8,189

Properties in ZIP Code 46016

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $70,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      2423 Jackson St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      2423 Jackson St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Miller Engel & Volkers

    • /29

      Est $152,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      2449 Delaware St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2449 Delaware St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Robbins RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /17

      Est $50,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Jackson St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1814 Jackson St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Carpenter Indiana Ford Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $86,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Main St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1811 Main St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryan Jones Dix Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $111,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Fletcher St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1810 Fletcher St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Coronel Realty of America LLC

    • /36

      Est $189,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Pearl St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      1828 Pearl St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Mera @properties

    • /42

      Est $124,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Pearl St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2116 Pearl St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yuri Guzman VISION Casa Realty LLC

    • /3

      Est $67,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Central Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1901 Central Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 572% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Daves BluPrint Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $85,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Pearl St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1906 Pearl St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Beckham Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /5

      Est $91,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Pearl St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      1911 Pearl St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Dawson Connected America LLC

    • /5

      Est $52,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Central Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2022 Central Ave, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Stewart Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    • /3

      Est $124,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Fletcher St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2114 Fletcher St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 472 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,700
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlan Peak-Hill Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /20

      Est $151,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 W 22nd St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      328 W 22nd St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Alexander Green Forest Realty

    • /22

      Est $62,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Chase St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2307 Chase St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Lewis Highgarden Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $112,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Morton St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2303 Morton St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Adams Four Points Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $127,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      2434 Morton St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2434 Morton St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,900
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Wilson RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $144,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      2437 Chase St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2437 Chase St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Silva RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /8

      Est $92,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      2445 Chase St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2445 Chase St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 388% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brailer REALHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $97,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Chase St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2214 Chase St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,511
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Pickett RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /8

      Est $108,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      2431 Brown St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2431 Brown St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucero Vargas RE/MAX Complete

    • /18

      Est $83,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      2326 Chase St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2326 Chase St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Broderick RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /10

      Est $57,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Lincoln St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2418 Lincoln St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carson Cook F.C. Tucker Company

    • /10

      Est $121,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Lincoln St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2410 Lincoln St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Boyland Rhodes Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $61,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      2423 Lincoln St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2423 Lincoln St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Graves RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /15

      Est $73,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Brown St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2435 Brown St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Myrian Wiggins Reid Properties LLC

    • /20

      Est $74,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 W 22nd St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      230 W 22nd St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Puckett Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /16

      Est $51,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Hendricks St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2305 Hendricks St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fabiola Delgado Irizarry Highgarden Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $65,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Hendricks St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2226 Hendricks St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shaina Chatman Austyn Avenue Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $64,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Sherman St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2227 Sherman St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Gorman Green Forest Realty

    • /31

      Est $88,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Fairview St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2319 Fairview St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Escobar Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /27

      Est $76,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Fairview St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2233 Fairview St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Alexander Green Forest Realty

    • /21

      Est $139,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Hendricks St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1804 Hendricks St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Loney HGC Real Estate LLC

    • /43

      Est $130,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Morton St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2002 Morton St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

• /11

      Est $75,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 W 21st St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      529 W 21st St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Clemmons Starr Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $101,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Morton St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2015 Morton St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Richter Wilmoth Group

    • /11

      Est $76,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Lincoln St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1609 Lincoln St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Clemmons Starr Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $220,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Fairview St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1620 Fairview St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew O'Brien Indianapolis Brokerage Firm

    • /17

      Est $151,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Brown St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1601 Brown St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gutierrez Realty World Indy

    • /6

      Est $47,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Brown St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1631 Brown St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /23

      Est $154,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Sherman St, Anderson, IN 46016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1512 Sherman St, Anderson, IN 46016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Martin NonMember MEIAR

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home