16,200

Homes in ZIP Code 77515

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    560 Jimmy Phillips Blvd, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,390

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Holt Clark Realty

    560 Jimmy Phillips Blvd, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /24

      Est $164,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Gardenia St, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      521 Gardenia St, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Morales Coldwell Banker Realty - Houston Bay Area

  • /24

    $314,395

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft

    1926 Middle Pass Ln, Angleton, TX 77515

    The gorgeous Sabine floor plan is a one-story home with an ideal layout that will suit most any lifestyle. Entering this lovely home, you are met with the second and third bedrooms, each boasting convenient walk-in closets, as well as entry to the full secondary bath residing right beside the third bedroom. Also at the front of the home is entrance to your two-car garage. If you are needing more

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    1926 Middle Pass Ln, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /5

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    32742 & 32802 Bayou Bend, Richwood, TX 77515

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $59,711 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,000

    Last Listing Agent Paula Mutina Paula Mutina Properties

    32742 & 32802 Bayou Bend, Richwood, TX 77515
    • /15

      Est $168,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 W Mimosa St, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      525 W Mimosa St, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Grizzaffi Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /22

    $322,130

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    7722 Jade Crest Dr, Angleton, TX 77515

    Kitchen with bold Indigo Blue cabinetry for a striking first impression.Sleek quartz central island with pendant lighting for prep & gathering.Covered patio off the dining area for easy indoor-outdoor living.Foyer & primary suite with decorative feature walls add character.Primary suite with private bath for everyday comfort.Primary bath with dual sinks for a streamlined

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    7722 Jade Crest Dr, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /10

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    597 County Road 605, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,592

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sillavan Clark Realty

    597 County Road 605, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /17

      Est $198,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 W Mimosa St, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      529 W Mimosa St, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Stovall Birdsong Real Estate

  • /19

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    305 Bennett St, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,025

    Century Communities Riverwood Ranch

    305 Bennett St, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /12

      Est $161,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 W Mimosa St, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      520 W Mimosa St, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Bell TBT Real Estate

  • /14

    $319,990

    New Construction $22K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    1930 Stargazer Ln, Angleton, TX 77515

    The Upton floor plan is a thoughtfully designed one-story home that offers four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a spacious three-car garage. This layout is perfect for those who appreciate a balance of open-concept living and private retreats. The heart of the home features a well-appointed kitchen that flows effortlessly into the dining and living areas, creating an inviting space for

    Coventry Homes Builder
    1930 Stargazer Ln, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /16

    $250,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    37 Greenbriar Loop, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,890

    Last Listing Agent Tangi Thibodeaux Adams Homes Realty INC

    37 Greenbriar Loop, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /19

      Est $162,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Catalpa St, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      505 Catalpa St, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent J Bae Bae Realty Group

  • /34

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    308 Igloo Ln, Holiday Lakes, TX 77515

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,236

    Last Listing Agent Dora Gonzalez SanDoray Real Estate, LLC

    308 Igloo Ln, Holiday Lakes, TX 77515
    • /20

      Est $185,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Gardenia St, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      413 Gardenia St, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Bell TBT Real Estate

  • /17

    $319,990

    New Construction $12K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft

    3534 Cardinal Pointe Dr, Angleton, TX 77515

    The Martin floor plan is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that balances functionality with modern comfort. Featuring four spacious bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, this layout provides ample space for families of all sizes. The open-concept living area seamlessly integrates the kitchen, dining, and family room, creating an inviting space for entertaining and everyday life. The

    Coventry Homes Builder
    3534 Cardinal Pointe Dr, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /26

    $242,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    765 Rosewood, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,765

    Last Listing Agent Meaghan Arceneaux Mega Realty

    765 Rosewood, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /49

      Est $240,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Holly St, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      401 Holly St, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Preuss - Realtor RE/MAX Leading Edge

  • /20

    $317,540

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft

    8019 Jasper Meadows Way, Angleton, TX 77515

CastleRock Communities Builder
    8019 Jasper Meadows Way, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /25

    $296,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    308 Robin Ct, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    308 Robin Ct, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /38

      Est $513,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Cornelia Ln, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      229 Cornelia Ln, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Bell TBT Real Estate

  • /23

    $320,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    Springsteen Plan at Riverwood Ranch - Classic Collection, Angleton, TX 77515

    This single-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, nook and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to the covered patio for year-round outdoor lounging. A luxe owner's suite is in a rear of the home and comes complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary bedrooms near the front of the home, ideal for household members and overnight

    Lennar Builder
    12 Robin Ct Unit 36124829, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /13

    $187,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    505 W Mimosa St, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,135

    Last Listing Agent Kurstie Davis Clark Realty

    505 W Mimosa St, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /18

      Est $287,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Morningside St, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1100 Morningside St, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 252 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /14

    $304,990

    New Construction $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    1942 Stargazer Ln, Angleton, TX 77515

    The Young floor plan is a spacious and functional one-story design offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a convenient two-car garage. This layout is ideal for modern living, with an open flow connecting key spaces like the great room, dining area, and kitchen, all perfectly positioned for both everyday activities and entertaining guests. The large kitchen features ample counter space, an

    Coventry Homes Builder
    1942 Stargazer Ln, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /5

    $229,400 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    39 Greenbriar Loop, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Schwarz-Marks Adams Homes Realty INC

    39 Greenbriar Loop, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /24

      Est $229,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 E Miller St, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1021 E Miller St, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Swope StarCrest Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $299,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    2663 Blue Lake A K A 4663 Cr518 Rd, Angleton, TX 77515

    2.57 ACRES WITH COMMERCIAL POSSIBILITIES! We just listed this 2.57 parcel in Brazoria County that has great potential. There is an older home on it that you can rent out and possibly use for something else in the future. INVESTORS it includes access to utility connections and is located near Hwy 288 with easy access to both Houston and Lake Jackson. This is a very UNIQUE PROPERTY and WE MAKE IT

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    2663 Blue Lake A K A 4663 Cr518 Rd, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /26

    $178,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    101 Trail Ride Rd, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,291

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stroman Mega Realty

    101 Trail Ride Rd, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /21

      Est $195,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 E Miller St, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1009 E Miller St, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Thompson Sage Real Estate

  • /25

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    319 Bennett Loop, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,067

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    319 Bennett Loop, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /17

      Est $239,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 La Laja Dr, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      112 La Laja Dr, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 280 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Cortez The Affinity Group Realty & Co.

  • /28

    $308,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft

    Sherman Plan at Windrose Green - Watermill Collection, Angleton, TX 77515

    This new two-story home features a luxurious owner’s suite on the first level, offering a tranquil retreat with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. A nearby open-concept layout encourages seamless transitions and multitasking between the kitchen, living and dining areas. On the second floor, a versatile game room provides a convenient shared living area near three additional bedrooms.

    Lennar Builder
    3622 Compass Pointe Ct Unit 38504963, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /10

    $224,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    519 Robin St, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,153

    D.R. Horton Riverwood Ranch

    519 Robin St, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /12

      Est $160,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 La Laja Dr, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      208 La Laja Dr, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 157 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Clark Clark Realty

  • /21

    $320,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft

    400 Pecan Estates Rd Unit C616R, Angleton, TX 77515

    Welcome to 400 Pecan Estates! Set on approximately 0.64 acres in Angleton, this charming country property offers a comfortable blend of space, functionality, and peaceful surroundings. The 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a spacious kitchen that opens to the main living area, creating an easy flow ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. A versatile bonus room provides additional

    Jessica Howland JLA Realty

    400 Pecan Estates Rd Unit C616R, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /20

    $361,400 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    829 Greystone Ln, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,841

    Last Listing Agent Catina Thomas Adams Homes Realty INC

    829 Greystone Ln, Angleton, TX 77515

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home