275

Recently Sold Homes in 21409

Section Image
  • /100

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    743 Rolling View Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,549,403

    Last Listing Agent Joe Smith Next Step Realty

    743 Rolling View Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /56

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1516 Lodge Pole Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,917

    Last Listing Agent Romeo Santos Coldwell Banker Realty

    1516 Lodge Pole Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /84

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1004 Westway, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,102

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Krankowski RE/MAX One

    1004 Westway, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /2

    $545,610

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    76 Old Mill Bottom Rd N Unit 203, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sealy McWilliams/Ballard, Inc.

    76 Old Mill Bottom Rd N Unit 203, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /27

    $328,650

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1250 Stonewood Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,923

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Cooper Compass

    1250 Stonewood Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /35

    $359,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1364 Almond Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,705

    Last Listing Agent Greg Fisk Douglas Realty, LLC

    1364 Almond Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /2

    $702,415

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    76 Old Mill Bottom Rd N Unit 211, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sealy McWilliams/Ballard, Inc.

    76 Old Mill Bottom Rd N Unit 211, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /33

    $1,125,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    210 Providence Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $542/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,913

    Last Listing Agent Brad Kappel TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    210 Providence Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /103

    $815,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1100 Broadview Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,548

    Last Listing Agent Amy Juras Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1100 Broadview Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /20

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1566 Lodge Pole Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,155

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Brown Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1566 Lodge Pole Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /50

    $3,000,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1696 Beech Ln, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $707/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,966,829

1696 Beech Ln, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /30

    $545,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1400 Brenwoode Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,117

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Whitaker Douglas Realty, LLC

    1400 Brenwoode Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /2

    $768,695

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    76 Old Mill Bottom Rd N Unit 402, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sealy McWilliams/Ballard, Inc.

    76 Old Mill Bottom Rd N Unit 402, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /72

    $525,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1266 Seabright Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,667

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fuller Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1266 Seabright Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /30

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    558 Deep Creek View, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,149

    Last Listing Agent Blair Kennedy Keller Williams Realty Centre

    558 Deep Creek View, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /40

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1224 Greenway Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,165

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Gazzo EXP Realty, LLC

    1224 Greenway Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /5

    $4,500,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    223 Winchester Beach Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,023/SF

    Current Estimated Value $4,464,256

    Last Listing Agent Sandra K. Libby Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    223 Winchester Beach Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /33

    $379,999

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1105 Riverboat Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,942

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Saydam Keller Williams Capital Properties

    1105 Riverboat Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /50

    $1,267,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1405 Colonial Manor Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,611

    Last Listing Agent Kate Hopkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    1405 Colonial Manor Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /37

    $715,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1406 Bretton View Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,291

    Last Listing Agent John Collins Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1406 Bretton View Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /39

    $645,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1415 Lehman Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,938

    Last Listing Agent Moe Farley Coldwell Banker Realty

    1415 Lehman Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /2

    $749,065

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    76 Old Mill Bottom Rd N Unit 302, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sealy McWilliams/Ballard, Inc.

    76 Old Mill Bottom Rd N Unit 302, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1324 Hazel Nut Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,823

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Cantler Douglas Realty, LLC

    1324 Hazel Nut Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /63

    $910,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    550 Broadneck Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,343

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Stodd EXP Realty, LLC

    550 Broadneck Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /25

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    642 Baystone Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,623

    Last Listing Agent Lorianna Stickler Garceau Realty

    642 Baystone Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /2

    $1,658,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10 Carvel Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,467,994

    Last Listing Agent Georgie Berkinshaw Coldwell Banker Realty

    10 Carvel Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /29

    $589,888

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    78 Old Mill Bottom Rd N Unit 101, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,715

    Last Listing Agent Mr. James M. Cronin Chesapeake Real Estate Associates, LLC

    78 Old Mill Bottom Rd N Unit 101, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /55

    $925,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1214 Ramblewood Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,832

    Last Listing Agent David Orso Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    1214 Ramblewood Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /27

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1227 Hampton Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,589

1227 Hampton Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /39

    $504,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1044 Skyview Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,165

    Last Listing Agent Jean Tullier Coldwell Banker Realty

    1044 Skyview Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /83

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1150 Little Magothy View, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,009

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Buchleitner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    1150 Little Magothy View, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /39

    $595,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    558 Herons Nest, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,672

558 Herons Nest, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1351 & 1353 Yorktown Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $217,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 324 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Heine Schwartz Realty, Inc.

    1351 & 1353 Yorktown Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /22

    $417,085

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1742 Woodtree Cir, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,300

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Savani Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1742 Woodtree Cir, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /12

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1592 Native Dancer Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,545

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Colacicco Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1592 Native Dancer Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /57

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    310 Pintail Ln, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,506

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ricciardi Welder Keller Williams Flagship

    310 Pintail Ln, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /42

    $465,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    866 Stonehurst Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,620

866 Stonehurst Ct, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /37

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    810 Chestnut Tree Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,778

    Last Listing Agent Ani Gonzalez-Brunet Coldwell Banker Realty

    810 Chestnut Tree Dr, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /2

    $492,675

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    76 Old Mill Bottom Rd N Unit 208, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sealy McWilliams/Ballard, Inc.

    76 Old Mill Bottom Rd N Unit 208, Annapolis, MD 21409
  • /35

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1834 Saint Margarets Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,381

1834 Saint Margarets Rd, Annapolis, MD 21409

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home