8,189

Properties in ZIP Code 46016

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $124,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Sheridan St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3016 Sheridan St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Peters RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /29

      Est $115,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Sheridan St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3000 Sheridan St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,300
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Gorman Green Forest Realty

    • /49

      Est $141,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Sheridan St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2912 Sheridan St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Cleek Jeff Boone Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $82,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Fairview St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2800 Fairview St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Purdy Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /27

      Est $131,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Morton St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2701 Morton St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Eddy Eddy Properties, LLC

    • /14

      Est $74,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Morton St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2506 Morton St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Starr F.C. Tucker Company

    • /18

      Est $99,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Morton St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2604 Morton St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Upton Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /11

      Est $77,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Lincoln St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2625 Lincoln St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Williams-Campbell F.C. Tucker/Prosperity

    • /3

      Est $87,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Lincoln St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2607 Lincoln St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Puckett Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /24

      Est $88,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Lincoln St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2509 Lincoln St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Gorman Green Forest Realty

    • /17

      Est $95,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Chase St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2607 Chase St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Boles Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /30

      Est $96,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Chase St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2808 Chase St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucero Vargas RE/MAX Complete

    • /29

      Est $167,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Brown St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2709 Brown St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucero Vargas RE/MAX Complete

    • /27

      Est $133,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E 31st St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      205 E 31st St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oksana Minkevych Trueblood Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $103,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 E 31st St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      311 E 31st St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Butch Stanifer Stanifer & Associates Real Est

    • /13

      Est $64,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 E 31st St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      414 E 31st St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,800
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lawson Dropped Members

    • /14

      Est $67,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Pearl St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3000 Pearl St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,250
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Wild Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /24

      Est $92,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 E 29th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      201 E 29th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Roman Lopez Vinas F.C. Tucker Company

    • /15

      Est $108,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 E 29th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      211 E 29th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Conyers Starr Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $60,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Central Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2912 Central Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Geis RE/MAX Centerstone

    • /8

      Est $62,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Pearl St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2923 Pearl St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Wean RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /30

      Est $113,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 W 29th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      126 W 29th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jan 16, 2025

• /15

      Est $68,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Brown St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      2814 Brown St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Weightman Weightman Realty Group, LLC

    • /19

      Est $91,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Meridian St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2709 Meridian St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wood RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /39

      Est $163,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Main St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2613 Main St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Blossom RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /17

      Est $121,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      2622 Delaware St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2622 Delaware St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Eckhart Encore Sotheby's International

    • /27

      Est $152,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Delaware St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2509 Delaware St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wood RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /26

      Est $101,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Delaware St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      2713 Delaware St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanne Beard F.C. Tucker/Prosperity

    • /30

      Est $82,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Central Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2715 Central Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Gorman Green Forest Realty

    • /38

      Est $118,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 E 29th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      228 E 29th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Herman Encore Sotheby's International

    • /17

      Est $103,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Fletcher St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2709 Fletcher St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Smock F.C. Tucker Company

    • /27

      Est $67,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Fletcher St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2601 Fletcher St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Gorman Green Forest Realty

    • /14

      Est $90,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Pearl St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2725 Pearl St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candy Bair RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /39

      Est $149,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      2619 Pearl St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2619 Pearl St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Chain RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    • /23

      Est $103,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      2402 W 30th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2402 W 30th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Redding Aspire Real Estate, LLC

    • /9

      Est $73,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 W 30th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2420 W 30th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brailer REALHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $45,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      2238 W 28th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2238 W 28th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Stewart Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    • /11

      Est $51,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      2242 W 28th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2242 W 28th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

• /4

      Est $43,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      2402 W 28th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2402 W 28th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Pickett RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /13

      Est $105,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 W 27th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2401 W 27th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Slavin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home