8,189

Properties in ZIP Code 46016

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $62,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      1833 W 23rd St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1833 W 23rd St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Basey 10-42 Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $59,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      2241 Arrow Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2241 Arrow Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bragg Dropped Members

    • /4

      Est $58,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      2323 Walton St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2323 Walton St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Rodgers RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /15

      Est $91,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Dewey St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2307 Dewey St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,900
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Weightman Weightman Realty Group, LLC

    • /29

      Est $158,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 W 22nd St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2405 W 22nd St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlan Peak-Hill Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /40

      Est $96,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Dewey St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2114 Dewey St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steffanie Hensley RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /10

      Est $63,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Dewey St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1608 Dewey St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gilday eXp Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $64,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      1649 Halford St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1649 Halford St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 309% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,800
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lia Dawson Region Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $107,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Nelle St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1415 Nelle St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Souers eXp Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $80,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Nelle St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1710 Nelle St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Grise List With Ben, LLC

    • /22

      Est $80,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Arrow Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1519 Arrow Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Braulio Moreno eXp Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $99,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Dewey St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1709 Dewey St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bragg Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /32

      Est $82,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Walton St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1520 Walton St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Schuyler Estes RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $119,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Nichol Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2107 Nichol Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jalon Johnson Prime Location Real Estate Group LLC

    • /37

      Est $147,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 W 12th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1806 W 12th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Evelo Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /23

      Est $141,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1737 W 11th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1737 W 11th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

• /34

      Est $221,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Crane Ct, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1122 Crane Ct, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candy Bair RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /20

      Est $136,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Crane Ct, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1020 Crane Ct, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Puckett Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /33

      Est $180,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 W 12th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1920 W 12th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Papalia New Quantum Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $99,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Nichol Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1810 Nichol Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Wilkerson Dropped Members

    • /11

      Est $98,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Dewey St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1310 Dewey St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 480% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Ryan Highgarden Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $81,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Nichol Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1931 Nichol Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,200
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Pickett RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /9

      Est $62,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Nichol Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1827 Nichol Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Drew Dropped Members

    • /20

      Est $73,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 W 15th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1224 W 15th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,100
      • Nov 18, 2021

• /3

      Est $74,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Cedar St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1416 Cedar St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 952% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,100
      • Aug 16, 2021

• /12

      Est $94,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 W 14th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1631 W 14th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Evona Watson Triple E Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $95,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 W 14th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1409 W 14th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Grise List With Ben, LLC

    • /32

      Est $79,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1618 W 17th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1618 W 17th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grant Gorman Green Forest Realty

    • /6

      Est $52,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      1644 W 17th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1644 W 17th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 371 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Richter Wilmoth Group

    • /31

      Est $53,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      1640 W 18th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1640 W 18th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Wilson RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /10

      Est $72,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Arrow Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1514 Arrow Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,650
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamesa Carey RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $78,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Arrow Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1412 Arrow Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Upton Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /3

      Est $68,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 W 13th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1518 W 13th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

• /27

      Est $121,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Victory Ct, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1102 Victory Ct, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimsley Farrar CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /10

      Est $94,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Victory Ct, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1124 Victory Ct, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Vaughn F.C. Tucker Company

    • /25

      Est $117,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Victory Ct, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1216 Victory Ct, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,750
      • Oct 11, 2022

• /9

      Est $122,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      1623 W 11th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1623 W 11th St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Smith Hoosier, REALTORS®

    • /23

      Est $103,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Locust St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,828 Sq Ft