13,131

Properties in ZIP Code 95843

Section Image
    • 8432 Nandina Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $576,283 Not Listed For Sale

      8432 Nandina Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8432 Nandina Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pearl Ahlquist-Ruby 1st Choice Realty & Associates

    • 3446 Birchdale Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $476,783 Not Listed For Sale

      3446 Birchdale Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3446 Birchdale Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Becker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3712 Pinehill Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $442,490 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Pinehill Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3712 Pinehill Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hattie Coleman HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 8601 Dixie Canyon Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $588,728 Not Listed For Sale

      8601 Dixie Canyon Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8601 Dixie Canyon Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 3574 Caballero Ln, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $370,299 Not Listed For Sale

      3574 Caballero Ln, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3574 Caballero Ln, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daljit Sidhu Real Estate Source Inc

    • 8455 Buford Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $534,490 Not Listed For Sale

      8455 Buford Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8455 Buford Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Quan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3708 Comanche Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $407,377 Not Listed For Sale

      3708 Comanche Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3708 Comanche Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Santiago GUIDE Real Estate

    • 3720 Pine Hollow Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $465,356 Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Pine Hollow Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3720 Pine Hollow Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Culbertson eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 7956 Golden Ring Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $602,691 Not Listed For Sale

      7956 Golden Ring Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7956 Golden Ring Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thai Jimmy Vo LPT Realty, Inc

    • 8462 Gooseberry Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $515,054 Not Listed For Sale

      8462 Gooseberry Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8462 Gooseberry Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kellogg eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 8329 Hillsbrook Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $526,034 Not Listed For Sale

      8329 Hillsbrook Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8329 Hillsbrook Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Parm Atwal KW Sac Metro

    • 7865 Craftsman Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $456,729 Not Listed For Sale

      7865 Craftsman Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7865 Craftsman Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Varozza Keller Williams Realty Folsom

    • 3447 Lone Ridge Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $494,399 Not Listed For Sale

      3447 Lone Ridge Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3447 Lone Ridge Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Beniakoff HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 3701 Rollins Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $449,171 Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Rollins Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3701 Rollins Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lamothe Keller Williams Realty

    • 7605 Hepburn Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $455,744 Not Listed For Sale

      7605 Hepburn Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7605 Hepburn Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April McNicholas Future Homes and Real Estate

    • 8500 Gingerroot Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $577,660 Not Listed For Sale

      8500 Gingerroot Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8500 Gingerroot Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lee Ken Lee Realty

    • 5741 Great Valley Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $668,842 Not Listed For Sale

      5741 Great Valley Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5741 Great Valley Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 8309 Scrub Oak Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $492,934 Not Listed For Sale

      8309 Scrub Oak Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8309 Scrub Oak Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

• 3312 Irvindale Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $454,694 Not Listed For Sale

      3312 Irvindale Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3312 Irvindale Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Reynolds eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 5532 Sienna Hills Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $723,662 Not Listed For Sale

      5532 Sienna Hills Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5532 Sienna Hills Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 8524 Sutter Creek Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $597,288 Not Listed For Sale

      8524 Sutter Creek Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8524 Sutter Creek Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Manley Lyon Real Estate

    • 4434 Mitchum Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $473,559 Not Listed For Sale

      4434 Mitchum Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4434 Mitchum Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janine Romney Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    • 8302 Piper Glen Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $575,569 Not Listed For Sale

      8302 Piper Glen Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8302 Piper Glen Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jul 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Jenkins 1st Choice Realty & Associates

    • 4077 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $548,618 Not Listed For Sale

      4077 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4077 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Lichtenberg Redleaf Realty

    • 7600 Downing Place Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $407,300 Not Listed For Sale

      7600 Downing Place Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7600 Downing Place Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlo Jordan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5100 Antler Hollow Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $674,039 Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Antler Hollow Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5100 Antler Hollow Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Polishchuchenko Realty One Group Complete

    • 8661 Shadow Crest Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $498,039 Not Listed For Sale

      8661 Shadow Crest Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8661 Shadow Crest Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dany Blanco GUIDE Real Estate

    • 5104 Antler Hollow Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $623,473 Not Listed For Sale

      5104 Antler Hollow Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5104 Antler Hollow Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

• 5532 Red Jasper Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $594,149 Not Listed For Sale

      5532 Red Jasper Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5532 Red Jasper Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Kalinyuk Capitol City Real Estate

    • 8528 Misty Valley Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $539,401 Not Listed For Sale

      8528 Misty Valley Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8528 Misty Valley Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Dodson Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    • 8102 Prairie Hills Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $380,837 Not Listed For Sale

      8102 Prairie Hills Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8102 Prairie Hills Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chantel Hernandez Real Broker

    • 3309 Lowther Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $466,844 Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Lowther Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3309 Lowther Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Curran eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 8329 Lewis Ave, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $550,823 Not Listed For Sale

      8329 Lewis Ave, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8329 Lewis Ave, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Dare Dare Real Estate Inc.

    • 8668 Northam Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $504,687 Not Listed For Sale

      8668 Northam Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8668 Northam Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Sunkara eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 3487 Scotland Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $472,971 Not Listed For Sale

      3487 Scotland Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3487 Scotland Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Smith RE/MAX

    • 8020 Tremolo Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $482,749 Not Listed For Sale

      8020 Tremolo Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8020 Tremolo Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Wilhelm RE/MAX

    • 7612 La Tour Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $436,731 Not Listed For Sale

      7612 La Tour Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7612 La Tour Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Bishop Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8213 Lewis Ave, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $722,502 Not Listed For Sale

      8213 Lewis Ave, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8213 Lewis Ave, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Schwartz Consumer Plus Realty

    • 3331 Groveland Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $480,447 Not Listed For Sale

      3331 Groveland Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3331 Groveland Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosalind Pyles Mertitage Homes

    • 4104 Cedar Meadow Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $538,798 Not Listed For Sale

      4104 Cedar Meadow Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4104 Cedar Meadow Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Venegas Excel Realty Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home