18,781

Homes in ZIP Code 46060

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $374,990

    New Construction
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603+ Sq Ft

    Mackey II Plan at Silo Ridge - 40' Smart Series, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Comfort and functionality meet high-quality craftsmanship in this fantastic 1-story floorplan, the Mackey II! Come take a look at all the rooms and home design features.

    M/I Homes Builder
    12380 Reclaimed Dr Unit 36495035, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /2

    $2,530 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    12295 Cold Stream Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (463) 348-4528

    12295 Cold Stream Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /18

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1559 Clinton St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,605

    Last Listing Agent Lincoln Gardner Alpine Realty, LLC

    1559 Clinton St, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /31

      Est $423,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      10969 Chapel Woods Blvd S, Noblesville, IN 46060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10969 Chapel Woods Blvd S, Noblesville, IN 46060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /47

    $468,785

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft

    15934 Saint Elias Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Copperleaf at Finch Creek offers brand-new single-family homes now selling in Noblesville, IN. Community residents enjoy a suburban lifestyle with convenient access to outdoor recreation and entertainment, including ample green space at Finch Creek Park and live concerts at the Ruoff Music Center. Residents can enjoy onsite amenities including a sparkling swimming pool, playground, sport courts

    Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    15934 Saint Elias Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /16

    $4,888

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    1448 Maple Ave Unit SI ID1537771P, Noblesville, IN 46060

    The advertised rate of $4,888/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 3, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (463) 238-3647

    1448 Maple Ave Unit SI ID1537771P, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /12

    $180,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    205 S 8th St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,015

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bullock RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    205 S 8th St, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /19

      Est $263,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      598 Chestnut St, Noblesville, IN 46060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      598 Chestnut St, Noblesville, IN 46060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150 Days On Market

  • /14

    $435,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,957+ Sq Ft

    Fairbanks Plan at Silo Ridge - 40' Smart Series, Noblesville, IN 46060

    An open first-floor layout with tons of space for your family is what makes the new Fairbanks plan so special! Find out this home has to offer.

    M/I Homes Builder
    12380 Reclaimed Dr Unit 36498749, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /17

    $2,245 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15589 Outside Trail, Noblesville, IN 46060

(463) 465-5039

    15589 Outside Trail, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /27

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    14429 Banister Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,930

    Last Listing Agent Lora Reynolds Epique Inc

    14429 Banister Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /52

      Est $327,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      15388 Royal Grove Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      15388 Royal Grove Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /35

    $402,000

    New Construction $7K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft

    Chelsea Plan at The Lakes at Finch Creek, Fishers, IN 46037

    Welcome to Chelsea! Stop for a quick chat on the front porch, then head inside to find a foyer that leads to a versatile flex room and a convenient powder room. The heart of the home features a spacious kitchen that opens to a great room, creating an ideal space for entertaining, and extends to a covered patio, the perfect spot for outdoor gatherings. Make your way upstairs to find two bedrooms

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    13311 Vickery Ridge Dr Unit 39384894, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /18

    $1,845

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14345 Banister Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    This property is professionally managed by AMH Living, a leading single-family rental company. We work to simplify your rental experience by offering self-guided tours and a streamlined leasing process you can complete all online, all on your own schedule. Once moved in, we provide maintenance support that you can rely on, so you can enjoy your weekends stress-free. We look forward to welcoming

    (463) 223-4186

    14345 Banister Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /29

    $337,990

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    16920 Cattle Hollow Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Silo Ridge - Villas

    16920 Cattle Hollow Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /40

      Est $423,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      15403 Royal Grove Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      15403 Royal Grove Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /4

    $389,990

    New Construction
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842+ Sq Ft

    Ashton Plan at Silo Ridge - 40' Smart Series, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Welcome to the Ashton! This impressive, 1- or 2-story floorplan offers a spacious layout with 1,842–3,433 square feet of space depending on how you choose to personalize your new home. Come find out more today!

    M/I Homes Builder
    12380 Reclaimed Dr Unit 36474302, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /15

    $2,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15490 Farmland Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in Noblesville, IN, may be the right place for you. Enjoy outdoor

    (317) 942-3563

    15490 Farmland Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /10

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1915 Mulberry St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,347

    Last Listing Agent Heather Spinner Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    1915 Mulberry St, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /29

      Est $441,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      11110 Westoves Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11110 Westoves Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /5

    $360,990

    New Construction $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842+ Sq Ft

    Ashton Plan at Branson Reserve, Noblesville, IN 46060

M/I Homes Builder
    19609 Promise Rd Unit 39084378, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /20

    $2,290 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15131 Clear St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (463) 222-3784

    15131 Clear St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    19204 Amber Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,343

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cardenas CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    19204 Amber Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /58

      Est $375,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      12381 Cricket Song Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      12381 Cricket Song Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /21

    $562,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 2,990+ Sq Ft

    Sandborn Plan at Marilyn Woods - The Signature Collection, Noblesville, IN 46060

    You’ll be delighted by the attention to detail and expert design of The Sandborn by David Weekley floor plan in Noblesville, IN. Open-concept family and dining spaces showcase our LifeDesignSM refinements that grant this floor plan exceptional style and livability. Prepare, present and enjoy your culinary masterpieces on the kitchen’s center island overlooking the open gathering spaces. Pamper

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    14247 Coyote Ridge Dr Unit 38173138, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /11

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13389 Kimberlite Dr, Fishers, IN 46038

    Property Id: 2560599Private Landlord** -won't have to deal with strict corporate requirements!! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features an inviting open floor plan with stunning vaulted ceilings that create a spacious and airy feel. Perfect for families and entertaining, the modern living space flows seamlessly from the stylish kitchen to the cozy living area.

    (804) 792-3417

    13389 Kimberlite Dr, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /29

    $272,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    14333 Shooting Star Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,790

    Last Listing Agent Emily Dyer Humphrey Carpenter, REALTORS®

    14333 Shooting Star Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /32

      Est $313,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      15155 Fallen Leaves Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      15155 Fallen Leaves Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /26

    $513,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,141+ Sq Ft

    Ainsley II Plan at Silo Ridge - Prestige Series, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Welcome home to the Ainsley II. This beautifully crafted two-story home includes four exceptional exterior designs to choose from. Personalize this home to have it best fit your needs.

    M/I Homes Builder
    12380 Reclaimed Dr Unit 36459799, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /17

    $1,760 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10325 Bronze Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (463) 842-0078

    10325 Bronze Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /26

    $324,990

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    12617 Morning Ridge Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Silo Ridge - Townhome Series

    12617 Morning Ridge Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /41

      Est $311,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      15259 High Timber Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15259 High Timber Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /15

    $406,990

    New Construction $9K PRICE DROP
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,957+ Sq Ft

    Fairbanks Plan at Branson Reserve, Noblesville, IN 46060

M/I Homes Builder
    19609 Promise Rd Unit 39084377, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /20

    $1,895

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12156 Maize Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    This property is professionally managed by AMH Living, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make this property available for showings soon. We work to simplify your rental experience by offering self-guided tours and a streamlined leasing process you can complete all online, all on your own schedule. Once moved in, we provide maintenance support that you can rely on, so you can

    (463) 622-6918

    12156 Maize Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /36

    $443,990

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    17110 Cowbell Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Silo Ridge - 40' Smart Series

    17110 Cowbell Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /21

      Est $352,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      15335 Black Gold Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15335 Black Gold Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market

  • /68

    $279,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    9979 Waterside Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Welcome home to this charming ranch in the heart of Noblesville-one of the area's most sought-after communities! This inviting one-level brick home offers easy living with a bright, open great room perfect for relaxing or hosting guests. The kitchen and dining area have been recently updated, creating a fresh and functional space for everyday meals and gatherings. With 3 comfortable bedrooms and

    Jim Gilday eXp Realty, LLC

    9979 Waterside Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /2

    $2,595

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15192 Beam St, Noblesville, IN 46060

(463) 666-2495

    15192 Beam St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /48

    $735,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    16436 Overlook Park Place, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,148

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Colon eXp Realty LLC

    16436 Overlook Park Place, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /43

      Est $374,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      15235 Fallen Leaves Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15235 Fallen Leaves Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home