527

Recently Sold Homes in 22003

Section Image
  • /57

    $860,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3717 Chanel Rd, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,988

    Last Listing Agent Susan Tull O’Reilly Corcoran McEnearney

    3717 Chanel Rd, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /68

    $990,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8201 Briar Creek Dr, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,332

    Last Listing Agent John Irvin Irvin Realty LLC

    8201 Briar Creek Dr, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /57

    $705,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7829 Butterfield Ln, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,145

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pritchard Corcoran McEnearney

    7829 Butterfield Ln, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4231 Elizabeth Ln, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,470

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wayne eXp Realty LLC

    4231 Elizabeth Ln, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /2

    $900,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3913 Oak Hill Dr, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $589/SF

    Current Estimated Value $896,456

    Last Listing Agent Erick Portillo Metro Elite Homes, LLC

    3913 Oak Hill Dr, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /28

    $636,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    4490 Ruggles Ct, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,584

    Last Listing Agent John Pham Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    4490 Ruggles Ct, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /58

    $755,333

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    8916 Karver Ln, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,024

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Petrik eXp Realty LLC

    8916 Karver Ln, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /31

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4367D Americana Dr Unit 102, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,000

    Last Listing Agent Haesook Ahn Gangnam Realty & Management

    4367D Americana Dr Unit 102, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /78

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4211 Wynnwood Dr, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,250

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hotaling RE/MAX Allegiance

    4211 Wynnwood Dr, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /37

    $745,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5000 Terrell St, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,235

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Street EXP Realty, LLC

    5000 Terrell St, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /36

    $697,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4753 Pomponio Place, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,585

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Arias Coldwell Banker Realty

    4753 Pomponio Place, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /62

    $940,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4816 Dodson Dr, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,425

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Page Samson Properties

    4816 Dodson Dr, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /52

    $1,251,250

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4205 Elizabeth Ln, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,035

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Kappler Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4205 Elizabeth Ln, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /89

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4918 Sunset Ln, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,922

    Last Listing Agent Jay D'Alessandro eXp Realty LLC

    4918 Sunset Ln, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /44

    $905,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4412 Woodchuck Ct, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,137

    Last Listing Agent Cary Fichtner-Vu Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4412 Woodchuck Ct, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /29

    $208,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4355 Ivymount Ct Unit 25, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,276

    Last Listing Agent Damon Nicholas EXP Realty, LLC

    4355 Ivymount Ct Unit 25, Annandale, VA 22003
  • 8625 Appleton Ct, Annandale, VA 22003

    $1,478,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8625 Appleton Ct, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,414

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Weinberg Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    8625 Appleton Ct, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /58

    $999,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4302 Wakefield Dr, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,412

    Last Listing Agent Edward Murphy Samson Properties

    4302 Wakefield Dr, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /35

    $753,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7705 Royston St, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,565

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Blosser Real Broker, LLC

    7705 Royston St, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /50

    $920,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3611 Launcelot Way, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,810

    Last Listing Agent Steve McIlvaine KW United

    3611 Launcelot Way, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /46

    $970,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7321 Masonville Dr, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,068

    Last Listing Agent Tim Pierson KW United

    7321 Masonville Dr, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /49

    $690,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5182 Kimscott Ct, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,494

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dash eXp Realty LLC

    5182 Kimscott Ct, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /36

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7409 Adams Park Ct, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,903

    Last Listing Agent Yalonda Harvin CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    7409 Adams Park Ct, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /36

    $713,850

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4616 Exeter St, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,034

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hasbach Compass

    4616 Exeter St, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /40

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7802 Dassett Ct Unit 102, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,666

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bianco Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    7802 Dassett Ct Unit 102, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /53

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4815 Wakefield Chapel Rd, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,905

    Last Listing Agent Sanggu Kang Realty ONE Group Capital

    4815 Wakefield Chapel Rd, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /69

    $830,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4721 Springbrook Dr, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,649

    Last Listing Agent Vinh Nguyen Westgate Realty Group, Inc.

    4721 Springbrook Dr, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /43

    $207,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4931 Americana Dr Unit 4931B, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,000

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Daughters Samson Properties

    4931 Americana Dr Unit 4931B, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /50

    $618,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8390 Glastonbury Ct, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,374

    Last Listing Agent Donna Kerr Donna Kerr Group

    8390 Glastonbury Ct, Annandale, VA 22003
  • 6916 Lafayette Park Dr, Annandale, VA 22003

    $621,750

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6916 Lafayette Park Dr, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,389

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Etro Serhant

    6916 Lafayette Park Dr, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /35

    $750,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7812 Butterfield Ln, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,366

    Last Listing Agent patrick pinnata KW Metro Center

    7812 Butterfield Ln, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /18

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7746 Donnybrook Ct Unit 207, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,297

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Hardman Samson Properties

    7746 Donnybrook Ct Unit 207, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /42

    $545,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4541 Garbo Ct, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,511

    Last Listing Agent Linda Fei Samson Properties

    4541 Garbo Ct, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /44

    $623,325

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7462 Covent Wood Ct, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,234

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Parisi Century 21 Redwood Realty

    7462 Covent Wood Ct, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /15

    $236,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4227 Americana Dr Unit 204, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Sutfin MCM Realty Company

    4227 Americana Dr Unit 204, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /77

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3808 Winterset Dr, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,607

    Last Listing Agent CallCathy Poungmalai EXP Realty, LLC

    3808 Winterset Dr, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /52

    $995,888

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8700 Rosedale Ln, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,262

    Last Listing Agent Deyi Awadallah D.S.A. Properties & Investments LLC

    8700 Rosedale Ln, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /51

    $715,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4539 Joseph Bristow Ln, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,000

    Last Listing Agent Kai Kim S & S Realty & Investment, LLC

    4539 Joseph Bristow Ln, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4939 Americana Dr Unit 106, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,878

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Lee NBI Realty, LLC

    4939 Americana Dr Unit 106, Annandale, VA 22003
  • /32

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    7009 Raleigh Rd, Annandale, VA 22003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,800

    Last Listing Agent Vivianne Couts Coldwell Banker Realty

    7009 Raleigh Rd, Annandale, VA 22003

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home