7,681

Properties in ZIP Code 46013

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $220,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      2826 Tribble Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2826 Tribble Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marlon Wright Heartland Real Estate Brokers

    • /25

      Est $225,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      4891 S 50 W, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4891 S 50 W, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fernandez CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /30

      Est $230,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      2823 Sonnet Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2823 Sonnet Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steffanie Hensley RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /29

      Est $346,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Asbury Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      204 Asbury Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,725
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jada Sparks Green eXp Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $157,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 N Federal Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      308 N Federal Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Majeski eXp Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $407,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Bay Ridge Dr, Pendleton, IN 46064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      318 Bay Ridge Dr, Pendleton, IN 46064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,500
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Upton Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Plantation St Unit MBR21913197, Anderson, IN 46013

      0 Plantation St Unit MBR21913197, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Escobar Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /25

      Est $191,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Elkins Dropped Members

    • /29

      Est $382,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      6509 Turf Way, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6509 Turf Way, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jada Sparks Green eXp Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $438,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 E 67th St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3220 E 67th St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,900
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schnepp RE/MAX Legacy

    • /34

      Est $230,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      6509 Schell Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6509 Schell Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Boles Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /12

      Est $172,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      4316 Times Square Ct, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4316 Times Square Ct, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan Unreal Estate LLC

    • /25

      Est $148,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Alhambra Dr Unit B, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1901 Alhambra Dr Unit B, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Boles Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 100 E, Markleville, IN 46056

      0 County Road 100 E, Markleville, IN 46056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cummings RE/MAX Complete

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Twelve Oaks Dr Unit 21763985, Anderson, IN 46013

      0 Twelve Oaks Dr Unit 21763985, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 921 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Pickett RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /33

      Est $281,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      2677 W Ridge Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2677 W Ridge Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 12, 2024

• /25

      Est $218,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      2837 Rand Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2837 Rand Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Catt F.C. Tucker Company

    • /17

      Est $218,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Sonnet Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2911 Sonnet Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Tucker RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $316,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Bay Ridge Dr, Pendleton, IN 46064

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      170 Bay Ridge Dr, Pendleton, IN 46064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /24

      Est $199,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 E 500 S, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      28 E 500 S, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Price Keller Williams - Indy Metro South LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 W 67th St, Anderson, IN 46013

      2340 W 67th St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 824 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Williams Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /13

      Est $363,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hall F.C. Tucker/Prosperity

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E 500 S Unit 21486909, Anderson, IN 46013

      0 E 500 S Unit 21486909, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 481 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,148
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reanna Southard Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /24

      Est $284,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      6503 Schell Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6503 Schell Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Mier RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $289,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Sonnet Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2923 Sonnet Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McGuire Golden Rule Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $273,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      6516 Schell Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6516 Schell Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Cleek Jeff Boone Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $64,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      3928 St Charles, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3928 St Charles, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Surber RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /23

      Est $222,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      5997 S State Road 67, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      5997 S State Road 67, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schnepp RE/MAX Legacy

    • /34

      Est $322,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      6336 S White Oaks Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6336 S White Oaks Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

• /27

      Est $289,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      2751 W 600 S, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2751 W 600 S, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Strange Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /26

      Est $286,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      6272 S White Oaks Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6272 S White Oaks Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /34

      Est $290,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      6286 Chestnut Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6286 Chestnut Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • May 09, 2022

• /22

      Est $298,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      6349 Chestnut Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6349 Chestnut Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mccoy eXp Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $295,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      6228 Chestnut Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6228 Chestnut Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Wehner Gardner Property Group

    • /23

      Est $225,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      2781 Maple St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2781 Maple St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schnepp RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $301,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      6194 S State Road 67, Pendleton, IN 46064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6194 S State Road 67, Pendleton, IN 46064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Davidson The Cooper Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $294,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Cherry Ct, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2631 Cherry Ct, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steffanie Hensley RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /27

      Est $238,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      2698 W Hickory Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2698 W Hickory Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,009
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fred Nelson CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /22

      Est $259,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      2715 W 600 S, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2715 W 600 S, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Jun 22, 2022

• /48

      Est $360,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      5943 S 50 W, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      5943 S 50 W, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home