17,931

Properties in ZIP Code 55304

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $331,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      14449 Hummingbird Ct NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14449 Hummingbird Ct NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hercules Otieno Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $323,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      14443 Hummingbird Ct NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14443 Hummingbird Ct NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Zmuda Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /13

      Est $303,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      14423 Hummingbird St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14423 Hummingbird St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Friday Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /34

      Est $359,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      14399 Hummingbird St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14399 Hummingbird St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jovannie Arzate eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $377,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      14440 Hummingbird St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14440 Hummingbird St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Geisinger Luke Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $414,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 141st Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2130 141st Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruno Simic RE/MAX Results

    • /30

      Est $325,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      2191 141st Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2191 141st Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $402,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      2103 142nd Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2103 142nd Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Torgerson AXEN Realty

    • /33

      Est $542,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      14215 Crosstown Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14215 Crosstown Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Forsell TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $427,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      2346 141st Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2346 141st Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lucas eXp Realty

    • /70

      Est $483,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      2336 141st Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2336 141st Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    • /43

      Est $414,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      2326 141st Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2326 141st Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Miller Trust Real Estate Company, LLC

    • /76

      Est $586,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      14206 Uplander St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14206 Uplander St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX Results

    • /38

      Est $413,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      14314 Raven St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14314 Raven St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Schiemo-Smith Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $443,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      14479 Thrush St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14479 Thrush St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Discher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $357,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      14314 Thrush St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14314 Thrush St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Zimmermann National Realty Guild

    • /29

      Est $351,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      14352 Crosstown Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      14352 Crosstown Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Weinzetl SODL

    • /51

      Est $531,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      1657 145th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1657 145th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Long Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $469,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      14676 Jay St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14676 Jay St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Hauer RES Realty

    • /39

      Est $430,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      14693 Jay St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14693 Jay St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Zaudtke Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $377,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1749 146th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1749 146th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Garves eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $358,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      14672 Hummingbird St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14672 Hummingbird St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lach LPT Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $381,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      1697 146th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1697 146th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Schulz Engel & Völkers Minneapolis

    • /21

      Est $364,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      1760 146th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1760 146th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Garves eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $398,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      14565 Ibis St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14565 Ibis St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Bauermeister Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $376,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      14621 Grouse St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14621 Grouse St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Backsen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $337,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1853 Andover Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1853 Andover Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Reid RE/MAX Results

    • /58

      Est $457,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      1970 148th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1970 148th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Borden RE/MAX Results

    • /29

      Est $466,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 147th Ct NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1919 147th Ct NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Fredenburg Lakes Area Realty G.V.

    • /48

      Est $385,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      14769 Jay St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14769 Jay St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bodeman On Point Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $400,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1745 148th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1745 148th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Dietrich Feigum Our Area Homes

    • /37

      Est $422,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      1735 148th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1735 148th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Nelson LPT Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $364,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      1747 148th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1747 148th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Nelson Real Broker, LLC

    • /25

      Est $380,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      1759 148th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1759 148th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Rudnitski RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /34

      Est $396,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      14824 Jay St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14824 Jay St NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Hoogeveen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $636,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      2732 149th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2732 149th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christel Sutherland RE/MAX Results

    • /18

      Est $618,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      14918 Harpers St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14918 Harpers St NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Malvin Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /52

      Est $484,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      3350 149th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3350 149th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Pigorsch Weiss Realty LLC

    • /51

      Est $605,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      3209 146th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3209 146th Ave NE, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Erickson LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    • /27

      Est $398,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      977 142nd Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      977 142nd Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Smith Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home