

    This condominium offers an incredible combination of convenience, amenities, and lifestyle. Featuring 2 bedrooms, an attached 1-car garage, and an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, this home is designed for comfortable, low-maintenance living. The included Vivant home security system adds extra peace of mind and value. Located in a highly desirable community within the acclaimed

    Agent Photo

    Jason Rose

    Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    (463) 243-6237

    12135 Scoria Dr Unit 100, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /50

    Starting at $1,096 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1100 Northlake Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Now offering self-guided tours! Northlake Village apartments, located in the northern suburbs of Indianapolis, in Noblesville, are the perfect place to come home to. Enjoy our spacious garden style one, two, or three-bedroom apartment homes, designed for your maximum comfort. We offer unique floor plans, large over-sized closets, private patios, and top-notch amenities. We spare no expense to

    Northlake Village

    (463) 223-4559

    1100 Northlake Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /32

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8578 Nolan Dr, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,143

    Last Listing Agent Kortney Seitz Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    8578 Nolan Dr, Fishers, IN 46038
    • /25

      Est $935,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      10151 E 191st St, Noblesville, IN 46060

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10151 E 191st St, Noblesville, IN 46060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home