8,189

Properties in ZIP Code 46016

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $126,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      1740 W 10th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1740 W 10th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chiquita Watkins Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /24

      Est $197,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 W 10th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1723 W 10th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Roman Lopez Vinas F.C. Tucker Company

    • /19

      Est $80,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 W 8th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1704 W 8th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Boles Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /24

      Est $180,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Crestwood Dr, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2102 Crestwood Dr, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Forney Keller Williams Indy Metro W

    • /32

      Est $111,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Louise St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      520 Louise St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kendrick Davis Davis Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $112,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 W 7th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1712 W 7th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grant Gorman Green Forest Realty

    • /24

      Est $83,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 W 3rd St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1210 W 3rd St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,900
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Brown PMI Indianapolis

    • /19

      Est $91,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 W 3rd St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1124 W 3rd St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Alexander Green Forest Realty

    • /16

      Est $80,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 W 2nd St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1213 W 2nd St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mudassar Ather Sky Range Realty

    • /16

      Est $145,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 W 2nd St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      1124 W 2nd St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 481% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jada Sparks Green eXp Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $109,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 W 1st St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1101 W 1st St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,769
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bragg Dropped Members

    • /21

      Est $70,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 W 3rd St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1404 W 3rd St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,600
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Lewis Highgarden Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $79,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Nichol Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1305 Nichol Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 427% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rich Melton Star Realty

    • /26

      Est $151,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Nichol Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2002 Nichol Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ellis RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /5

      Est $91,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Dr Martin Luther King jr Blvd, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      412 Dr Martin Luther King jr Blvd, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Beckham Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /12

      Est $75,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      1636 W 7th St Unit Anderson, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1636 W 7th St Unit Anderson, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Clemmons Starr Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $103,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Fletcher St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      2418 Fletcher St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,400
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cummings RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $142,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Victory Ct, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1104 Victory Ct, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimsley Farrar CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W 20th St Unit MBR21866340, Anderson, IN 46011

      0 W 20th St Unit MBR21866340, Anderson, IN 46011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent R. Michelle Lockhart Highgarden Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $60,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 E 27th St Unit Anderson, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      914 E 27th St Unit Anderson, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Clemmons Starr Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home