8,876

Properties in ZIP Code 36207

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $203,053 Not Listed For Sale

      4315 Greenbrier Dear Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4315 Greenbrier Dear Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Keith KW Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $208,168 Not Listed For Sale

      4325 Cambridge Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4325 Cambridge Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Ortiz Gold Star Gallery Homes, Inc

    • /23

      Est $296,863 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cobblestone Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      20 Cobblestone Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Covington KW Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $236,973 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Sugarloaf Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      809 Sugarloaf Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Slick Freedom Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $236,952 Not Listed For Sale

      4213 Sugarloaf Cir, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4213 Sugarloaf Cir, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wilhoite Gold Star Gallery Homes, Inc

    • /23

      Est $231,110 Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Lera Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4105 Lera Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Moore KW Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $228,658 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Hilton Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      715 Hilton Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lackey Prime Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • /38

      Est $234,036 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Terry Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      431 Terry Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Benitez KW Realty Group

    • /77

      Est $436,592 Not Listed For Sale

      4730 Amberwood Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4730 Amberwood Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Bentley ERA King Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $336,637 Not Listed For Sale

      4652 Amberwood Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4652 Amberwood Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Booth eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /35

      Est $352,805 Not Listed For Sale

      4615 Amberwood Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4615 Amberwood Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Hayes Rock Star Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $268,985 Not Listed For Sale

      867 Berkshire Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      867 Berkshire Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Covington KW Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $278,979 Not Listed For Sale

      859 Berkshire Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      859 Berkshire Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Covington KW Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $283,342 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Westchester Ct, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      857 Westchester Ct, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randall Doss KW Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $281,868 Not Listed For Sale

      4423 Devonshire Terrace, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4423 Devonshire Terrace, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Holt KW Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $252,738 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Berkshire Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1009 Berkshire Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna King ERA King Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $210,626 Not Listed For Sale

      4416 Cambridge Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4416 Cambridge Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Haynes Southern Hometown Selling, LLC

    • /27

      Est $249,532 Not Listed For Sale

      4328 Cambridge Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4328 Cambridge Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Covington KW Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $213,467 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Sugarloaf Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1121 Sugarloaf Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,200
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Angel KW Realty Group-Jacksonville

    • 1319 Robertson Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Est $208,837 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Robertson Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1319 Robertson Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Biggs Heritage Oaks Realty Westside

    • /29

      Est $187,820 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Robertson Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1303 Robertson Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Barnwell SmallTown Real Estate, LLC

    • /13

      Est $168,992 Not Listed For Sale

      3926 Russell Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3926 Russell Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Freeman JNG Real Estate Solutions LLC

    • /11

      Est $195,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Sugarloaf Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1012 Sugarloaf Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Steiger KW Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $223,395 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Sugarloaf Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      916 Sugarloaf Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Landers ERA King Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $204,546 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Hilton Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      905 Hilton Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Holmes KW Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $178,100 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Hilton Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      813 Hilton Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Bentley ERA King Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $234,887 Not Listed For Sale

      3925 Russell Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3925 Russell Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Williamson KW Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $220,342 Not Listed For Sale

      3920 Morris Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3920 Morris Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,650
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Lloyd Prime Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Est $245,304 Not Listed For Sale

      3920 Lad Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3920 Lad Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Jackson Impact Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $323,179 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Dearmanville Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      900 Dearmanville Rd, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Fraley eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /43

      Est $486,701 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Timber Trace, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      87 Timber Trace, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Griffith ERA King Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $467,969 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Timber Trace, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      209 Timber Trace, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leda Mims ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /31

      Est $144,852 Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Kelly Lynn Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1175 Kelly Lynn Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,900
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betty McGinnis Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /49

      Est $450,367 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Honeysuckle Trail, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      217 Honeysuckle Trail, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Landers ERA King Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $524,857 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Kelly Lynn Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      510 Kelly Lynn Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna King ERA King Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $173,777 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Kelly Lynn Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      624 Kelly Lynn Dr, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Slick Freedom Realty, LLC

    • /60

      Est $678,523 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bristol Place, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1 Bristol Place, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 480 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna King ERA King Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $514,788 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Edgefield Way, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      18 Edgefield Way, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Landers ERA King Real Estate

    • /61

      Est $708,814 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Edgefield Way, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      35 Edgefield Way, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,810
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Griffith ERA King Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $507,013 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Woodside Place, Anniston, AL 36207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1 Woodside Place, Anniston, AL 36207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Landers ERA King Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home