152

Recently Sold Homes in 37302

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10831 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Koller DHI Inc

    10831 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /31

    $463,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3528 Morning Dew Cove, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,436

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McKee Keller Williams Realty

    3528 Morning Dew Cove, Apison, TN 37302
  • /68

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3961 Bentwood Cove Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,603

    Last Listing Agent Joan Rose Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty

    3961 Bentwood Cove Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /47

    $509,740

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10823 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melani Trelut DHI Inc

    10823 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /47

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4818 Howardsville Rd, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,235

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Barrott Keller Williams Realty

    4818 Howardsville Rd, Apison, TN 37302
  • /43

    $362,260

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10794 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Koller DHI Inc

    10794 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /42

    $490,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    309 Maple Grove Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,273

    Last Listing Agent Jake Kellerhals Keller Williams Realty

    309 Maple Grove Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /54

    $369,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1168 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Capstone Estates

    1168 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /31

    $379,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1312 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Capstone Estates

    1312 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /44

    $399,900

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1300 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Capstone Estates

    1300 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /34

    $420,260

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3752 Hawks Creek Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haley Volhein DHI Inc

    3752 Hawks Creek Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /30

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    11225 Hefferlin Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Stumbo REAL Broker

    11225 Hefferlin Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /2

    $710,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3709 Windbridge Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF

    Current Estimated Value $731,729

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hughes Keller Williams Realty

    3709 Windbridge Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /79

    $825,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9347 Bronze Branch Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,597

    9347 Bronze Branch Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /66

    $689,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9452 Peppy Branch Trail, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF

    Current Estimated Value $701,053

    Last Listing Agent Robin Crump Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    9452 Peppy Branch Trail, Apison, TN 37302
  • /49

    $422,400

    Sold May 06, 2026

    11041 Valmont Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Sinboualay SDH Chattanooga LLC

    11041 Valmont Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /25

    $621,487

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3570 Windmill Way, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Panebianco Pratt Homes, LLC

    3570 Windmill Way, Apison, TN 37302
  • /41

    $631,360

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3031 Weatherwood Trail, Apison, TN 37302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,502

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jooma Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    3031 Weatherwood Trail, Apison, TN 37302
  • /31

    $394,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1408 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Capstone Estates

    1408 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /44

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9405 Peppy Branch Trail, Apison, TN 37302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,843

    Last Listing Agent Gary Green Stephens Green Real Estate Associates, LLC

    9405 Peppy Branch Trail, Apison, TN 37302
  • /55

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5036 Jackson Rd, Apison, TN 37302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,735

    5036 Jackson Rd, Apison, TN 37302
  • /44

    $406,900

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1386 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Capstone Estates

    1386 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /45

    $389,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1334 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Capstone Estates

    1334 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /25

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10790 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Koller DHI Inc

    10790 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /53

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11326 E Brainerd Rd, Apison, TN 37302

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,849

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Torgerson Keller Williams Realty

    11326 E Brainerd Rd, Apison, TN 37302
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    11045 Valmont Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Sinboualay SDH Chattanooga LLC

    11045 Valmont Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /35

    $810,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1403 London Woods Way Unit 21, Apison, TN 37302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF

    Current Estimated Value $808,036

    1403 London Woods Way Unit 21, Apison, TN 37302
  • /87

    $414,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1228 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Capstone Estates

    1228 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /35

    $434,680

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    10761 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Prairie Pass

    10761 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /38

    $369,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    11052 Valmont Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Chestnut Creek Crossing

    11052 Valmont Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /2

    $751,081

    Sold Nov 08, 2025

    3510 Windmill Way, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Scott Pratt Homes, LLC

    3510 Windmill Way, Apison, TN 37302
  • /2

    $437,940

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1180 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cox SDH Chattanooga LLC

    1180 Centerstone Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /2

    $1,126,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10964 London Tower Place Unit 63, Apison, TN 37302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    10964 London Tower Place Unit 63, Apison, TN 37302
  • /2

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3307 Prairie Range Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,100

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Callahan EXP Realty LLC

    3307 Prairie Range Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /35

    $465,070

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    10769 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Prairie Pass

    10769 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /29

    $487,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3309 Grassy Fields Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,274

    Last Listing Agent Louise Cowart Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    3309 Grassy Fields Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /20

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3338 Hawks Creek Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,051

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Proctor Real Broker

    3338 Hawks Creek Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /18

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4337 Brush Creek Ct, Apison, TN 37302

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,863

    Last Listing Agent Joslin Logan Premier Property Group Inc.

    4337 Brush Creek Ct, Apison, TN 37302
  • /30

    $379,325

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10750 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Prairie Pass

    10750 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5221 Parkerson Rd, Apison, TN 37302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,847

    Last Listing Agent Patti Marsden Keller Williams Realty

    5221 Parkerson Rd, Apison, TN 37302

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home