1,511

Recently Sold Homes in 29621

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $245,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    408 Camarillo Ln, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,075

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Wright Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    408 Camarillo Ln, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /33

    $343,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    503 Sonador Way, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,000

    D.R. Horton Spring Ridge

    503 Sonador Way, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /40

    $312,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    634 Fern Hollow Trail, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,792

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Christopher RE/MAX Executive

    634 Fern Hollow Trail, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /34

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3003 Cobbs Way, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,480

    Last Listing Agent Robin Smith BHHS C Dan Joyner - Anderson

    3003 Cobbs Way, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /20

    $58,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1500 Phyllis Dr, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,126 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,428

    Last Listing Agent Jody Cartee ENRG Global Realty LLC

    1500 Phyllis Dr, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /35

    $459,170

    Sold May 23, 2025

    202 White Oak Ct, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Polacek Sirius Realty, LLC

    202 White Oak Ct, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /31

    $436,990

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    118 Beaverdam Creek Dr, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Creeks at Midway

    118 Beaverdam Creek Dr, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /10

    $359,990

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    218 Leisure Ln, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    218 Leisure Ln, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /50

    $482,900

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    117 Bradley Park, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,807

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Todd Founders Real Estate LLC

    117 Bradley Park, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /40

    $507,990

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    128 Kayfield Farms Dr, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

128 Kayfield Farms Dr, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /15

    $137,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2002 & 2004 Fox Fire Rd, Anderson, SC 29621

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $77,401 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent At Home Associates BHHS C Dan Joyner - Anderson

    2002 & 2004 Fox Fire Rd, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /29

    $478,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    114 Trudy Ln, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,631

    Last Listing Agent Sergey Kisel Upstate Realty Brokers, LLC

    114 Trudy Ln, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /37

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    402 Devon Way, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,172

    Last Listing Agent Trish Bowland Carolina Properties

    402 Devon Way, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /40

    $269,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    169 Evonshire Blvd, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,550

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Haney Hammock Realty North Georgia

    169 Evonshire Blvd, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /50

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    111 Wild Meadows Dr, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,115

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Woodbury eXp Realty - Clever People

    111 Wild Meadows Dr, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /10

    $324,990

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    210 Leisure Ln, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

210 Leisure Ln, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /41

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    101 Buteos Way, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,091

    Last Listing Agent Kinsley McDuffie Real Broker, LLC

    101 Buteos Way, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /47

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    506 Quail Hollow Rd, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,847

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Donahue Axcent Realty

    506 Quail Hollow Rd, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /41

    $440,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    305 Summerall Dr, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,573

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Tillman HQ Real Estate, LLC

    305 Summerall Dr, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /39

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    701 Sunny Shore Ln, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,861

    Last Listing Agent Harold Durham Dunlap Team Real Estate

    701 Sunny Shore Ln, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /10

    $299,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    501 Stone Pine Dr, Pendleton, SC 29670

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    501 Stone Pine Dr, Pendleton, SC 29670
  • /2

    $309,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1506 Cornelia Rd, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,933

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Newton Team Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Anderson North

    1506 Cornelia Rd, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /38

    $449,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    508 Upland Way, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 398 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,362

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ezelle Ezelle Hines Properties, LLC

    508 Upland Way, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /21

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    216 Londonberry Dr, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,614

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hanlon Real Local/Real Broker, LLC

    216 Londonberry Dr, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /49

    $925,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    213 Aberdeen Dr, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,792

    Last Listing Agent Melody Bell Western Upstate Keller William

    213 Aberdeen Dr, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /30

    $394,990

    Sold May 04, 2026

    505 Grasshopper Ct, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Kayfield at Midway

    505 Grasshopper Ct, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /7

    $33,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    225 Rayven St, Anderson, SC 29621

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $14,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,628

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Cox BHHS C Dan Joyner - CBD

    225 Rayven St, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /27

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    113 Sedgefield Ct, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,132

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Sears Access Realty, LLC

    113 Sedgefield Ct, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /34

    $304,990

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    212 Leisure Ln, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

212 Leisure Ln, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /9

    $554,969

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    622 Wh Kay Ln, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

622 Wh Kay Ln, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /22

    $103,960

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    01 Guest Cir, Anderson, SC 29621

    • Land
    • 4.52 Acres
    • $23,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William 'Tripp' Taylor Reedy Property Group, LLC - Commercial

    01 Guest Cir, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /10

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1104 Manse Jolly Rd, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Yant Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    1104 Manse Jolly Rd, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /41

    $439,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    506 Brittany Park, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,347

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hydrick Real Estate by Ria

    506 Brittany Park, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /19

    $298,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    103 Leon Dr, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,393

    Last Listing Agent Sergey Kisel Upstate Realty Brokers

    103 Leon Dr, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /9

    $347,975

    Sold May 08, 2026

    422 Crestcreek Dr, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

422 Crestcreek Dr, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /34

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    221 Bronson Ridge, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,873

    Last Listing Agent Erika Moorhead BHHS C Dan Joyner - Anderson

    221 Bronson Ridge, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    404 Saybrooke Ln, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,055

    Last Listing Agent Rick Anderson Coldwell Banker Caine - Anderson

    404 Saybrooke Ln, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /28

    $239,990

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    265 Silo Ridge Dr, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Silo Ridge

    265 Silo Ridge Dr, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /30

    $341,850

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    323 Addalynn Ln, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spring Ridge

    323 Addalynn Ln, Anderson, SC 29621
  • /7

    $636,716

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    175 Kayfield Farms Dr, Anderson, SC 29621

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

175 Kayfield Farms Dr, Anderson, SC 29621

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home