17,200

Homes in ZIP Code 46062

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $524,995

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft

    Oxford Plan at The Timbers - Timbers Cornerstone, Noblesville, IN 46062

    The first floor of this two-story home features a convenient study located just off the front foyer, while a privately situated bedroom provides the ideal space for overnight guests. The Great Room, kitchen and dining room are arranged ideally in a desirable open floorplan. Head upstairs for four more bedrooms and a loft with plenty of space to enjoy both family time and quiet time.

    Lennar Builder
    19380 Hazelnut Blvd Unit 36041169, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /37

    $4,950 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,253 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5767 E 161st St, Noblesville, IN 46062

    Set on more than 11 acres of peaceful land and mature trees, this property offers the kind of space and privacy that’s hard to find. From the sprawling back deck and screened-in porch to the oversized second garage and private balcony views, every inch of the exterior invites you to slow down and enjoy the setting around you.Inside, you’ll find timeless character paired with a functional

    5767 E 161st St, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /83

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    15680 Hargray Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,264

    Last Listing Agent Tiffaney McClurg CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    15680 Hargray Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
    • /26

      Est $406,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      19265 Chestnut Grove Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19265 Chestnut Grove Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

  • /41

    $419,935

    New Construction $23K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft

    6138 Purple Leaf Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062

    The Hampshire offers a comfortable and inviting layout built for both gathering and quiet retreat. The first floor opens with a welcoming foyer and an adjacent guest suite with a full bath, providing privacy for visitors or extended family. The main living space features a generous great room that flows into the dining area and kitchen, creating a natural hub for daily life. The kitchen includes

    Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    6138 Purple Leaf Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /11

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    17510 Gruner Way, Westfield, IN 46062

    Brand New 2-story townhouse features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, an open-concept living space, an electric fireplace, a back patio, a 2-car garage. This convenient location at 17510 Gruner Way is close to parks and green spaces where you can enjoy outdoor activities year-round. The neighborhood offers a friendly community atmosphere with well-maintained surroundings. The townhome's design

    Wanda Wang T L C Real Estate Group

    17510 Gruner Way, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /20

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    20852 Waterscape Way, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,480

    Last Listing Agent John Weis Compass Indiana, LLC

    20852 Waterscape Way, Noblesville, IN 46062
    • /29

      Est $534,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      5123 Aegis Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5123 Aegis Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /8

    $511,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,141+ Sq Ft

    Ainsley II Plan at Rockport, Westfield, IN 46062

    Welcome home to the Ainsley II. This beautifully crafted two-story home includes four exceptional exterior designs to choose from. Personalize this home to have it best fit your needs.

    M/I Homes Builder
    17591 Gruner Way Unit 36449178, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /26

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7264 Selah Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062

    *SELF-SHOW AVAILABILITY*This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom two-story townhouse offers upscale living in the desirable Towns at RiverWest community. Featuring stylish finishes and a spacious open-concept layout, this home blends modern design with everyday comfort. The kitchen is equipped with a stove, refrigerator, microwave, and dishwasher, along with sleek cabinetry,

    7264 Selah Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /22

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5289 Pine Hill Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,423

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Elson eXp Realty LLC

    5289 Pine Hill Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
    • /27

      Est $301,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      19520 Chip Shot Rd, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      19520 Chip Shot Rd, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /29

    $329,990

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    17490 Ebling Trail, Westfield, IN 46062

    Discover this beautiful new construction townhome at 17490 Ebling Trail in Westfield. This thoughtfully designed 2-story townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, an open-concept living space perfect for entertaining and everyday living, brand new systems and appliances throughout, energy-efficient construction for lower utility bills, and more! This new construction townhome provides the

    Jennifer Mencias M/I Homes of Indiana, L.P.

    17490 Ebling Trail, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /38

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17541 Gruner Way, Westfield, IN 46062

    Welcome to this charming townhome, with 2 Master suite beds, 2.5 baths, & 2,025 square feet of living space. As you step inside, you'll notice the well-designed layout that maximizes the use of space. The interior boasts neutral tones & a modern design, & the gathering room comes with a striking electric fireplace. The Gourmet kitchen features SS appliances, ample counter space, a lovely L-shaped

    Raveendran Dudhlur Forthright Real Estate

    17541 Gruner Way, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /40

    $439,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7675 Winding Lake Dr S, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,830

    Last Listing Agent Tom Endicott Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    7675 Winding Lake Dr S, Noblesville, IN 46062
    • /46

      Est $457,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      3558 Sheffield Park Ct, Westfield, IN 46074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3558 Sheffield Park Ct, Westfield, IN 46074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /43

    $439,995

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft

    6404 Kilpatrick Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062

    The Venture Collection offers new single-family homes designed for a variety of living situations and family types, coming soon to the Magnolia Ridge masterplan in Noblesville, IN. Onsite amenities will include a swimming pool with a pool house, a playground and miles of multi-use trails. Residents can enjoy upscale shopping at the nearby Hamilton Town Center or explore downtown Noblesville for a

    Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    6404 Kilpatrick Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /22

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7255 Shroyer Way, Noblesville, IN 46062

    Located at 7255 Shroyer Way in Noblesville, IN, this residential property offers a modern living space with a build year of 2024. Spanning 1,915 square feet, the home features three bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms across two stories. Notably, the property includes an attached garage, providing convenient parking. The lot area measures 2,178 square feet, situated in a property jurisdiction

    7255 Shroyer Way, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6525 Buttonwood Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,187

    Last Listing Agent Don Kuroiwa Trueblood Real Estate

    6525 Buttonwood Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
    • /48

      Est $555,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      6268 Strathaven Rd, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6268 Strathaven Rd, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market

  • /14

    $329,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562+ Sq Ft

    Valencia Plan at The Retreat at Morse, Noblesville, IN 46062

    Step into the Valencia Plan, a spacious single-story villa designed for main-level living and everyday comfort—no stairs required. Enjoy a 2-car garage, oversized walk-in closets, and luxurious options like a morning room, cozy fireplace, and covered back porch to extend your living space.

    Beazer Homes Builder
    7560 E 196th St Unit 36848861, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /39

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3517 Buckner Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    Great opportunity to lease this exceptional 3 Bedroom townhome with 2 full & 2 half baths in desirable Suffolk at Oak Manor! Over 1830 sq. ft. of low-maintenance luxury living! Features include: Mid level living area with open plan gourmet kitchen with quartz counter, SS appliances, spacious living and Great Room and private balcony, smart home system, luxury plank floors, custom cabinets,

    Angelo Caruso Compass Indiana, LLC

    3517 Buckner Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /45

    $318,800

    Sold May 29, 2025

    226 Sandbrook Cir, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,415

    Last Listing Agent Kalie Courtney NextHome Elite Real Estate

    226 Sandbrook Cir, Noblesville, IN 46062
    • /26

      Est $456,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      18828 Weihe Ln, Westfield, IN 46062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18828 Weihe Ln, Westfield, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /70

    $674,693

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,023 Sq Ft

    19822 Hazelnut Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46062

    Spanning approximately 3,600 square feet, the 3300 offers a beautifully balanced blend of open-concept living, private retreats, and flexible spaces tailored to the rhythm of everyday life. On the first floor, a welcoming covered porch leads into a bright foyer anchored by a quiet study-ideal for working from home or enjoying peaceful moments. The heart of the home opens into a spacious great

    Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    19822 Hazelnut Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /19

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7273 Shroyer Way, Noblesville, IN 46062

    Experience the elegance of the Ashton model, a brand-new end-unit Pulte townhome in the sought-after Towns at RiverWest community. This thoughtfully designed home features an open kitchen with 42" stone gray cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel gas appliances-ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The seamless flow between the kitchen, dining area, and gathering room,

    7273 Shroyer Way, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /41

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    16250 Red Clover Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,947

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Evelo Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    16250 Red Clover Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062
    • /63

      Est $1,047,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      14826 Braemar Ave E, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14826 Braemar Ave E, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /30

    $580,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft

    15672 Monson Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    Discover elevated living in this beautiful home, where modern design meets everyday comfort. Thoughtfully designed with an open layout, the home offers spacious living areas ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. At the heart of the home is a stunning kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, elegant stone countertops, and a large island with an integrated sink-creating a natural gathering

    Dru Cornett Redfin Corporation

    15672 Monson Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /10

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17506 Shady Nook Rd, Westfield, IN 46062

    Welcome to 17506 Shady Nook Road in Westfield, a charming ranch home set on a spacious 1-acre lot in a highly desirable location. This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers the comfort of single-level living with plenty of room to enjoy both inside and out. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and Grand Park, this property combines peaceful country-style space with easy access to Westfield's best

    Kelly Cody F.C. Tucker Company

    17506 Shady Nook Rd, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /30

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    15675 Myland Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,381

    Last Listing Agent Liz Hanes eXp Realty, LLC

    15675 Myland Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
    • /33

      Est $481,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      19184 Scofield Farms Blvd, Westfield, IN 46062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19184 Scofield Farms Blvd, Westfield, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /40

    $717,995

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft

    Plan 3500 at The Timbers - Timbers Architectural SL, Noblesville, IN 46062

    The largest floorplan design in this collection, this expansive two-story home is the epitome of casual elegance. The first floor showcases an open-plan layout among the Great Room with a center fireplace, modern kitchen and nook, which leads to the covered patio. A formal dining room off the foyer is ideal for entertaining, while on the opposite side is a versatile bedroom suite. The second

    Lennar Builder
    19380 Hazelnut Blvd Unit 36041176, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /34

    $368,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    296 Myers Lake Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,430

    Last Listing Agent Dan Bragg Dropped Members

    296 Myers Lake Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
    • /99

      Est $800,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      16801 Rosetree Ct, Westfield, IN 46062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16801 Rosetree Ct, Westfield, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /34

    $418,275

    New Construction $4K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    6120 Purple Leaf Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062

    The Broadmoor, a home designed for living well, welcomes you with timeless charm and thoughtful design, offering spacious comfort for both everyday living and memorable gatherings. Step through the covered front porch into a bright foyer that opens seamlessly into the heart of the home. The main level features an expansive Great Room, perfect for cozy evenings or effortless entertaining, flowing

    Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    6120 Purple Leaf Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /39

    $715,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    18903 Stonebluff Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,922

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Cloyd RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    18903 Stonebluff Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062
    • /50

      Est $624,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      3659 Snowdon Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3659 Snowdon Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /11

    $353,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 - 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511+ Sq Ft

    LUCERNE Plan at Belle Crest, Westfield, IN 46062

    Downsize in style in a stylish paired villa townhome. Enjoy charming curb appeal, stylish interiors, higher ceiling heights and ample windows to give your home a light and airy feel. The Lucerne offers all of the must-haves artfully arranged, including two bedrooms and two bathrooms on the main level with the option to add a 2nd level with two more bedrooms. Each home also offers covered patios

    Drees Homes Builder
    4006 Willow Branch Way Unit 36883477, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /32

    $474,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    18339 Benton Oak Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,502

    Last Listing Agent Janet Emerson Janet Emerson

    18339 Benton Oak Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home