657

Recently Sold Homes in 48103

Section Image
  • /39

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1217 Birk Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,683

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    1217 Birk Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /60

    $765,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    287 Honey Tree Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,421

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Chen Crown Properties International

    287 Honey Tree Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /46

    $404,300

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    424 Little Lake Dr Unit 40, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,305

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Rothney Trillium Real Estate

    424 Little Lake Dr Unit 40, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 150 S Staebler Rd Unit 891, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $30,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    150 S Staebler Rd Unit 891, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Dantes Dantes Manufactured Homes, LLC

    150 S Staebler Rd Unit 891, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 637 Ironwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $389,999

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    637 Ironwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,722

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hillmer Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    637 Ironwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /59

    $532,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1343 Timmins Dr Unit 8, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,878

    Last Listing Agent Howard Watts Coldwell Banker Professionals

    1343 Timmins Dr Unit 8, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /73

    $1,867,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3867 Hawk Crest Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,860,735

    Last Listing Agent Adam Eichner Eichner Realty, LLC

    3867 Hawk Crest Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2548 Oxford Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2548 Oxford Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,983

    Last Listing Agent Angie Smith KW Professionals Brighton

    2548 Oxford Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /39

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1850 Northbrook Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,948

    Last Listing Agent Jade Mazzola @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    1850 Northbrook Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /33

    $489,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1785 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,114

    Last Listing Agent Darby Notario The Charles Reinhart Company

    1785 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /15

    $374,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    510 Carolina Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,505

    Last Listing Agent Mahmune Kasham Dunum, LLC

    510 Carolina Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /67

    $1,200,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1010 N Wagner Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,219

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bishop The Charles Reinhart Company

    1010 N Wagner Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 6128 N Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $655,250

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6128 N Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    6128 N Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /58

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1327 Timmins Dr Unit 10, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,521

    Last Listing Agent Jean Wedemeyer The Charles Reinhart Company

    1327 Timmins Dr Unit 10, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /80

    $799,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3329 Craig Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,462

    Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    3329 Craig Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /40

    $530,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1850 Northbrook Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,948

    Last Listing Agent Sara Maddock @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    1850 Northbrook Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /50

    $1,070,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    205 Sunset Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,876

    Last Listing Agent Bob Miller Real Estate One Inc

    205 Sunset Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /58

    $588,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4981 W Liberty Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,757

    Last Listing Agent Todd Koch KW Realty Living

    4981 W Liberty Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /41

    $167,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1235 S Maple Rd Unit 202, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,039

    Last Listing Agent Gerrit Stukkie Block Real Estate

    1235 S Maple Rd Unit 202, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /94

    $1,160,625

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    771 Bogey Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,083

771 Bogey Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 115 Longman Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    115 Longman Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,114

    Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    115 Longman Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /38

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1710 Palomar Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,375

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fitzsimons Howard Hanna Real Estate

    1710 Palomar Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /42

    $600,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1231 Meadowbrook Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,258

    Last Listing Agent Debora Odom Stern The Charles Reinhart Company

    1231 Meadowbrook Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /54

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5795 Versailles Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,625

    Last Listing Agent Ilana Riback @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    5795 Versailles Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /38

    $419,300

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1836 Virnankay Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,891

    Last Listing Agent Travis Otto Cornerstone Real Estate

    1836 Virnankay Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /40

    $925,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    140 Ashley Mews Dr Unit 27, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,535

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Black Savarino Properties Inc

    140 Ashley Mews Dr Unit 27, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /41

    $1,000,100

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5139 Polo Fields Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,249

    Last Listing Agent Justine Anthony The Charles Reinhart Company

    5139 Polo Fields Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /31

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3850 W Loch Alpine Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,363

    Last Listing Agent Linda Allen Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3850 W Loch Alpine Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /52

    $506,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2041 Norfolk Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,051

2041 Norfolk Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /54

    $1,015,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    211 W Kingsley St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $733/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,246

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hale Howard Hanna Real Estate

    211 W Kingsley St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 3770 Ann Arbor Saline Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3770 Ann Arbor Saline Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,125

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Grabill Berkshire Hathaway Michigan

    3770 Ann Arbor Saline Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /48

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    661 Worthington Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,246

    Last Listing Agent Julie Svinicki Real Estate One Inc

    661 Worthington Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /78

    $1,021,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    3140 Dolph Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,881

    Last Listing Agent Maura Rains The Charles Reinhart Company

    3140 Dolph Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /19

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    120 Mason Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,821

    Last Listing Agent Bennett Washabaugh Base Property Group

    120 Mason Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /73

    $509,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3177 Sunnywood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,584

    Last Listing Agent Maura Rains The Charles Reinhart Company

    3177 Sunnywood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /61

    $679,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    514 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,583

514 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /26

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2157 Pauline Ct Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,126

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Hurwitz-Greene @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    2157 Pauline Ct Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5 Keppler Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,838

    Last Listing Agent Adam Labowitch Coldwell Banker Professionals

    5 Keppler Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 1139 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1139 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,436

    Last Listing Agent Mark Peraino Market Elite Inc

    1139 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2956 Signature Blvd Unit 14, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,346

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    2956 Signature Blvd Unit 14, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home