204

Recently Sold Lone Tree Valley Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $770,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1851 Sanger Peak Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,140

    Last Listing Agent Laura Zamora Corcoran Icon Properties

    1851 Sanger Peak Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 2205 Mark Twain Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2205 Mark Twain Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,530

    Last Listing Agent Dipesh Rawal Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    2205 Mark Twain Dr, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 5125 Monitor Pass Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    $654,200

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5125 Monitor Pass Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,283

    Last Listing Agent Brian Donnally Rick Fuller Inc.

    5125 Monitor Pass Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4125 Rogers Canyon Rd, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,134

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey DeJesus eXp Realty of California Inc

    4125 Rogers Canyon Rd, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /29

    $844,836

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5244 Kestrel St, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Deer Valley

    5244 Kestrel St, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /47

    $645,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4836 Belford Peak Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,351

    Last Listing Agent Greg Souza Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l Re

    4836 Belford Peak Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 5402 Navajo Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    $697,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5402 Navajo Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,908

    Last Listing Agent EVA CASTRO Homesmart Optima Realty

    5402 Navajo Ct, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1157 Rockspring Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,887

    Last Listing Agent Anh Pham SkyGroup Realty Inc.

    1157 Rockspring Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /46

    $895,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1959 Mokelumne Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,145

    Last Listing Agent Monique Fountaine Century 21 Epic

    1959 Mokelumne Dr, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /2

    $788,992

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5240 Kestrel St, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Deer Valley

    5240 Kestrel St, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /47

    $805,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2510 Vallecito Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,961

    Last Listing Agent Alma Castro Coldwell Banker Realty

    2510 Vallecito Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /59

    $790,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5445 Oneida Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,663

    Last Listing Agent Alex Punsalan Realty One Group Zoom

    5445 Oneida Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 1856 Mount Conness Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    $699,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1856 Mount Conness Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,028

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Parker BHG REAL ESTATE ROYAL & ASSOC.

    1856 Mount Conness Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 4913 Stonegate Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    $575,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4913 Stonegate Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,298

    Last Listing Agent Mysti Matthews Winning Results Realty

    4913 Stonegate Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /29

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5048 Tehachapi Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,935

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Torres E3 Realty & Loans

    5048 Tehachapi Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 5232 Henderson Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    $1,070,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5232 Henderson Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,863

    Last Listing Agent Randall Churchill

    5232 Henderson Ct, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 5309 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

    $872,450

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5309 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hieb Meritage Homes

    5309 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 4937 Eastview Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4937 Eastview Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,875

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Jackson The Agency

    4937 Eastview Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /35

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5008 Brookhaven Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,615

    Last Listing Agent Alma Hodzic Exp Realty of California Inc.

    5008 Brookhaven Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5409 Kestrel Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,333

    Meritage Homes Deer Valley

    5409 Kestrel Ct, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 5108 Griffiths Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    $910,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5108 Griffiths Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,079

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Lee BHG RE Reliance Partners

    5108 Griffiths Ct, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /2

    $775,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5224 Kestrel St, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Deer Valley

    5224 Kestrel St, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /47

    $645,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5109 Pawnee Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,288

    Last Listing Agent Zoey Tolu CENTURY 21 Masters

    5109 Pawnee Dr, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 5113 Tumbleweed Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5113 Tumbleweed Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,385

    Last Listing Agent Leo Zhang

    5113 Tumbleweed Ct, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 5447 Benttree Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    $710,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5447 Benttree Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,315

    Last Listing Agent Lalit Sharma Century 21 Select Real Estate

    5447 Benttree Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 4913 Stonewood Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4913 Stonewood Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,448

    Last Listing Agent RANDY MUNMON JR.

    4913 Stonewood Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 5032 Apache Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    $668,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5032 Apache Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,552

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mccarran Realty One Group Elite

    5032 Apache Ct, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 2721 Vallejo Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    $720,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2721 Vallejo Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,435

    Last Listing Agent Toni Mallory The Sayles Group, Inc

    2721 Vallejo Ct, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /42

    $655,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5468 Gallier Loop, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,854

    Last Listing Agent Richard Manalo Real Broker

    5468 Gallier Loop, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 5424 Nimis Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5424 Nimis Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,370

    Last Listing Agent Martha Sanchez Keller Williams

    5424 Nimis Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /2

    $739,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5476 Summerfield Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,599

    Last Listing Agent Fion Yau KW Advisors

    5476 Summerfield Dr, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 5115 Equestrian Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    $605,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5115 Equestrian Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,276

    Last Listing Agent Heidy Kenner Compass

    5115 Equestrian Ct, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 1169 Rockspring Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    $559,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1169 Rockspring Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,857

    Last Listing Agent Khristian Buison

    1169 Rockspring Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 1605 Mount Silliman Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    $595,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1605 Mount Silliman Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,221

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wedge Rockford Realty

    1605 Mount Silliman Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 4604 Coal Hill Place, Antioch, CA 94531

    $655,289

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4604 Coal Hill Place, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Zwicker KB Home

    4604 Coal Hill Place, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 4800 Snowmass Peak Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    $618,600

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4800 Snowmass Peak Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,046

    Last Listing Agent Hien Nguyen

    4800 Snowmass Peak Ct, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /24

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1017 Rockspring Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,659

    Last Listing Agent Emily Tam Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    1017 Rockspring Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 1834 Sanger Peak Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    $950,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1834 Sanger Peak Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,915

    Last Listing Agent ISAIAS RAMIREZ Realty World Of The Bay

    1834 Sanger Peak Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /54

    $832,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5039 Union Mine Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,577

    Last Listing Agent Chris Strange Rise Group Real Estate

    5039 Union Mine Dr, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /36

    $995,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5051 Heacock Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,520

    Last Listing Agent James Collins BHHS Drysdale Properties

    5051 Heacock Way, Antioch, CA 94531

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average time to sell a house in Lone Tree Valley, CA?
The houses for sale in Lone Tree Valley, CA spend an average of 57 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Lone Tree Valley, CA?
There are 33 active homes for sale in Lone Tree Valley, CA.

Home Trends in Lone Tree Valley, CA

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$712,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$725,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$306
Number of Homes for Sale
33
Last 12 months Home Sales
255
Months of Supply
1.60
Median List Price
$737,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
0%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-3%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home