657

Recently Sold Homes in 48103

Section Image
  • 2126 Pauline Blvd Unit 202, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $170,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2126 Pauline Blvd Unit 202, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,859

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hillmer Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    2126 Pauline Blvd Unit 202, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /74

    $1,194,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    215 W Summit St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,788

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    215 W Summit St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /40

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    809 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,972

    Last Listing Agent William Johnson The Charles Reinhart Company

    809 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 3092 Canopy Tree Way Unit 20, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $616,330

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3092 Canopy Tree Way Unit 20, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gillim Robertson Brothers Company

    3092 Canopy Tree Way Unit 20, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /53

    $1,070,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1840 Tapadera Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,089

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Carter Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    1840 Tapadera Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /39

    $539,900

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1122 Mixtwood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,300

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    1122 Mixtwood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /20

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    215 Bucholz Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,307

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Miller The Charles Reinhart Company

    215 Bucholz Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 314 W Madison St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    314 W Madison St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,940

    Last Listing Agent Marygrace Liparoto RE/MAX Home Sale Services

    314 W Madison St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /7

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    500 Little Lake Dr Unit 32, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF

    Current Estimated Value $327,799

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Row-Shafer Real Estate One Inc

    500 Little Lake Dr Unit 32, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /6

    $308,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    38 Burton Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,876

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Reilly @properties Christie's Int'l

    38 Burton Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2003 Audubon Dr Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2003 Audubon Dr Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,211

    Last Listing Agent Kari Burrows EXP Z Real Estate

    2003 Audubon Dr Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /33

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    701 Pomona Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,505

    Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    701 Pomona Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2247 Trillium Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $1,017,880

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2247 Trillium Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Jonna DOBI Real Estate

    2247 Trillium Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2124 Pauline Blvd Unit 307, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $207,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2124 Pauline Blvd Unit 307, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,000

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Lotz Real Estate One-Brighton

    2124 Pauline Blvd Unit 307, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /63

    $940,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2658 White Oak Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,869

    Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

    2658 White Oak Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /51

    $799,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2230 Chaucer Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,337

2230 Chaucer Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /29

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    285 Mulholland St Unit 3, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,553

285 Mulholland St Unit 3, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /31

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5615 Gallery Park Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,827

    Last Listing Agent Julie Svinicki Real Estate One Inc

    5615 Gallery Park Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4366 Chickadee Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,714

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    4366 Chickadee Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /67

    $975,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    300 3rd St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,479

    Last Listing Agent Brent McDermott Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    300 3rd St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /33

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    441 S Ashley St Unit 306, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,928

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Durston The Charles Reinhart Company

    441 S Ashley St Unit 306, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /27

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2291 S Main St Unit 45, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,743

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    2291 S Main St Unit 45, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /91

    $952,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2025 Rugby Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,601

    Last Listing Agent Jade Mazzola @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    2025 Rugby Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 1937 Alhambra Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $655,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1937 Alhambra Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,030

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Collins EXP Realty Main

    1937 Alhambra Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /30

    $505,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1501 Catalina Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,592

    Last Listing Agent Sara Maddock @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    1501 Catalina Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /55

    $960,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4976 Birkdale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $352/SF

    Current Estimated Value $951,113

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Powell The Charles Reinhart Company

    4976 Birkdale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /26

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    415 Pinewood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,935

    Last Listing Agent Ilze Chesney Century 21 Affiliated

    415 Pinewood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /54

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1705 Barrington Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,399

    Last Listing Agent Darlene McLane Dresch Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    1705 Barrington Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /57

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    255 Fieldcrest St Unit 218, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,089

    Last Listing Agent Tsu Cheng Key Realty One LLC

    255 Fieldcrest St Unit 218, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /38

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    911 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,868

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ridha The Charles Reinhart Company

    911 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /72

    $550,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2036 Suffolk Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,745

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Roopas Real Estate One Inc

    2036 Suffolk Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /31

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1204 Bydding Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,053

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schipper Key Realty One LLC

    1204 Bydding Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /70

    $530,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4750 W Ellsworth Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,801

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    4750 W Ellsworth Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 4355 Joanne Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $499,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4355 Joanne Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,543

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Collins EXP Realty Main

    4355 Joanne Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /38

    $387,500

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    124 Burton Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,468

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Roberts NestEgg Properties

    124 Burton Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /102

    $995,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4977 Saint Annes, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,023

4977 Saint Annes, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /89

    $602,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4755 Bridgeway Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,424

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Keebler Jodie Franklin Realty LLC

    4755 Bridgeway Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /5

    $2,408,292

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    212 Miller Ave Unit 302, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $874/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,333,769

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Savarino Savarino Properties Inc

    212 Miller Ave Unit 302, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /59

    $810,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5088 Birkdale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,615

    Last Listing Agent Scott Guyor The Charles Reinhart Company

    5088 Birkdale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /42

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    275 Highlake Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,484

    Last Listing Agent Janet McAllister The Charles Reinhart Company

    275 Highlake Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home