163

Recently Sold Homes in 92539

Section Image
  • /20

    $136,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    58700 Mica Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 9.77 Acres
    • $13,920 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,468

    Last Listing Agent Jessica McAnallen Compass

    58700 Mica Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 36678 La Via De Paz, Anza, CA 92539

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    36678 La Via De Paz, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherilyn Winters Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brks-CL

    36678 La Via De Paz, Anza, CA 92539
  • 58725 Meyers Ln, Anza, CA 92539

    $344,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    58725 Meyers Ln, Anza, CA 92539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carletta Stokes CGS Real Estate

    58725 Meyers Ln, Anza, CA 92539
  • 41685 Gassner Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $389,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    41685 Gassner Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KIN SAN Century 21 Masters-Walnut

    41685 Gassner Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 0 Aurora Unit SW24172811, Anza, CA

    $79,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    0 Aurora Unit SW24172811, Anza, CA

    • Land
    • 10.52 Acres
    • $7,510 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 358 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Herold Sonrise Real Estate

    0 Aurora Unit SW24172811, Anza, CA
  • 0 Ramsey Rd Unit SW25151878, Anza, CA 92539

    $120,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    0 Ramsey Rd Unit SW25151878, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 18.42 Acres
    • $6,515 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bock American Dream Land & Estates

    0 Ramsey Rd Unit SW25151878, Anza, CA 92539
  • 59281 Gilman Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $264,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    59281 Gilman Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Robles Keller Williams College Park

    59281 Gilman Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 37401 Hill St, Anza, CA 92539

    $161,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    37401 Hill St, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $32,300 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Dangelo Overland Realty

    37401 Hill St, Anza, CA 92539
  • 59600 Reservation Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    59600 Reservation Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Tapia Century 21 Masters

    59600 Reservation Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 0 Sierra Vista Rd Unit SW25233051, Anza, CA

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    0 Sierra Vista Rd Unit SW25233051, Anza, CA

    • Land
    • 4.31 Acres
    • $30,162 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amerie McGee Realty One Group Pacific

    0 Sierra Vista Rd Unit SW25233051, Anza, CA
  • 57745 Bailey Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    57745 Bailey Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Garrison ERA Excel Realty

    57745 Bailey Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 38680 Hill St, Anza, CA 92539

    $397,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    38680 Hill St, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Genis The Nat Genis Team, INC.

    38680 Hill St, Anza, CA 92539
  • 57820 Valley Vista Ln, Anza, CA 92539

    $248,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    57820 Valley Vista Ln, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 3.43 Acres
    • $72,303 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Dawes ERA Excel Realty

    57820 Valley Vista Ln, Anza, CA 92539
  • 0 Regal Blue Unit SW25030238, Anza, CA

    $135,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    0 Regal Blue Unit SW25030238, Anza, CA

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $27,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Garrison ERA Excel Realty

    0 Regal Blue Unit SW25030238, Anza, CA
  • 39292 Spanish Bayonet, Anza, CA 92539

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    39292 Spanish Bayonet, Anza, CA 92539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lingzhi Zou America Home Realty And Investment Inc.

    39292 Spanish Bayonet, Anza, CA 92539
  • 59551 Reynolds Way, Anza, CA 92539

    $199,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    59551 Reynolds Way, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Petersen BOLD Realty Group

    59551 Reynolds Way, Anza, CA 92539
  • 42370 Lilac Ln, Anza, CA 92539

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    42370 Lilac Ln, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BRANDI REINALDA REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    42370 Lilac Ln, Anza, CA 92539
  • 0 Hwy 371 Unit SW24155722, Anza, CA 92539

    $219,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    0 Hwy 371 Unit SW24155722, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 34.2 Acres
    • $6,404 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 270 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Chamberlain Victoria Chamberlain , Broker

    0 Hwy 371 Unit SW24155722, Anza, CA 92539
  • 39395 Primrose Valley Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    39395 Primrose Valley Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Coelho T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    39395 Primrose Valley Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 56575 Valley View Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    56575 Valley View Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marea Stinnett Overland Realty

    56575 Valley View Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 0 Indian Rd Unit NDP2505843, Anza, CA 92539

    $140,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    0 Indian Rd Unit NDP2505843, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 35.09 Acres
    • $3,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 287 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Nogueira SimpliHOM, Inc

    0 Indian Rd Unit NDP2505843, Anza, CA 92539
  • 4 Haupert Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4 Haupert Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 4.89 Acres
    • $34,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KIN SAN Century 21 Masters-Walnut

    4 Haupert Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 0 Mare Dr Unit SW25124766, Anza, CA 92539

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    0 Mare Dr Unit SW25124766, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 19.49 Acres
    • $9,236 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Garrison ERA Excel Realty

    0 Mare Dr Unit SW25124766, Anza, CA 92539
  • 56300 Mitchell Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $365,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    56300 Mitchell Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hefley Exit Alliance Realty

    56300 Mitchell Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 41990 Gassner Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    41990 Gassner Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Caudillo HomeSmart Realty West

    41990 Gassner Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 59205 Harma Place, Anza, CA 92539

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    59205 Harma Place, Anza, CA 92539

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Dawes ERA Excel Realty

    59205 Harma Place, Anza, CA 92539
  • 59063 Reynolds Way, Anza, CA 92539

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    59063 Reynolds Way, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ka Vang Glenn D. Mitchel REALTORS

    59063 Reynolds Way, Anza, CA 92539
  • 53651 US Highway 371 Unit 41, Anza, CA 92539

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    53651 US Highway 371 Unit 41, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna De Genaro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    53651 US Highway 371 Unit 41, Anza, CA 92539
  • 52830 Mount Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $516,500

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    52830 Mount Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

52830 Mount Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 38570 Bahrman Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    38570 Bahrman Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,233

    Last Listing Agent Adam Nogueira SimpliHOM, Inc

    38570 Bahrman Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 53651 US Highway 371 Unit 11, Anza, CA 92539

    $139,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    53651 US Highway 371 Unit 11, Anza, CA 92539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Caudillo HomeSmart Realty West

    53651 US Highway 371 Unit 11, Anza, CA 92539
  • 53651 US Highway 371 Unit 31, Anza, CA 92539

    $165,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    53651 US Highway 371 Unit 31, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Caudillo HomeSmart Realty West

    53651 US Highway 371 Unit 31, Anza, CA 92539
  • 0 Burnt Valley Rd Unit SW25129030, Anza, CA 92539

    $57,500

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    0 Burnt Valley Rd Unit SW25129030, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 2.74 Acres
    • $20,985 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annika Knoppel Overland Realty

    0 Burnt Valley Rd Unit SW25129030, Anza, CA 92539
  • 58731 Burnt Valley Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    58731 Burnt Valley Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,654

    Last Listing Agent Brian Prieboy SimpliHOM

    58731 Burnt Valley Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 57431 Valley Vista Ln, Anza, CA 92539

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    57431 Valley Vista Ln, Anza, CA 92539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Caudillo HomeSmart Realty West

    57431 Valley Vista Ln, Anza, CA 92539
  • 58510 Ramsey Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    58510 Ramsey Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • Land
    • 60.59 Acres
    • $4,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Vo Professional R.E. Center, Inc.

    58510 Ramsey Rd, Anza, CA 92539
  • 0 Bonita Vista Rd Unit IV25222165, Anza, CA

    $99,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    0 Bonita Vista Rd Unit IV25222165, Anza, CA

    • Land
    • 4.73 Acres
    • $21,121 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rich Jude Jude Realty

    0 Bonita Vista Rd Unit IV25222165, Anza, CA
  • 58525 La Colina Ln, Anza, CA 92539

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    58525 La Colina Ln, Anza, CA 92539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 449 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Winnie Lo CIRCA PROPERTIES, INC.

    58525 La Colina Ln, Anza, CA 92539
  • 54279 Bautista Canyon Rd W, Anza, CA 92539

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    54279 Bautista Canyon Rd W, Anza, CA 92539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,578

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Vo Professional R.E. Center, Inc.

    54279 Bautista Canyon Rd W, Anza, CA 92539
  • 56600 Johnson Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    $388,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    56600 Johnson Rd, Anza, CA 92539

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Byrd Broker Town, Inc.

    56600 Johnson Rd, Anza, CA 92539

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home