13,131

Properties in ZIP Code 95843

Section Image
    • 4410 Country Run Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $518,303 Not Listed For Sale

      4410 Country Run Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4410 Country Run Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ric Cheng RE/MAX

    • 7737 Antelope Hills Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $507,566 Not Listed For Sale

      7737 Antelope Hills Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7737 Antelope Hills Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Carlsen Real Estate Source Inc

    • 5318 Harston Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $563,714 Not Listed For Sale

      5318 Harston Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5318 Harston Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Purewal eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 7708 Hyde Park Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $606,091 Not Listed For Sale

      7708 Hyde Park Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7708 Hyde Park Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Arreguin Gonsalves Real Estate Properties

    • 7716 Commonwealth Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $474,354 Not Listed For Sale

      7716 Commonwealth Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7716 Commonwealth Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Zimmer GUIDE Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $447,105 Not Listed For Sale

      3245 Lowther Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3245 Lowther Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hailing Zhu Maxreal

    • 8532 Travary Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $486,158 Not Listed For Sale

      8532 Travary Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8532 Travary Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tigran Khachatryan Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 3915 Fawn Run Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $524,036 Not Listed For Sale

      3915 Fawn Run Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3915 Fawn Run Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Gross HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 8231 Benjamin Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $528,806 Not Listed For Sale

      8231 Benjamin Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8231 Benjamin Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Walker Keller Williams Realty

    • 7730 Kilts Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $405,023 Not Listed For Sale

      7730 Kilts Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7730 Kilts Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Sundermier Blue Waters Mortgage and Real Estate Group

    • 8204 Montville Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $564,094 Not Listed For Sale

      8204 Montville Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8204 Montville Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Jones Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    • 3828 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $449,082 Not Listed For Sale

      3828 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3828 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Mabberley Keller Williams Realty

    • 8542 Star Bright Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $491,716 Not Listed For Sale

      8542 Star Bright Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8542 Star Bright Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Beals Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 3024 Danehurst Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $421,618 Not Listed For Sale

      3024 Danehurst Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3024 Danehurst Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lane Taglio Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 5423 Harston Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $635,756 Not Listed For Sale

      5423 Harston Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5423 Harston Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Heller Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 3235 Baggan Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $421,718 Not Listed For Sale

      3235 Baggan Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3235 Baggan Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Bradley Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 7871 Doe Trail Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $620,603 Not Listed For Sale

      7871 Doe Trail Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7871 Doe Trail Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dalvir Nijjar RE/MAX

    • 8352 Lonely Hill Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $479,219 Not Listed For Sale

      8352 Lonely Hill Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8352 Lonely Hill Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cox Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    • 7646 Lily Mar Ln, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $349,157 Not Listed For Sale

      7646 Lily Mar Ln, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7646 Lily Mar Ln, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harpinder Singh 1st Choice Realty & Associates

    • 8127 Deer Spring Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $416,817 Not Listed For Sale

      8127 Deer Spring Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8127 Deer Spring Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Moon Dunnigan, REALTORS

    • 3212 Boulder Creek Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $557,259 Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Boulder Creek Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3212 Boulder Creek Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Stephens Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 5157 Sorenson Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $453,506 Not Listed For Sale

      5157 Sorenson Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5157 Sorenson Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gotham eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 4625 Hideaway Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $565,158 Not Listed For Sale

      4625 Hideaway Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4625 Hideaway Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Meyerstein GUIDE Real Estate

    • 3440 Ridge Rim Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $482,908 Not Listed For Sale

      3440 Ridge Rim Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3440 Ridge Rim Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Caldwell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3613 Pine Hollow Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $462,777 Not Listed For Sale

      3613 Pine Hollow Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3613 Pine Hollow Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,555
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Stewart Paradise Residential Brokerage

    • 8235 Silk Tree Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $570,989 Not Listed For Sale

      8235 Silk Tree Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8235 Silk Tree Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gause GUIDE Real Estate

    • 5437 Pearlstone Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $656,056 Not Listed For Sale

      5437 Pearlstone Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5437 Pearlstone Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marina Ziai-Ayar Intero Real Estate Services

    • 8300 Lonely Hill Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $500,553 Not Listed For Sale

      8300 Lonely Hill Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8300 Lonely Hill Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mittleider RE/MAX

    • 3933 Big Cloud Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $533,363 Not Listed For Sale

      3933 Big Cloud Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3933 Big Cloud Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Wells Wells Estates

    • 8119 Orchid Tree Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $521,532 Not Listed For Sale

      8119 Orchid Tree Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8119 Orchid Tree Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Yee Sacramento Realty Services Inc

    • 5412 Snow Spring Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $527,773 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Snow Spring Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5412 Snow Spring Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Harry Saini Lyon Real Estate

    • 3020 Kinglet Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $390,692 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Kinglet Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3020 Kinglet Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Regalo Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 3594 Scotland Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $459,494 Not Listed For Sale

      3594 Scotland Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3594 Scotland Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Monciardini LPT Realty, Inc

    • 3208 Black Eagle Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $509,261 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Black Eagle Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3208 Black Eagle Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Gerow Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA Inc.

    • 4309 Dundalk Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $517,732 Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Dundalk Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4309 Dundalk Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kacy Wallis NextHome Signature Properties

    • 7600 Glenmont Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $402,495 Not Listed For Sale

      7600 Glenmont Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7600 Glenmont Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Beshara JB Realty Solutions

    • 8241 Silverside Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $450,292 Not Listed For Sale

      8241 Silverside Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8241 Silverside Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Jefferson Sterling Royal Real Estate

    • 8526 Sadie Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $532,511 Not Listed For Sale

      8526 Sadie Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8526 Sadie Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Svitlana Kravchenko HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 8149 Chimango Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $593,119 Not Listed For Sale

      8149 Chimango Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8149 Chimango Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Carter eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 4066 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $426,554 Not Listed For Sale

      4066 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4066 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Ketterling Realty One Group Complete

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home