$488,910
- Land
- 162.97 Acres
- $3,000 per Acre
1470 E Concho Hwy, Concho, AZ 85924
1470 E Concho Hwy, Concho, AZ 85924$488,910
1470 E Concho Hwy, Concho, AZ 85924
1470 E Concho Hwy, Concho, AZ 85924$43,900
6625 North, St. Johns, AZ 85936
6625 North, St. Johns, AZ 85936$135,000
14 County Road 8249, Concho, AZ 85924
14 County Road 8249, Concho, AZ 85924$669,875
12 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924
Robin Stradling
Realty Executives Arizona Territory
(928) 260-4467
$184,500
35555 Us Highway 60 -- Unit 3, Show Low, AZ 85901
35555 Us Highway 60 -- Unit 3, Show Low, AZ 85901$279,900
0 County Road N2144, Alpine, AZ 85920
0 County Road N2144, Alpine, AZ 85920$26,000
51 & 49 County Road 8243 Rd Unit 8243, Vernon, AZ 85940
51 & 49 County Road 8243 Rd Unit 8243, Vernon, AZ 85940$750,000
280 Cr N8355 Parcel 1 --, Concho, AZ 85924
Corrina hilton
HomeSmart
(928) 628-6212
$50,000
69 County Road 8209, Concho, AZ 85924
69 County Road 8209, Concho, AZ 85924$142,000
28 County Rd, Vernon, AZ 85940
Clifford Pettingill
Century 21 Sunshine Realty
(928) 756-6024
$389,000
80 County Road 8050, Concho, AZ 85924
Corrina hilton
HomeSmart
(928) 764-8235
$65,000
TBD County Rd N3440 -- Unit 42, Concho, AZ 85924
TBD County Rd N3440 -- Unit 42, Concho, AZ 85924$2,900
1.06 Acres Blackfoot Trail Unit 70, Sanders, AZ 86512
1.06 Acre property with incredible views, dirt road access so there is plenty of privacy. Enjoy your sunrise and sunsets. Perfect location to bring your animals and build your Arizona Dream. Parcels 207-46-071 and 207-46-072 are also available which would give you over 3 acres of solitude. Don't miss this one.