4,116

Properties in ZIP Code 35906

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $272,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Victoria Ln, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      109 Victoria Ln, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Greer Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Est $280,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Asher Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      323 Asher Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Naylor RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Riverton Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      418 Riverton Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent David Clokey Clokey Realty Inc

    • /26

      Est $270,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Allegheny Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      506 Allegheny Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Phillips River Towne Real Estate Group

    • /50

      Est $232,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      1463 Holiday Dr, Gadsden, AL 35907

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1463 Holiday Dr, Gadsden, AL 35907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randall Tallent Impact Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $382,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Calhoun Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      224 Calhoun Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Jackson Impact Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $338,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Hiawatha Place, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      121 Hiawatha Place, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel White KW Gadsden

    • /50

      Est $401,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Indian Lake Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      370 Indian Lake Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Barnett Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $422,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      888 Briarcliff Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      888 Briarcliff Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brown At Home Real Estate LLC

    • /49

      Est $567,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Babe Jackson Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      75 Babe Jackson Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel White KW Gadsden

    • /50

      Est $561,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Horse Shoe Bend, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      126 Horse Shoe Bend, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Carlton Impact Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $371,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      7753 Lister Ferry Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7753 Lister Ferry Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Holland Sue Holland Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $209,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      7664 Lister Ferry Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7664 Lister Ferry Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Cartee Sue Holland Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $313,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Calhoun Cir, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      41 Calhoun Cir, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Mckenzie Impact Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $198,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Creek Haven Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      267 Creek Haven Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelton McElroy Advantage Properties

    • /33

      Est $406,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Canoe Creek Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      194 Canoe Creek Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol McBurnett Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /47

      Est $403,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Monroe Cir, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      109 Monroe Cir, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabby Gonzalez Main Street Realty Plus, LLC

    • /23

      Est $362,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      5024 Rainbow Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5024 Rainbow Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Knight KW Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $440,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      852 Sunset Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      852 Sunset Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Guthrie ERA King Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $226,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      5375 Gilmer Ln, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5375 Gilmer Ln, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 358% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Davis Davis Realty And Auction

    • /32

      Est $247,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      4993 Rainbow Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4993 Rainbow Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah McDaniel Impact Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $352,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Sweetwater Ln, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      103 Sweetwater Ln, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Mckenzie Impact Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $261,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Windy Hill Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      101 Windy Hill Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tayler Murphy ERA King Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $254,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Windy Hill Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      146 Windy Hill Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randall Tallent Impact Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $321,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Stacy Ln, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      123 Stacy Ln, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffre Taylor Weichert Realtors Cullman

    • /31

      Est $304,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Windy Hill Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      121 Windy Hill Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tori Gilliland Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /46

      Est $303,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Windy Hill Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      122 Windy Hill Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Walden ERA King Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $164,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Winningham St, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      151 Winningham St, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harold L Collins II eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /39

      Est $252,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Mountain Lake Cir, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      218 Mountain Lake Cir, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Matthews KW Gadsden

    • /23

      Est $267,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Hood Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      192 Hood Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Davis Southern Homes Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $69,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Hood Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      131 Hood Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /44

      Est $357,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      1945 Pleasant Valley Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1945 Pleasant Valley Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Christian RealtySouth

    • /36

      Est $325,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Royal Troon Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      404 Royal Troon Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Battles ERA King Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $276,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Oxford Place, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      112 Oxford Place, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Jackson Impact Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $309,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Wellington Place, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      208 Wellington Place, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah McDaniel Impact Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $267,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Warwick Place, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      302 Warwick Place, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Jenkins eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /25

      Est $275,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      3657 Black Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3657 Black Rd, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor McAllister Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $460,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Lakeshore Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      122 Lakeshore Dr, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brown At Home Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $226,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Hill St, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      347 Hill St, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Chance Realty Plus, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $179,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Hill St, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      342 Hill St, Rainbow City, AL 35906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aleah Richards MarMac - Cullman

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home