574

Recently Sold Homes in 21401

Section Image
  • /68

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    66 Franklin St Unit 214, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,831

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Klarman Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    66 Franklin St Unit 214, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /71

    $875,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    706 Crisfield Way, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,309

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gontkovic EXP Realty, LLC

    706 Crisfield Way, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /74

    $993,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1676 Saint Albans Square, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,052

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Miller Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1676 Saint Albans Square, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /86

    $6,679,010

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    117 Spa View Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,284/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,085,417

    Last Listing Agent Georgie Berkinshaw Coldwell Banker Realty

    117 Spa View Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /43

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2642 Foremast Aly, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,969

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Klem Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2642 Foremast Aly, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /11

    $685,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1 Tucker St, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,896

    Last Listing Agent Day Weitzman Coldwell Banker Realty

    1 Tucker St, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /30

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2008 Peggy Stewart Way Unit 304, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,790

    Last Listing Agent Brian Schilling EXP Realty, LLC

    2008 Peggy Stewart Way Unit 304, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /25

    $477,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1984 Marconi Cir, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,861

    Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Marathon Real Estate

    1984 Marconi Cir, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /46

    $481,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1312 Cedar Park Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,068

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gatton Redfin Corp

    1312 Cedar Park Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /35

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2671 Cunningham Hole Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,932

    Last Listing Agent Brad Kappel TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    2671 Cunningham Hole Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /48

    $530,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    124 Cranes Crook Ln, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,450

    Last Listing Agent Stealey Ashley Coldwell Banker Realty

    124 Cranes Crook Ln, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /16

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    34 Heritage Ct, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,927

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jonasson-Jones Redfin Corp

    34 Heritage Ct, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /23

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2013 Warners Terrace S Unit 348, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,719

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Martin Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2013 Warners Terrace S Unit 348, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /57

    $925,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1915 Towne Centre Blvd Unit 1004, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,011

    Last Listing Agent David Yee Coldwell Banker Realty

    1915 Towne Centre Blvd Unit 1004, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /43

    $2,150,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    83 Market St, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $681/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,136,194

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schuetter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    83 Market St, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /5

    $249,999

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    0 Lot 1 Overlook Melrose Unit MDAA2113226, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $499,998 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Disborough Samson Properties

  • /71

    $982,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1698 Saefern Way, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,328

    Last Listing Agent Dee Dee McCracken Coldwell Banker Realty

    1698 Saefern Way, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /38

    $505,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1201 West St, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • Studio
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,562

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Gordon Coldwell Banker Realty

    1201 West St, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /60

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    950 Heather Way, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,531

    Last Listing Agent Joe Smith Next Step Realty

    950 Heather Way, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /2

    $2,100,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2 N Acton Place, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $812/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,454,220

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace Coldwell Banker Realty

    2 N Acton Place, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /48

    $1,050,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1860 Lindamoor Ln, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,649

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Weeks Douglas Realty, LLC

    1860 Lindamoor Ln, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /40

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    926 Perry Landing Ct, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,052

    Last Listing Agent Rick Gloekler RE/MAX Executive

    926 Perry Landing Ct, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /33

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2574 Riva Rd Unit 12A, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,765

    Last Listing Agent Karlton Morris Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2574 Riva Rd Unit 12A, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /25

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2024 Gov Thomas Bladen Way, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,834

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Whitman Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2024 Gov Thomas Bladen Way, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /55

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    803 Coxswain Way, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,976

    Last Listing Agent Robert Holmes Samson Properties

    803 Coxswain Way, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /32

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    185 Clay St, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,530

    Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

    185 Clay St, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /45

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    940 Astern Way Unit 607, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,667

    Last Listing Agent Emily Marsh Engel & Völkers Annapolis

    940 Astern Way Unit 607, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /51

    $805,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    505 Ludlow Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,270

    Last Listing Agent Kara Leddy Coldwell Banker Realty

    505 Ludlow Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /33

    $950,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    51 Lafayette Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $738/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,333

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Dooner Coldwell Banker Realty

    51 Lafayette Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /36

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    629 Admiral Dr Unit U206, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,800

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Stanwick Coldwell Banker Realty

    629 Admiral Dr Unit U206, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /51

    $652,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2671 Pemaquid Ct, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,724

    Last Listing Agent Jack Papaleonti Academy Realty Inc.

    2671 Pemaquid Ct, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /45

    $599,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    700 Agnes Dorsey Place, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,365

    Last Listing Agent Bob Chew Samson Properties

    700 Agnes Dorsey Place, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /63

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    222 West St Unit A, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $495/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,845

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Dalton Coldwell Banker Realty

    222 West St Unit A, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /40

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2814 Seasons Way, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,766

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Neidhardt Northrop Realty

    2814 Seasons Way, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /46

    $615,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    772 Ballast Way, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,477

    Last Listing Agent Jill Wootten Next Step Realty

    772 Ballast Way, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /22

    $259,900

    Sold Jul 19, 2025

    38 Pleasant St, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,189

    Last Listing Agent Santiago Navarro-Monzo Coldwell Banker Realty

    38 Pleasant St, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /29

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2600 Compass Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,411

    Last Listing Agent Andy Schweigman Douglas Realty, LLC

    2600 Compass Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /2

    $870,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    76 East St, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF

    Current Estimated Value $868,999

    Last Listing Agent Yael Beckman Coldwell Banker Realty

    76 East St, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /44

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2707 Judson Place, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,739

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sampson Taylor Properties

    2707 Judson Place, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /28

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1634 Old Generals Hwy, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,180

    Last Listing Agent Christine Leonard Redfin Corp

    1634 Old Generals Hwy, Annapolis, MD 21401

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home