7,681

Properties in ZIP Code 46013

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $106,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Clark St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3420 Clark St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Rodgers RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /41

      Est $195,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Isabelle Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      827 Isabelle Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,900
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Levi Cromer Trueblood Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $184,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Isabelle Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      905 Isabelle Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Levi Cromer Trueblood Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $178,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Essex Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      713 Essex Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Weightman Weightman Realty Group, LLC

    • /26

      Est $158,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Essex Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      909 Essex Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cordle Berkshire Hathaway Indiana Realty

    • /17

      Est $182,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      5810 Madison Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5810 Madison Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Loney HGC Real Estate LLC

    • /28

      Est $185,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      5818 Madison Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5818 Madison Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Keever Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    • /17

      Est $179,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Church St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      814 Church St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schnepp RE/MAX Legacy

    • /24

      Est $239,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 W 60th St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      716 W 60th St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Gorman Green Forest Realty

    • /29

      Est $236,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      5820 Harmeson Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5820 Harmeson Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Upton Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /29

      Est $153,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      5702 Harmeson Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5702 Harmeson Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Landau Highgarden Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $189,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      5623 Harmeson Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5623 Harmeson Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lockhart Highgarden Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $187,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Harold St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      907 Harold St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Beckham Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /30

      Est $175,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      5420 Madison Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5420 Madison Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Conyers Starr Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $203,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Francis Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      920 Francis Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wilson RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /5

      Est $186,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      5424 Allen Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5424 Allen Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Walker F.C. Tucker Company

    • /32

      Est $168,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Francis Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      723 Francis Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Surber RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /18

      Est $173,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Hattie Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      734 Hattie Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gadi Boukai F.C. Tucker Company

    • /9

      Est $180,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      5604 Harmeson Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5604 Harmeson Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Lindahl Dropped Members

    • /15

      Est $162,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Hattie Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      837 Hattie Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Harris Priority Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $156,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 W 53rd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      717 W 53rd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Mitchell Mitchell Co., REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $220,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      5910 Main St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5910 Main St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Beck RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /32

      Est $192,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      5727 Oak Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5727 Oak Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerolos Sarofem HSI Commercial & Residential Group, Inc

    • /20

      Est $189,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      5327 Lewis Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5327 Lewis Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jada Sparks Green eXp Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $212,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      5319 Walnut St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5319 Walnut St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Roop F.C. Tucker Company

    • /27

      Est $177,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 E 53rd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      325 E 53rd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /20

      Est $126,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 E 54th St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      308 E 54th St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Weaver The Vearus Group

    • /43

      Est $220,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Pebble Ct, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1034 Pebble Ct, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Manis F.C. Tucker Company

    • /40

      Est $282,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      6321 Arrowhead Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6321 Arrowhead Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Perkins Garnet Group

    • /21

      Est $218,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      6108 Rocky Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6108 Rocky Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Farrar Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /9

      Est $231,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      6101 Rocky Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6101 Rocky Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McKown F.C. Tucker/Crossroads Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $238,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      6217 Rocky Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6217 Rocky Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Burton Inspired Realty

    • /13

      Est $234,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      6114 Arrowhead Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6114 Arrowhead Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barry Hines Realty Wealth Advisors

    • /29

      Est $225,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      6337 Boulder Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6337 Boulder Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steffanie Hensley RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /29

      Est $241,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      6307 Boulder Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6307 Boulder Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reanna Jessup eXp Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $248,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      6221 Boulder Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6221 Boulder Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Robinson AMR Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $221,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      6123 Boulder Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6123 Boulder Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gino Liongson LLM Capital

    • /14

      Est $269,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      6108 Boulder Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6108 Boulder Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,600
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    • /25

      Est $255,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      6114 Boulder Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6114 Boulder Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harvir Kaur eXp Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $232,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Stonebridge Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1015 Stonebridge Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamey Knight RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home