17,200

Homes in ZIP Code 46062

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $309,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    20693 Alpine Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    Situated at 20693 Alpine DR, NOBLESVILLE, IN, USA, this single family residence presents an inviting home, thoroughly ready to move in and begin a new chapter. The living room provides a welcoming retreat, distinguished by a warming fireplace that promises cozy evenings and a soaring vaulted ceiling that enhances the sense of open space. Culinary endeavors become a joy in the kitchen,

    Agent Photo

    Sherri Bryant

    Highgarden Real Estate

    (463) 263-9035

    20693 Alpine Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /57

    Starting at $1,199 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    500 Lions Creek Cir, Noblesville, IN 46062

    Welcome to Lions Creek Apartments, where luxury meets tranquility in beautiful Noblesville, Indiana! Nestled in a picturesque setting, our community offers the perfect blend of modern amenities and natural beauty. With spacious floor plans, resort-style swimming pool, fitness center, and more, Lions Creek is more than just an apartment, it's a lifestyle. Come experience the roar of luxury living

    Lions Creek

    (463) 238-4998

    500 Lions Creek Cir, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /53

    $635,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    15736 Lawton Square Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,933

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    15736 Lawton Square Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
    • /37

      Est $337,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      17420 Dalton Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17420 Dalton Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /27

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    2204 Walnut Way, Noblesville, IN 46062

    Welcome to 2204 Walnut Way where you can enjoy lake life in a beautifully renovated, 3 bed, 2 bath ranch that is just a stone's throw from Morse Reservoir and the neighborhood pool, clubhouse, pickleball, playground & beach! This home has modern updates throughout, plus a new HVAC & new windows! The brand-new kitchen has new grey Shaker cabinets, new stainless steel appliances, new sink/fixtures,

    Agent Photo

    Elizabeth Ewbank

    Highgarden Real Estate

    (463) 251-1908

    2204 Walnut Way, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /69

    Starting at $1,323 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7160 Oxfordshire Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46062

    Select your 1, 2 or 3 bedroom apartment and create a living space that reflects your individual style! From your private entrance, the fully equipped kitchen, large living spaces, walk-in closet, private patio/balcony, and more, you'll find everything you want and need. Enjoy great amenities such as a fitness center, sparkling swimming pool and sundeck, playground, fenced dog park,

    Greystone of Noblesville

    (317) 922-0304

    7160 Oxfordshire Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /39

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    102 Clarendon Dr Unit 506, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,064

    Last Listing Agent Emily Grose Trueblood Real Estate

    102 Clarendon Dr Unit 506, Noblesville, IN 46062
    • /38

      Est $205,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Miami Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      218 Miami Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /35

    $595,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft

    19405 Titus Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    NOTE-Short sale approved-Bank approval required Almost new 4 bedroom, 3 1/2 bath home, 3 car garage with basement located in Scofield Farms in Westfield, Indiana. This home has over $100K in upgrades including the upgraded gourmet kitchen with GE appliances which includes a gas cooktop and double ovens. The home is situated on a premium extra large lot with a pond a fenced yard. Large master

    Agent Photo

    Michele Snyder

    M Realty Services

    (317) 597-8673

    19405 Titus Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /44

    Starting at $1,375 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    7983 Stayer Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    Our apartments have all the amenities for connecting you with the best things in life. We know that being at home is more than just a place to rest your head; it’s where everything comes alive! We’re here to ensure that living well doesn’t mean sacrificing style or convenience—we have thought of everything so that every day feels like an adventure. Nexus Apartments is the newest, most

    NEXUS Apartments of Noblesville

    (463) 223-8621

    7983 Stayer Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /49

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17314 Dallington St, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,376

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Ingle eXp Realty, LLC

    17314 Dallington St, Westfield, IN 46074
    • /59

      Est $487,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      7336 Hardin Oak Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7336 Hardin Oak Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /34

    $504,433

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    3964 E 191st St, Westfield, IN 46062

    Welcome to the Sedona floorplan a beautifully designed home with 2712 sq feet., 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a spacious loft. The open concept layout features a covered patio for year-round outdoor enjoyment and an electric fireplace for cozy gatherings. The kitchen stands out with 42 cabinets and peppercorn quartz countertops, and a stylish backsplash. Upstairs, the owners suite offers a spa-like

    Agent Photo

    Seija Brown

    F.C. Tucker Company

    3964 E 191st St, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /55

    Starting at $1,505

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    14744 Malachi Rd, Noblesville, IN 46062

    Welcome to Vista Riverwest, a 55+ active adult community in the Riverwest district where Noblesville meets Carmel in Hamilton County. Enjoy modern one- and two-bedroom apartments with private balconies, gourmet kitchens, and spacious suites, plus resort-style amenities like fitness studios, pickleball courts, concierge services, and pet-friendly spaces - all designed for vibrant, connected living.

    Vista Riverwest

    (463) 363-0604

    14744 Malachi Rd, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /31

    $809,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1122 Mill Run Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,251

    Last Listing Agent Eric Forney Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    1122 Mill Run Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
    • /70

      Est $714,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Pebble Brook Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1086 Pebble Brook Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /51

    $700,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,531 Sq Ft

    16765 Maines Valley Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    Spacious, adaptable home in a desirable Noblesville location with a highly flexible layout that is rarely found at this price point. This thoughtfully designed home offers a floor plan ideal for a variety of living situations, including multi-generational needs, long-term guests, or simply those who appreciate having well-defined private spaces throughout the home. The main level features a

    Agent Photo

    Kyle Peckinpaugh

    F.C. Tucker Company

    (463) 240-3112

    16765 Maines Valley Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /48

    Starting at $1,366 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    7520 Alluvium St, Noblesville, IN 46062

    There's living in a community and then there's actually being a part of one. The difference means everything. As part of a community, you're with people who have the same outlook, the same interests, the same basic values. At Lavina, we embrace the spirit of connectedness down to our Noblesville roots. And there's not a single compromise made.Along with design and convenience of

    Lavina

    (463) 400-2618

    7520 Alluvium St, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /12

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4801 E 191st St, Westfield, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,481

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Clark Jason Millican Group

    4801 E 191st St, Westfield, IN 46062
    • /25

      Est $328,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      17752 Sanibel Cir, Westfield, IN 46062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17752 Sanibel Cir, Westfield, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /26

    $1,175,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,339 Sq Ft

    3465 Roudebush Way, Westfield, IN 46074

    Gorgeous custom built home by Rex Brown. 4-5 bd, 3.5 bath with walk-out basement on prime lake lot with amazing water views. Large open concept living with custom finishes, gorgeous handscraped wood floors, stunning kitchen, great room and dining area. Main floor Primary Bedroom suite with water views boast a spa bath and custom closet plus a guest suite with bath. Fall in love with the walk out

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Meulbroek

    Liberty Real Estate, LLC.

    (463) 218-7639

    3465 Roudebush Way, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /49

    Starting at $2,529 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    4940 Webster Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    Redwood Noblesville Webster Drive is where you'll find the single-story apartment you've been looking for. Live in a two-bedroom, two-bathroom, pet-friendly home with an attached garage. Enjoy being surrounded by charming green spaces, with all the amenities of the Noblesville community just a stone's throw away. You can even commute to Indianapolis in 35 minutes. But more than that, you can feel

    Redwood Noblesville Webster Drive

    (317) 597-8786

    4940 Webster Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /31

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5893 Crosscut Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,861

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hubley Highgarden Real Estate

    5893 Crosscut Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062
    • /24

      Est $331,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      6615 Rushing River, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6615 Rushing River, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /48

    $502,833

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft

    3746 Thomas Jefferson Ct, Westfield, IN 46074

    Step into the Sedona, a beautifully designed single-family home by Olthof Homes that blends warmth, elegance, and thoughtful craftsmanship across 2,856 square feet. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath layout is elevated by a bright added loft and a sunroom that fills the main level with natural light. The great room offers a cozy electric fireplace as its focal point, flowing into a stunning

    Agent Photo

    Peg Tharp Atherton

    F.C. Tucker Company

    3746 Thomas Jefferson Ct, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /50

    Starting at $1,299 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    401 Harbour Town Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    We have spacious one and two bedroom apartment homes in Noblesville, IN located on beautiful Morse Reservoir. Take advantage of our boat docks and sparkling swimming pool. Enjoy gorgeous views right from your balcony or patio or take a walk around the lake. Experience the calm of your surroundings. Visit today to choose your favorite one or two bedroom apartment home. Our apartment homes are

    Harbour Town

    (463) 220-0537

    401 Harbour Town Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /18

    $269,271

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    19547 Grassy Branch Rd, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,333

    Olthof Homes Lindley Run - Townhomes

    19547 Grassy Branch Rd, Westfield, IN 46074
    • /38

      Est $327,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      6591 Rushing River, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6591 Rushing River, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /80

    $1,350,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,047 Sq Ft

    17070 S Mill Creek Rd, Noblesville, IN 46062

    Your home in the country is waiting for you in Noblesville, conveniently located to all the amenities that you appreciate, yet with enough space to breath the country air! You farm is ready for all the critters and enough space for a horse or two, chickens, maybe a couple of cows, sheep or goats! Or maybe you just want a home with some barn space -- look no further. Step into your well-built,

    Agent Photo

    Dani Robinson

    F.C. Tucker Company

    (317) 707-6167

    17070 S Mill Creek Rd, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /20

    Starting at $1,994 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    4001 Myra Way, Westfield, IN 46062

    Redwood Westfield Myra Way is where you'll find the single-story apartment you've been looking for. Live in a two-bedroom, two-bathroom, pet-friendly home with an attached garage. Enjoy being surrounded by charming green spaces, with all the amenities of the Westfield community just a stone's throw away. You can even commute to Indianapolis in 40 minutes. But more than that, you can feel at home

    Redwood Westfield Myra Way

    (463) 223-1804

    4001 Myra Way, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /21

    $329,990

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    17506 Ebling Trail, Westfield, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Bonterra

    17506 Ebling Trail, Westfield, IN 46062
    • /46

      Est $977,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      20251 Dayspring Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20251 Dayspring Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /57

    $488,586

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    3944 E 191st St, Westfield, IN 46062

    Step inside the Aspen floor plan a spacious and thoughtfully designed home offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2.5 car garage. This open concept design is perfect for modern living, with towering 9-foot ceilings on the main floor that create a bright and airy feel. The kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring 42 cabinets, quartz countertops, a stylish backsplash, and stainless-steel appliances.

    Agent Photo

    Seija Brown

    F.C. Tucker Company

    3944 E 191st St, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /40

    Starting at $1,019 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    870 Watermead Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    We invite you to experience the total package beginning with our first class service to a choice of beautiful and spacious floor plans. Last but not least, we are proud to offer affordable housing in today’s market. Our apartment homes were designed with you in mind. We strive to make your home at River's Edge comfortable and memorable. Because where you choose to live is important, we are

    Rivers Edge Apartments I & II

    (463) 223-2712

    870 Watermead Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /21

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7675 Mistflower Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,986

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Parrish Epique Inc

    7675 Mistflower Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062
    • /58

      Est $1,327,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Edgewater Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      113 Edgewater Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /59

    $599,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft

    19508 Honeylocust Glen, Noblesville, IN 46038

    Your new home welcomes you with a warm and inviting vibe. It features lovely window treatments, light fixtures, updated/modern colors. You will enjoy sipping coffee in the added nook off the kitchen. Flip a switch and your fun string lights come on easily so you can enjoy fall evenings on your covered porch that overlooks your large backyard! Your new lot is nearly a half acre! Out of town guests

    Agent Photo

    Dani Robinson

    F.C. Tucker Company

    (317) 648-5760

    19508 Honeylocust Glen, Noblesville, IN 46038
  • /35

    Starting at $1,187 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5475 Winding River Rd, Noblesville, IN 46062

    Escape to your private oasis in Noblesville at Pebble Brook Village. Nestled within lush grounds and overlooking a tranquil pond, our community is designed to provide an atmosphere of relaxation and peace. Start your day with a dip in our swimming pool, enjoy a workout at our 24-hour fitness center, or play a quick game at our indoor basketball court. In our one, two, and three-bedroom apartment

    Pebble Brook Village

    (463) 223-9760

    5475 Winding River Rd, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /16

    $699,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    448 Tamarack Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,491

    Last Listing Agent Myra Daubenspeck Dropped Members

    448 Tamarack Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062
    • /4

      Est $486,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      20776 Waterscape Way, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      20776 Waterscape Way, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home