391

Recently Sold Homes in 67002

Section Image
  • /12

    $37,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2513 N Bluestone St, Andover, KS 67002

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $156,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,500

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Benjamin Ritchie Associates

    2513 N Bluestone St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /22

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2339 S Mckenzie Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Downing Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2339 S Mckenzie Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9608 SW Pine Rd, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,789

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Holcomb Real Broker, LLC

    9608 SW Pine Rd, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1516 N Aster St, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,955

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Shih RE/MAX Associates

    1516 N Aster St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2502 N Bluestone St, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,580

    Last Listing Agent Kari Higgins-Lashley Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2502 N Bluestone St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    719 Cherrywood Cir, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,542

    Last Listing Agent Alison Moore Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    719 Cherrywood Cir, Andover, KS 67002
  • /35

    $447,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2531 N Quartz, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,683

    Last Listing Agent Frank Priest III Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    2531 N Quartz, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    123 E Pine Meadow Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,193

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ball Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    123 E Pine Meadow Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /31

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2217 S Tuscany Cir, Andover, KS 67002

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,178

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lary RE/MAX Premier

    2217 S Tuscany Cir, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $286,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    441 E Lexington Ln, Andover, KS 67002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,393

    Last Listing Agent Matt Pommier PB Realty

    441 E Lexington Ln, Andover, KS 67002
  • /24

    $419,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    731 E Lexington Ln, Andover, KS 67002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 446 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Orr PB Realty

    731 E Lexington Ln, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1008 Terradyne Cir, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,915

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kemnitz Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    1008 Terradyne Cir, Andover, KS 67002
  • /20

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    135 S Sunset Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,501

    Last Listing Agent Matt Pommier PB Realty

    135 S Sunset Dr, Andover, KS 67002
  • /35

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    721 S Daisy Ln, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,486

    Last Listing Agent Josh Roy Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    721 S Daisy Ln, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    821 N Woodstone Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,917

    Last Listing Agent Christy Needles Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    821 N Woodstone Dr, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    840 S Sunset Cir, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,438

    Last Listing Agent Diane Kent RE/MAX Premier

    840 S Sunset Cir, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $286,982 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1632 N Magnolia Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,868

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lowry Preferred Properties

    1632 N Magnolia Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /12

    $46,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2524 N Emerald Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $153,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,667

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Benjamin Ritchie Associates

    2524 N Emerald Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $925,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12838 SW 60th St, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,370

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Schmidt Elite Real Estate Experts

    12838 SW 60th St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    751 S Shade Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,072

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nelson Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    751 S Shade Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /29

    $294,358 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1545 N Sedge Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 382 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,970

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lowry Preferred Properties

    1545 N Sedge Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $669,282 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    212 W Boxthorn Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Pommier PB Realty

    212 W Boxthorn Dr, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $291,250 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1806 N Columbine, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,307

    Last Listing Agent Aja Drake Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    1806 N Columbine, Andover, KS 67002
  • /7

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    539 S Deveron Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,667

    Last Listing Agent Erik Weiss Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    539 S Deveron Dr, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    207 W Capstone Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,084

    Last Listing Agent Lola Pfeifer Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    207 W Capstone Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /35

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1522 S Andover Rd, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,896

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsey Mbawuike Lange Real Estate

    1522 S Andover Rd, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5385-5387 Pinecrest Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kit Corby Bricktown ICT Realty

    5385-5387 Pinecrest Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /31

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    109 S Putter Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,147

    Last Listing Agent Karianne Williams Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    109 S Putter Dr, Andover, KS 67002
  • /24

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    539 S Highland Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,655

    Last Listing Agent Eric Locke Real Broker, LLC

    539 S Highland Dr, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    703 W Fieldstone Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,941

    Last Listing Agent Amber Card Real Broker, LLC

    703 W Fieldstone Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $609,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1605 N Lakeside Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,010

    Last Listing Agent Marti Vo Nikkel and Associates

    1605 N Lakeside Dr, Andover, KS 67002
  • /33

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    109 Aaron Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,764

    Last Listing Agent Karen McCaughan-Prahm Real Broker, LLC

    109 Aaron Dr, Andover, KS 67002
  • /6

    $448,297 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1523 N Quince Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,686

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lowry Preferred Properties

    1523 N Quince Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /35

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2018 E Clover Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,327

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Lynam Heritage 1st Realty

    2018 E Clover Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /16

    $268,050 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1615 N Wildflower Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,514

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lowry Preferred Properties

    1615 N Wildflower Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    811 E Woodstone Cir, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,234

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Shih RE/MAX Associates

    811 E Woodstone Cir, Andover, KS 67002
  • /34

    $570,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    137 S Legacy Way, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,314

    Last Listing Agent Leah Lawrence Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    137 S Legacy Way, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    332 Village Rd, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,039

    Last Listing Agent Diana Burress B Realty, LLC

    332 Village Rd, Andover, KS 67002
  • /10

    $1,400 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    910 W Onewood Place, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,725

910 W Onewood Place, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $840,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8139 SW Tawakoni Rd, Augusta, KS 67010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,323

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Timsah Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    8139 SW Tawakoni Rd, Augusta, KS 67010

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home