13,131

Properties in ZIP Code 95843

Section Image
    • 8626 Hackmore Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $454,379 Not Listed For Sale

      8626 Hackmore Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8626 Hackmore Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Ottaway Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    • 5005 Berisford Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $472,017 Not Listed For Sale

      5005 Berisford Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5005 Berisford Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Moffat GUIDE Real Estate

    • 8200 Bellsbrae Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $543,299 Not Listed For Sale

      8200 Bellsbrae Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8200 Bellsbrae Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mel Ewing Arrow Realty

    • 3524 Alder Canyon Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $467,942 Not Listed For Sale

      3524 Alder Canyon Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3524 Alder Canyon Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $406/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alma Gina-Finkes Immers Real Estate

    • 3243 Irvindale Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $427,830 Not Listed For Sale

      3243 Irvindale Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3243 Irvindale Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Herrle The Real Estate Insider Group

    • 7873 Craftsman Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $509,139 Not Listed For Sale

      7873 Craftsman Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7873 Craftsman Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Amaro RE/MAX

    • 4300 Country Run Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $527,938 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Country Run Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4300 Country Run Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,999
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brea Laurene Hoston Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 8123 Pinefield Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $520,707 Not Listed For Sale

      8123 Pinefield Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8123 Pinefield Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Avonlea Montague Big Block Realty North

    • 8505 Wedgestone Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $532,160 Not Listed For Sale

      8505 Wedgestone Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8505 Wedgestone Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Smith Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 7866 Crestleigh Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $464,117 Not Listed For Sale

      7866 Crestleigh Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7866 Crestleigh Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew C Bartlett One Nest Real Estate

    • 3508 Birchdale Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $473,945 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Birchdale Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3508 Birchdale Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gidget Foat Realty Point

    • 5017 Berisford Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $505,301 Not Listed For Sale

      5017 Berisford Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5017 Berisford Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Aller Realty One Group Complete

    • 7801 Ivy Hill Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $537,898 Not Listed For Sale

      7801 Ivy Hill Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7801 Ivy Hill Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luigi Caprio Luigi Caprio Realty

    • 5020 Berisford Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $559,868 Not Listed For Sale

      5020 Berisford Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5020 Berisford Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Marie Cruz Keller Williams Realty

    • 4240 Winje Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $650,665 Not Listed For Sale

      4240 Winje Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4240 Winje Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Brown Thompson + Brown Real Estate

    • 7672 Garden Grove Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $527,111 Not Listed For Sale

      7672 Garden Grove Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7672 Garden Grove Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Stehlik Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 3591 Scotland Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $483,025 Not Listed For Sale

      3591 Scotland Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3591 Scotland Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 8431 Buford Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $447,766 Not Listed For Sale

      8431 Buford Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8431 Buford Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Salazar Diamond Quality Real Estate

    • 8546 Twin Trails Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $576,390 Not Listed For Sale

      8546 Twin Trails Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8546 Twin Trails Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,799
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Hull Prime Real Estate

    • 8301 Dalkeith Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $575,319 Not Listed For Sale

      8301 Dalkeith Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8301 Dalkeith Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zhanna Tamazyan eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 3433 Davidson Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $467,951 Not Listed For Sale

      3433 Davidson Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3433 Davidson Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Berke Cali Homes

    • 3634 Driver Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $499,109 Not Listed For Sale

      3634 Driver Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3634 Driver Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cooper LPT Realty, Inc

    • 5413 Buena Park Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $493,512 Not Listed For Sale

      5413 Buena Park Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5413 Buena Park Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Semenyuk RE/MAX

    • 3705 Trapper Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $474,497 Not Listed For Sale

      3705 Trapper Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3705 Trapper Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Kontos 1st American Realty

    • 3110 Black Saddle Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $415,594 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Black Saddle Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3110 Black Saddle Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Horne Keller Williams Realty

    • 3255 Irvindale Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $548,444 Not Listed For Sale

      3255 Irvindale Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3255 Irvindale Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irina Shevchenko USKO Realty

    • 3605 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $454,669 Not Listed For Sale

      3605 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3605 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lamothe Keller Williams Realty

    • 4933 Clydebank Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $555,442 Not Listed For Sale

      4933 Clydebank Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4933 Clydebank Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Soares KW Sac Metro

    • 3728 Deer Walk Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $471,575 Not Listed For Sale

      3728 Deer Walk Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3728 Deer Walk Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Martin Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    • 4209 Hartlepool Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $544,675 Not Listed For Sale

      4209 Hartlepool Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4209 Hartlepool Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francine Gill Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 4438 Mitchum Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $467,207 Not Listed For Sale

      4438 Mitchum Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4438 Mitchum Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bushell RE/MAX

    • 5532 Redwood Burl Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $548,638 Not Listed For Sale

      5532 Redwood Burl Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5532 Redwood Burl Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Chapman Susan Gibson Real Estate

    • 3640 Comanche Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $473,794 Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Comanche Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3640 Comanche Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Mathis Expert Property Management

    • 8444 Sage Canyon Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $593,725 Not Listed For Sale

      8444 Sage Canyon Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8444 Sage Canyon Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hoh Compass

    • 8347 Story Ridge Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $524,782 Not Listed For Sale

      8347 Story Ridge Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8347 Story Ridge Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Thompson Navigate Realty

    • 3329 El Castillo Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $625,001 Not Listed For Sale

      3329 El Castillo Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3329 El Castillo Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Walas Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 7895 Quail Park Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $453,356 Not Listed For Sale

      7895 Quail Park Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7895 Quail Park Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cabras LPT Realty, Inc

    • 5170 Thomasino Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $456,467 Not Listed For Sale

      5170 Thomasino Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5170 Thomasino Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nand Brar East to West Realty

    • 3812 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $502,150 Not Listed For Sale

      3812 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3812 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary DiGrazia eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 4421 Arbroath Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $547,407 Not Listed For Sale

      4421 Arbroath Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4421 Arbroath Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Parisi Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home