152

Recently Sold Homes in 37302

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $391,305

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10765 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Prairie Pass

    10765 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /43

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4907 McCallie Ave, Apison, TN 37302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,664

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Reynolds Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    4907 McCallie Ave, Apison, TN 37302
  • /54

    $1,032,439

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3605 Prospect Church Rd, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jooma Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    3605 Prospect Church Rd, Apison, TN 37302
  • /50

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3328 Prairie Range Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,459

    3328 Prairie Range Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /58

    $573,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3471 Hawks Creek Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,949

    Last Listing Agent Asher Black Keller Williams Realty

    3471 Hawks Creek Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /49

    $527,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3874 Sweet Bay Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,314

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Mauser Keller Williams Realty

    3874 Sweet Bay Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /46

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    9915 Fieldcrest Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,623

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Cross RE/MAX Properties

    9915 Fieldcrest Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /2

    $379,170

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10798 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Prairie Pass

    10798 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /39

    $429,990

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1156 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cox SDH Chattanooga LLC

    1156 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /67

    $399,900

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1432 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Capstone Estates

    1432 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /2

    $1,126,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10964 London Tower Place, Apison, TN 37302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shaleigh Cronan Keller Williams Realty

    10964 London Tower Place, Apison, TN 37302
  • /31

    $380,140

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10773 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Prairie Pass

    10773 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /52

    $689,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1786 Gable Green Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 354 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,883

    Last Listing Agent Gina Sakich Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

    1786 Gable Green Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /50

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    10380 Magnolia Farm Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,553

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Brogdon Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    10380 Magnolia Farm Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /46

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10816 E Brainerd Rd, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,372

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Dodson SquareOne Realty, LLC

    10816 E Brainerd Rd, Apison, TN 37302
  • /7

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1971 Coyote Trail, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • Land
    • 11.5 Acres
    • $19,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $218,000

    1971 Coyote Trail, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $363,260

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10791 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Prairie Pass

    10791 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /54

    $1,032,439

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3605 Prospect Church Rd Unit Lot 1, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,910

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jooma Zach Taylor Chattanooga

    3605 Prospect Church Rd Unit Lot 1, Apison, TN 37302
  • /2

    $102,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4705 Songbird Trail, Apison, TN 37302

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $64,557 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,911

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Whitley Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    4705 Songbird Trail, Apison, TN 37302
  • /3

    $55,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5014 Orchard Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Hasty SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate, LLC

    5014 Orchard Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /37

    $630,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10787 Prairie Lake Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF

    Current Estimated Value $637,402

    Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    10787 Prairie Lake Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /42

    $414,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1204 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Capstone Estates

    1204 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /98

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9880 Fieldcrest Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,635

    9880 Fieldcrest Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /32

    $379,050

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    10749 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Prairie Pass

    10749 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /47

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3620 Weathervane Loop, Apison, TN 37302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $241/SF

    Current Estimated Value $441,895

    Last Listing Agent Lora Lynch Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    3620 Weathervane Loop, Apison, TN 37302
  • /37

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3155 Grassland Cir, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Torgerson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    3155 Grassland Cir, Apison, TN 37302
  • /48

    $414,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1437 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Capstone Estates

    1437 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /47

    $528,205

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    10754 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Prairie Pass

    10754 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /16

    $374,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    11049 Valmont Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Chestnut Creek Crossing

    11049 Valmont Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /30

    $390,980

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10778 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Prairie Pass

    10778 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /79

    $379,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1264 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Capstone Estates

    1264 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /37

    $814,900

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1262 London Woods Way Unit 35, Apison, TN 37302

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,275

    1262 London Woods Way Unit 35, Apison, TN 37302
  • /30

    $384,450

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3741 Hawks Creek Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melani Trelut DHI Inc

    3741 Hawks Creek Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /42

    $379,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    11052 Valmont Way, Apison, TN 37302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Chestnut Creek Crossing

    11052 Valmont Way, Apison, TN 37302
  • /2

    $568,380

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    10753 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Prairie Pass

    10753 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /38

    $709,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4138 Lone Elm Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,871

    Last Listing Agent Brad Epperson Bentwood Property Group

    4138 Lone Elm Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /41

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3028 Weatherwood Trail, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,337

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Owens EXP Realty, LLC

    3028 Weatherwood Trail, Apison, TN 37302
  • /18

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    11226 Hefferlin Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,588

    Last Listing Agent Angie Stumbo REAL Broker

    11226 Hefferlin Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    11042 E Brainerd Rd, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,500

    Last Listing Agent Comps Non Member Licensee COMPS ONLY

    11042 E Brainerd Rd, Apison, TN 37302
  • /47

    $514,845

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    10811 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Prairie Pass

    10811 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home