163

Recently Sold Homes in 92539

Section Image
  • 0 La Colina Ln Unit SW25102274, Anza, CA

    $110,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    0 La Colina Ln Unit SW25102274, Anza, CA

    • Land
    • 4.49 Acres
    • $24,499 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annika Knoppel Overland Realty

    0 La Colina Ln Unit SW25102274, Anza, CA
  • 38090 Cary Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $309,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    38090 Cary Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,065

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Geier RE/MAX One

    38090 Cary Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 58175 Bailey Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    58175 Bailey Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,816

    Last Listing Agent Lingzhi Zou America Home Realty And Investment Inc.

    58175 Bailey Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 54151 Springs Trail, Anza, CA 92539

    $90,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    54151 Springs Trail, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $36,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Vaca Jr. Premier Realty Associates

    54151 Springs Trail, Anza, CA 92539
  • 57590 Benton Way, Anza, CA 92539

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    57590 Benton Way, Anza, CA 92539

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Garrison ERA Excel Realty

    57590 Benton Way, Anza, CA 92539
  • 37520 Aurora Ln, Anza, CA 92539

    $129,900

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    37520 Aurora Ln, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $25,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sanh Lieu EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    37520 Aurora Ln, Anza, CA 92539
  • 0 Apple Rd Unit IG25014805, Anza, CA 92539

    $34,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    0 Apple Rd Unit IG25014805, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $13,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 294 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angi Koster REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    0 Apple Rd Unit IG25014805, Anza, CA 92539
  • /44

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    55960 Mitchell Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Winter HomeSmart

    55960 Mitchell Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 43865 Terwilliger Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    43865 Terwilliger Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Picarelli 24 Hour Real Estate

    43865 Terwilliger Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 37310 Bautista Canyon Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    37310 Bautista Canyon Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF

    Current Estimated Value $498,931

    Last Listing Agent KELLY TWEEDIE KELLER WILLIAMS-LA QUINTA

    37310 Bautista Canyon Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 0 Thunder Unit SW25103839, Anza, CA 92539

    $60,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 Thunder Unit SW25103839, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $12,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Dawes ERA Excel Realty

    0 Thunder Unit SW25103839, Anza, CA 92539
  • 44456 Broken Wheel Trail, Anza, CA 92539

    $50,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    44456 Broken Wheel Trail, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 19.48 Acres
    • $2,567 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Garrison ERA Excel Realty

    44456 Broken Wheel Trail, Anza, CA 92539
  • 0 Anzanita Ln, Anza, CA 92539

    $60,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    0 Anzanita Ln, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 2.38 Acres
    • $25,210 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Sanh Lieu EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    0 Anzanita Ln, Anza, CA 92539
  • 0 Woodview Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $25,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Woodview Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 9.97 Acres
    • $2,508 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Garrison ERA Excel Realty

    0 Woodview Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • /54

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    37931 Regal Blue Trail, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,364

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Landen eXp Realty Of Southern California Inc

    37931 Regal Blue Trail, Anza, CA 92539
  • 58884 Kaweea Dr, Anza, CA 92539

    $155,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    58884 Kaweea Dr, Anza, CA 92539

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandro Cota McDermott Realty Group

    58884 Kaweea Dr, Anza, CA 92539
  • 61115 Everett Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    61115 Everett Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,784

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Lin Seven Gables Real Estate

    61115 Everett Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 54197 Scouts Ln, Anza, CA 92539

    $416,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    54197 Scouts Ln, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Delzompo Sand to Sea Properties, Inc

    54197 Scouts Ln, Anza, CA 92539
  • 53651 US Highway 371 Unit 52, Anza, CA 92539

    $152,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    53651 US Highway 371 Unit 52, Anza, CA 92539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Tapia Century 21 Masters

    53651 US Highway 371 Unit 52, Anza, CA 92539
  • 41730 Jay Dee Ln, Anza, CA 92539

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    41730 Jay Dee Ln, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sanh Lieu EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    41730 Jay Dee Ln, Anza, CA 92539
  • 6 Fletcher, Anza, CA 92539

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6 Fletcher, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 18.1 Acres
    • $7,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 249 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Dangelo Overland Realty

    6 Fletcher, Anza, CA 92539
  • 44590 Chapman Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $438,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    44590 Chapman Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Caudillo HomeSmart Realty West

    44590 Chapman Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 0 Kool Vista Unit SW25202121, Anza, CA 92539

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    0 Kool Vista Unit SW25202121, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 81.82 Acres
    • $5,194 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Garrison ERA Excel Realty

    0 Kool Vista Unit SW25202121, Anza, CA 92539
  • 43575 Dale St, Anza, CA 92539

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    43575 Dale St, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,613

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Wu Pacific Shore Global, Inc.

    43575 Dale St, Anza, CA 92539
  • 56874 Engstrom Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $160,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    56874 Engstrom Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,996

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Anzora Homequest Real Estate

    56874 Engstrom Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 51490 Forest Boundry Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    51490 Forest Boundry Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Gonzalez Rise Realty

    51490 Forest Boundry Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 54648 Glasgow Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $604,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    54648 Glasgow Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,383

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Barker Greg Burnett, Broker

    54648 Glasgow Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 51320 Old Mine Trail, Anza, CA 92539

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    51320 Old Mine Trail, Anza, CA 92539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,731

    Last Listing Agent CANDY CURRY AGENCY 8 REAL ESTATE GROUP

    51320 Old Mine Trail, Anza, CA 92539
  • 58215 Bliss Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $320,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    58215 Bliss Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,744

    Last Listing Agent Shengli Zhong Wetrust Realty

    58215 Bliss Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 0 Springs Trail, Anza, CA 92539

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    0 Springs Trail, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annika Knoppel Overland Realty

    0 Springs Trail, Anza, CA 92539
  • 37360 Bohlen Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $462,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    37360 Bohlen Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Marconi KW Temecula

    37360 Bohlen Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 44475 Cary Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $39,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    44475 Cary Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $1,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,565

    Last Listing Agent SEAN MCGRAW The Agency Realty, Inc.

    44475 Cary Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 54460 Cave Rock Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    54460 Cave Rock Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Dangelo Overland Realty

    54460 Cave Rock Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • /39

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    58405 Ramsey Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathe Dobson First Team Real Estate

    58405 Ramsey Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 39775 Bautista Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    39775 Bautista Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sanh Lieu EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    39775 Bautista Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 38110 Bahrman Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $115,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    38110 Bahrman Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 9.79 Acres
    • $11,747 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,500

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Esparza Realty ONE Group West

    38110 Bahrman Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 59855 Reynolds Way, Anza, CA 92539

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    59855 Reynolds Way, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Caudillo HomeSmart Realty West

    59855 Reynolds Way, Anza, CA 92539
  • 39609 Valarie Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    39609 Valarie Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherilyn Winters Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brks-CL

    39609 Valarie Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 38875 Indian Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $128,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    38875 Indian Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $25,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KIN SAN Century 21 Masters-Walnut

    38875 Indian Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • /41

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    60815 Burnt Valley Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Adkins Realty One Group Pacific

    60815 Burnt Valley Rd, Anza, CA 92539

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home