13,131

Properties in ZIP Code 95843

Section Image
    • 3909 Balverne Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $581,234 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Balverne Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3909 Balverne Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Condie Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 4203 Lillehammer Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $536,487 Not Listed For Sale

      4203 Lillehammer Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4203 Lillehammer Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenden Merwin Merwin Real Estate Inc.

    • 4873 Clydebank Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $583,212 Not Listed For Sale

      4873 Clydebank Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4873 Clydebank Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Leingang Granite Equity Group

    • 4025 Diamond Hill Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $539,188 Not Listed For Sale

      4025 Diamond Hill Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4025 Diamond Hill Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andi Wagner eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 3921 Windrose Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $639,017 Not Listed For Sale

      3921 Windrose Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3921 Windrose Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margie Richmond Gateway Properties

    • 8324 Pinefield Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $561,524 Not Listed For Sale

      8324 Pinefield Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8324 Pinefield Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dmitriy Romanyuk GUIDE Real Estate

    • 5201 Heather Pine Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $538,702 Not Listed For Sale

      5201 Heather Pine Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5201 Heather Pine Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 3657 Rollins Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $402,102 Not Listed For Sale

      3657 Rollins Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3657 Rollins Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morey Lloyd 1st American Realty

    • /50

      Est $418,415 Not Listed For Sale

      3047 Black Eagle Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3047 Black Eagle Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Magana West Shores Realty

    • 4016 Diane Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $541,376 Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Diane Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4016 Diane Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alina Mukhopadhyay USKO Realty

    • 4857 Lonestar Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $580,485 Not Listed For Sale

      4857 Lonestar Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4857 Lonestar Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candace Samrai GUIDE Real Estate

    • 3237 Oriole Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $511,366 Not Listed For Sale

      3237 Oriole Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3237 Oriole Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Gargani GUIDE Real Estate

    • 8120 Bellsbrae Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $545,462 Not Listed For Sale

      8120 Bellsbrae Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8120 Bellsbrae Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Lamberti eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 3700 Rollins Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $427,876 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Rollins Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3700 Rollins Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Brittan Real Broker

    • 5409 Oben Fell Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $545,908 Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Oben Fell Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5409 Oben Fell Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Copper The Brokerage 360

    • 7665 Zephyr Hills Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $480,280 Not Listed For Sale

      7665 Zephyr Hills Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7665 Zephyr Hills Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Williams Mid Valley Funding and Investment

    • 8538 Meandering Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $525,903 Not Listed For Sale

      8538 Meandering Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8538 Meandering Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Zahiralis Mary Reagan Landucci, Broker

    • 8450 Gooseberry Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $544,955 Not Listed For Sale

      8450 Gooseberry Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8450 Gooseberry Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Milligan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5240 Thomasino Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $471,558 Not Listed For Sale

      5240 Thomasino Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5240 Thomasino Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Burster ERA Carlile Realty Group

    • 4901 Winter Oak Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $546,512 Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Winter Oak Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4901 Winter Oak Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristina MacWilliam GUIDE Real Estate

    • 8304 Kinsale Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $463,765 Not Listed For Sale

      8304 Kinsale Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8304 Kinsale Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Eklund Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 8221 Rambleton Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $508,709 Not Listed For Sale

      8221 Rambleton Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8221 Rambleton Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hooper eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 3211 Glentana Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $493,411 Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Glentana Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3211 Glentana Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Fernandez Windermere Granite Bay REALTORS

    • 3312 Davidson Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $392,867 Not Listed For Sale

      3312 Davidson Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3312 Davidson Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Shakirova Vylla Homes Inc.

    • 3117 Roan Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $548,464 Not Listed For Sale

      3117 Roan Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3117 Roan Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ulysses Dinglasan Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 8524 Brisenbourg Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $518,470 Not Listed For Sale

      8524 Brisenbourg Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8524 Brisenbourg Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Avonlea Montague Big Block Realty North

    • 5408 Snow Spring Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $483,508 Not Listed For Sale

      5408 Snow Spring Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5408 Snow Spring Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Tucker-White Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    • 7745 Goldfinch Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $419,950 Not Listed For Sale

      7745 Goldfinch Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7745 Goldfinch Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Swanberg eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 3201 U St, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $402,779 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 U St, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3201 U St, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,250
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Brackett RE/MAX

    • 9134 Redwater Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $633,884 Not Listed For Sale

      9134 Redwater Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9134 Redwater Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Stewart eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 4123 Pebble Oaks Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $503,856 Not Listed For Sale

      4123 Pebble Oaks Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4123 Pebble Oaks Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Boudier Keller Williams Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $451,151 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karene Schneider Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7630 Antelope Hills Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $446,933 Not Listed For Sale

      7630 Antelope Hills Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7630 Antelope Hills Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pettit Gilwee Lyon Real Estate

    • 5509 Sienna Hills Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $588,797 Not Listed For Sale

      5509 Sienna Hills Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5509 Sienna Hills Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amrit Saini Regal Real Estate

    • 4182 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $462,535 Not Listed For Sale

      4182 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4182 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Rolph Compass

    • 8021 Acappella Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $554,157 Not Listed For Sale

      8021 Acappella Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8021 Acappella Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Purewal eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 8225 Clarion Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $509,242 Not Listed For Sale

      8225 Clarion Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8225 Clarion Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emilie Bourdages Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 5519 Great Valley Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $583,068 Not Listed For Sale

      5519 Great Valley Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5519 Great Valley Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Copeland Copeland Realty and Mortgage

    • 5104 Waterbuck Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $754,344 Not Listed For Sale

      5104 Waterbuck Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5104 Waterbuck Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatyana Galushkin Eastok Realty

    • 3754 Willow Bend Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $477,543 Not Listed For Sale

      3754 Willow Bend Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3754 Willow Bend Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Nastro Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home