7,681

Properties in ZIP Code 46013

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $266,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Spring Mill Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      523 Spring Mill Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steffanie Hensley RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /23

      Est $223,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Fall Creek Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      414 Fall Creek Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamey Knight RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /20

      Est $219,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Fall Creek Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      402 Fall Creek Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Nov 21, 2023

• /33

      Est $213,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Fall Creek Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      317 Fall Creek Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Provence Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /28

      Est $207,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Fall Creek Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      511 Fall Creek Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Upton Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /34

      Est $243,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      6915 Sherman St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6915 Sherman St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Puckett Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /20

      Est $247,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      6828 Sherman St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6828 Sherman St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Beckham Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /28

      Est $209,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Slack Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      725 Slack Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

• /21

      Est $192,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Slack Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      913 Slack Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schnepp RE/MAX Legacy

    • /25

      Est $190,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Stoner Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      804 Stoner Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fernandez CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /18

      Est $205,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      6813 Sherman St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6813 Sherman St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Alexander Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /24

      Est $202,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      6807 Sheridan St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6807 Sheridan St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John W. Wilson Keller Williams Lafayette

    • /54

      Est $335,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6811 Hendricks St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6811 Hendricks St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Surber RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /35

      Est $251,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Stoner Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      501 Stoner Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanne Beard F.C. Tucker/Prosperity

    • /25

      Est $213,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Stoner Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      517 Stoner Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bragg Dropped Members

    • /20

      Est $188,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      6904 Sheridan St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6904 Sheridan St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hartley RE/MAX Edge

    • /18

      Est $214,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Spring Mill Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      211 Spring Mill Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Haney Epique Inc

    • /30

      Est $269,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Records Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      23 Records Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevar Denney RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /35

      Est $295,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Records Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16 Records Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cummings RE/MAX Complete

    • /24

      Est $266,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 Jackson St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6901 Jackson St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

• /32

      Est $227,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      6908 Jackson St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6908 Jackson St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike McKown F.C. Tucker/Crossroads Real Estate

    • /68

      Est $503,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 E 650 S, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      427 E 650 S, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

• /38

      Est $308,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 E 600 S, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1421 E 600 S, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charity Chambers Ever Real Estate, LLC

    • /58

      Est $460,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      5138 S 100 E, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5138 S 100 E, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Strange Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /58

      Est $347,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      5084 Perry Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5084 Perry Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liana Alexandrian Unassigned

    • /33

      Est $213,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      5344 S New Columbus Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5344 S New Columbus Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

• /63

      Est $616,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      5493 S 100 E, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5493 S 100 E, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mitchell Wise Choice Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $142,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 E 500 S, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      566 E 500 S, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Humes Dropped Members

    • /28

      Est $178,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 E 500 S, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      222 E 500 S, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Woodfill Newkirk Realty

    • /14

      Est $194,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      1178 E 500 S, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1178 E 500 S, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Witte Witte Realty Group LLC

    • /30

      Est $341,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      6612 Bluegrass Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6612 Bluegrass Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

• /56

      Est $314,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      6316 Surrey Ct, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6316 Surrey Ct, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /31

      Est $280,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      6515 Schell Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6515 Schell Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Sep 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jada Sparks Green eXp Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $199,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      6416 Raldon Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6416 Raldon Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Robbins RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /19

      Est $212,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      6410 Raldon Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6410 Raldon Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Perkins Garnet Group

    • /33

      Est $282,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      6228 Schell Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6228 Schell Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wood RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /30

      Est $234,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Rand Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2828 Rand Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Velazquez Robles Home Possible Realty LLC

    • /7

      Est $210,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Catt F.C. Tucker Company

    • /44

      Est $294,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Little John St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2707 Little John St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Colon eXp Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $198,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Dover St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2309 Dover St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Mariotti Carpenter, REALTORS®

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home