13,517

Homes in ZIP Code 01810

Section Image
  • /38

    $525,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft

    2 Francis Dr Unit 405, Andover, MA 01810

    Experience refined, maintenance-free living in this Fairdale-style condo at one of Andover’s most desirable adult communities, Riverside Woods! Thoughtfully designed w/both comfort & sophistication in mind, this TOP FLOOR unit offers an open-concept layout perfect for everyday living. The beautifully appointed kitchen features granite counters, designer cabinetry, SS appliances & large island,

    Paul Hryb Maloney Properties, Inc.

    2 Francis Dr Unit 405, Andover, MA 01810
  • /29

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    115 Elm St, Andover, MA 01810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,437

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Borstell J. Borstell Real Estate, Inc.

    115 Elm St, Andover, MA 01810
    • /42

      Est $1,155,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Bellevue Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      40 Bellevue Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,136,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Carroll Team The Carroll Team

  • /33

    $839,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft

    1 Hawthorne Cir, Andover, MA 01810

    Welcome to 1 Hawthorne Circle, a sprawling, well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch offering true one-level living on a beautiful, flat 0.69-acre lot in a small cul-de-sac neighborhood. Sunlight pours through an abundance of windows, highlighting hardwood floors and creating a warm, inviting feel throughout. Enjoy a large living room with fireplace and a bright 4-season sunroom for year-round

    Ray Durling Leading Edge Real Estate

    1 Hawthorne Cir, Andover, MA 01810
  • /20

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    11 Crescent Dr Unit 8, Andover, MA 01810

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,021

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Myers LAER Realty Partners

    11 Crescent Dr Unit 8, Andover, MA 01810
    • /42

      Est $590,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Lowell St, Andover, MA 01810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      442 Lowell St, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Quinlan Classified Realty Group

  • /42

    $1,890,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft

    154 Main St, Andover, MA 01810

    The Hannah Fay House sits steps from the campus of Phillips Academy in one of the most sought after areas of Andover. This award winning Italianate home offers the close residential location to the campus and is available fully furnished.A full renovation restored historic details while adding modern updates. The project received a 2015 Silver PRISM Award from the Builders and Remodelers

    Dillon Liu D&W Real Estate LLC

    154 Main St, Andover, MA 01810
  • /32

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    124 Lovejoy Rd, Andover, MA 01810

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,708,978

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Walsh Compass

    124 Lovejoy Rd, Andover, MA 01810
    • /6

      Est $1,447,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Bellevue Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      117 Bellevue Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,748,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

  • /15

    $339,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft

    70 Washington Park Dr Unit 6, Andover, MA 01810

    JUST LISTED!! True one level living! Bright, welcoming, and move-in ready—this first-floor Washington Park condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Inside, you’ll find a sunlit living room with wood floors and an easy flow from the eat in kitchen to the living area, creating a comfortable setting for everyday living or casual gatherings. The kitchen features stainless steel

    Lisa White Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    70 Washington Park Dr Unit 6, Andover, MA 01810
  • /42

    $2,550,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    57 Salem St, Andover, MA 01810

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,505,382

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Patenaude William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    57 Salem St, Andover, MA 01810
    • /38

      Est $892,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Haggetts Pond Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      44 Haggetts Pond Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $906,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /39

    $1,899,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,608 Sq Ft

    275 S Main St, Andover, MA 01810

    Originally part of the Phillips Academy campus, this reimagined South Main Street residence blends historic architecture w/ an essentially rebuilt interior designed for modern living. Defined by soaring ceilings, oversized windows & exceptional room scale throughout, the home offers a rare sense of openness not often found in homes of this character. The first floor features expansive living &

    The Lush Group Compass

    275 S Main St, Andover, MA 01810
  • /31

    $865,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    46 Enmore St, Andover, MA 01810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,316

    Last Listing Agent Sean Page Signature Page Real Estate, LLC

    46 Enmore St, Andover, MA 01810
    • /33

      Est $810,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 High Plain Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      272 High Plain Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gray Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $769,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft

    2 Powder Mill Square Unit 2B, Andover, MA 01810

    STUNNING MULTI-LEVEL TOWNHOME JUST ONE MINUTE FROM DOWNTOWN ANDOVER! A beautifully designed 3-bed, 2.5-bath townhome offering space, style, and unbeatable location in one of Andover’s most sought-after communities. The first floor features an open floor plan with a fully applianced kitchen boasting stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and a pantry, which flows into the dining area and

    Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    2 Powder Mill Square Unit 2B, Andover, MA 01810
  • /24

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    19 Haggetts Pond Rd, Andover, MA 01810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1780

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,240

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Forzese Realty One Group Nest

    19 Haggetts Pond Rd, Andover, MA 01810
    • /35

      Est $830,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 High Plain Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      278 High Plain Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Grondin Charney Real Estate

  • /28

    $759,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    19 Elm Ct, Andover, MA 01810

    Discover the perfect blend of charm, comfort, and convenience in this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath home, ideally situated on a quiet dead end street in downtown Andover. The inviting eat-in kitchen features stainless steel appliances, rich cherry cabinetry, and hardwood floors, while sun-drenched living and dining rooms with custom built-ins create a warm, welcoming atmosphere. A

    Maja Juric United Brokers

    19 Elm Ct, Andover, MA 01810
  • /37

    $1,625,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    12 Scotland Dr, Andover, MA 01810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,644,858

    Last Listing Agent The Lucci Witte Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    12 Scotland Dr, Andover, MA 01810
    • /41

      Est $1,595,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Deerberry Ln, Andover, MA 01810

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3 Deerberry Ln, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

• /30

    $1,650,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    21 Clubview Dr Unit 21, Andover, MA 01810

    Come home to style in a luxury Clubview condo at Andover Country Club. Enjoy privacy, golf-view amenities, and a seamless indoor–outdoor flow. Spacious open-concept layout with a first-floor primary ensuite and optional elevator. Natural light, light hardwoods, natural stone accents, soaring ceilings, and high-end finishes. Gourmet kitchen: quartz countertops, Thermador appliances, custom

    Andrew Hillman Hillman Real Estate

    21 Clubview Dr Unit 21, Andover, MA 01810
  • /40

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11 Hartigan Ct Unit 11, Andover, MA 01810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Carroll Team RE/MAX Partners

    11 Hartigan Ct Unit 11, Andover, MA 01810
    • /38

      Est $997,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Deerberry Ln, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8 Deerberry Ln, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,750
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Goodman RE/MAX

  • /39

    $929,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft

    14 Samos Ln, Andover, MA 01810

    Presenting 14 Samos Lane, a distinguished single-family Colonial located in established neighborhood minutes to major routes & MBTA commuter rail. Picturesque cul de sac setting featuring 8 rms, 4 beds, 3 baths. First level offers expansive sunny family room w/beautiful bay window, updated eat in oak kitchen, tasteful shining granite counters, formal living rm w/lovely brick fireplace and light

    Diane LeBoeuf Competitive Edge Real Estate Services

    14 Samos Ln, Andover, MA 01810
  • /28

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    400 Brookside Dr Unit A, Andover, MA 01810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,615

    Last Listing Agent Padma Sonti Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    400 Brookside Dr Unit A, Andover, MA 01810
    • /41

      Est $1,080,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Deerberry Ln, Andover, MA 01810

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4 Deerberry Ln, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NoteWorthy Homes Team Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $1,199,000

    Open Sun 11:30AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    109 Gould Rd, Andover, MA 01810

    Welcome to 109 Gould Rd a stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial blending modern luxury with everyday comfort. Newer hardwood floors flow throughout, leading to a UPDATED custom kitchen featuring high-end appliances, GAS cook top, and quartz countertops, a space where gourmet aspirations come to life. Updated bathrooms offer a spa-like retreat, while the walk-up attic, already framed and wired,

    The Lucci Witte Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    109 Gould Rd, Andover, MA 01810
  • /34

    $331,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10C Washington Park Dr Unit 10, Andover, MA 01810

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Allard Century 21 Professionals

    10C Washington Park Dr Unit 10, Andover, MA 01810
    • /41

      Est $1,161,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Chandler Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      257 Chandler Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

• /25

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 2.26 Acres
    • $420,354 per Acre

    8 Brundrett Ave, Andover, MA 01810

    Exceptional opportunity to build your dream home on this 2.265-acre parcel offering privacy, space, and a head start on the building process. This lot is shovel ready with prior approvals already established, including perc testing, conservation approval, and engineered building plans completed approximately six years ago. While those approvals have since expired, the seller is actively in the

    Amy Lauro Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    8 Brundrett Ave, Andover, MA 01810
  • /42

    $1,210,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    37 Farrwood Dr, Andover, MA 01810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,840

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Feeney Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    37 Farrwood Dr, Andover, MA 01810
    • /20

      Est $906,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Copley Dr, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20 Copley Dr, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heung Pak BA Property & Lifestyle Advisors

  • /42

    $2,399,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,187 Sq Ft

    15 Geneva Rd, Andover, MA 01810

    WATERVIEWS IN ANDOVER!! Welcome to this stunning Colonial home perched on a private peninsula with breathtaking panoramic views of Haggetts Pond. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and luxury, this residence features a 2-car garage, and ample parking. Inside, the sun-filled living room w/ a dramatic stone fireplace, opens to a recently updated, eat-in chef's kitchen complete with high end,

    Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    15 Geneva Rd, Andover, MA 01810
  • /42

    $1,352,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9 Bateson Dr, Andover, MA 01810

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,316

    Last Listing Agent The Carroll Team RE/MAX Partners

    9 Bateson Dr, Andover, MA 01810
    • /38

      Est $1,290,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pinecone Ln, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2 Pinecone Ln, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Troy The Carroll Team

  • /33

    $2,495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,102 Sq Ft

    2 Weeping Willow Dr, Andover, MA 01810

    Gracefully set in desirable Andover, Lot 2 at Weeping Willow Estates blends timeless charm with modern comfort, thoughtfully crafted by Seaver Construction. A welcoming farmer’s porch opens to sun-filled living spaces, including a spacious family room with fireplace, elegant dining area, private study, and a designer kitchen with premium appliances, custom cabinetry, and generous gathering space

    The Lucci Witte Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    2 Weeping Willow Dr, Andover, MA 01810
  • /7

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    60A Washington Park Dr Unit 3, Andover, MA 01810

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hatem LAER Realty Partners

    60A Washington Park Dr Unit 3, Andover, MA 01810
    • /42

      Est $1,042,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Garfield Ln W, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8 Garfield Ln W, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Burns Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

  • /35

    $849,999

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft

    42 York St, Andover, MA 01810

    Step into this warm and inviting east-facing 4-bed, 1.5-bath home where classic New England charm meets thoughtful modern updates. From the moment you enter, you’ll feel right at home in the bright, welcoming spaces, highlighted by a beautiful new gas fireplace with custom detail wall and mantel, perfect for cozy winter evenings. The updated kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless steel

    Sue Kim Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    42 York St, Andover, MA 01810

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home