21,816

Homes in ZIP Code 92308

Section Image
  • 21050 Little Beaver Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $423,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    21050 Little Beaver Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,218

    Last Listing Agent ROSEMARY AVALOS REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    21050 Little Beaver Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 22020 Nisqually Rd Unit 68, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Not Listed For Sale

      22020 Nisqually Rd Unit 68, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      22020 Nisqually Rd Unit 68, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KERRY THOMSON eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • /16

    $445,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft

    8934 Japatul Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Fresh WELL WATER. The pumphouse is enclosed in an approximately 12 ft by 12 ft building with electricity inside and out for your convenience. . . The home sits at the highest point in the Southern part of Apple Valley which looks down on Lights at night and up in the Surrounding Mountains in the day. The 925 sq ft finished garage is a real benefit. A small part of this home was built in 1965 and

    Barbara Yochem College Realty, Inc.

    8934 Japatul Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 21355 Roundup Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    21355 Roundup Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,770

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Passalacqua WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    21355 Roundup Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 21621 Sandia Rd Unit 22, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Not Listed For Sale

      21621 Sandia Rd Unit 22, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      21621 Sandia Rd Unit 22, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Lee Desert Pacifica Real Estate Co

  • /2

    $485,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft

    12515 Indian River Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Executive Living in the Perfect Neighborhood. Open Floor plan with 3 bedroom 2 bath and Family Room. Beautiful and Spacious Front an Back yard.

    DAVID CARO SR. EXP REALTY

    12515 Indian River Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 12979 Davona Dale Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $789,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    12979 Davona Dale Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,289

    Last Listing Agent Julie Chavez Terrasol Realty

    12979 Davona Dale Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 23882 Ashland Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Est $601,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      23882 Ashland Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      23882 Ashland Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent YANHUI BAI Wetrust Realty

  • /57

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    22411 Roundup Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Wow, look at this exceptional location with sweeping, unobstructed views of the mountains and desert terrain, this beautifully upgraded turnkey home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and lifestyle! Step inside to discover a clean, interior featuring new carpet, neutral paint, dual-pane windows, panel doors and elegant 18” tile flooring throughout the main living areas. The

    Chris Seibel Realty Masters & Associates

    22411 Roundup Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11644 Chimayo Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11644 Chimayo Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,045

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Allen Realty ONE Group Empire

    11644 Chimayo Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 11201 Truchas Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Est $397,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      11201 Truchas Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11201 Truchas Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Bailey Keller Williams High Desert

  • /40

    $445,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    10249 Lakeshore Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    WELCOME HOME !! Gorgeous 2007 Sequoia Model located in the desirable DEL WEBB 55+ Community in Apple Valley! Inside, you'll find 10-FOOT CEILINGS that create a bright and open feel, complimented by STUNNING PLANTATION SHUTTERS for timeless style and privacy. The spacious layout includes a beautiful GOURMET KITCHEN WITH DOUBLE OVENS, breakfast nook, center island and plenty of cabinets - perfect

    Marcianna Wade First Team Real Estate

    10249 Lakeshore Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 23456 Ottawa Rd Unit 26, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $70,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    23456 Ottawa Rd Unit 26, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARIA RIDEAUX Elevate Real Estate Agency

    23456 Ottawa Rd Unit 26, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • /27

    $430,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    11875 Morning Star Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Welcome to 11875 Morning Star Rd, Apple Valley! This stunning property combines elegance and comfort in a prime location. The interior features beautiful tile flooring throughout the common areas, complemented by brand-new vinyl laminate floors in all the bedrooms. The spacious kitchen is equipped with Corian countertops and stainless steel appliances, perfect for cooking enthusiasts. This home

    JASON TAN LPT Realty, Inc

    11875 Morning Star Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 10852 Katepwa St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $379,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10852 Katepwa St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,457

    Last Listing Agent James Conlon RE/MAX FREEDOM

    10852 Katepwa St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • /58

    $460,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    13115 Clallam Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    BEST VALUE IN THE NEIGHBORHOOD! This charming home offers a desirable split floor plan with 3 bedrooms, including a spacious primary suite featuring a large walk-in closet. Enjoy a bright and open living room highlighted by a stunning stone fireplace. The kitchen is equipped with stylish self-closing cabinets, tile flooring, granite countertops, and a cozy breakfast nook. Ceiling fans are

    Xuong Chu Equity Smart Real Estate Services

    13115 Clallam Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 21621 Sandia Rd Unit 39, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $105,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    21621 Sandia Rd Unit 39, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Vela eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    21621 Sandia Rd Unit 39, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 500 Estrella Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Estrella Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      500 Estrella Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edie Downs Lucerne Valley Properties Inc

  • /49

    $440,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    12575 Tesuque Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    POOL Days and BACKYARD core memories start here. Welcome to this adorable Home offering a bright, functional layout with Updated Flooring, a Spacious living area with FIREPLACE, and a MODERN KITCHEN complete with Stainless Steel Appliances and PANTRY with Fog Glass door. Step outside to an incredible setup featuring a SPARKLING GATED POOL, Basketball COURT/Cemented area, COVERED PATIO, and a

    Robert Amato Real Brokerage Technologies

    12575 Tesuque Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 13155 Lakota Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    13155 Lakota Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari Leon Coldwell Banker Home Source

    13155 Lakota Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 22241 Nisqually Rd Unit 16, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Not Listed For Sale

      22241 Nisqually Rd Unit 16, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22241 Nisqually Rd Unit 16, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Miele First Team Real Estate

  • /53

    $452,900

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    12275 Tesuque Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Welcome to this well-maintained and spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a large, fully fenced lot! Offering over 1,800 sq ft of space, this home features a functional and open floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy both a family room (bonus/flex) and a separate living room, highlighted by a charming brick fireplace that creates a warm, inviting atmosphere. The

    Lindsi Lange Coldwell Banker Home Source

    12275 Tesuque Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 21245 Nandina Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    21245 Nandina Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,325

    Last Listing Agent Alex Ortiz RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    21245 Nandina Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • /18

    $407,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    9239 Joshua St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    REDUCED ! REDUCED ! Wide open spaces ! Located in the popular Mariana Ranchos. The property is completely fenced and cross fenced with many drive through gates. This cozy immaculate 3 bedrroom home has so much to offer, including a floor to ceiling fireplace to gather aound for those winter nights. The kitchen has cabinets galore with an attached indoor laundry room with plenty of storage and

    Fran Enyart Hamilton Landon Real Estate

    9239 Joshua St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 23136 Wren St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    23136 Wren St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,713

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Hart Coldwell Banker Home Source

    23136 Wren St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 21621 Sandia Rd Unit 112, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Not Listed For Sale

      21621 Sandia Rd Unit 112, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21621 Sandia Rd Unit 112, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL CABAN Coldwell Banker Envision

  • /17

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft

    20852 Del Oro Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Sweet single story home for sale in Apple Valley CA! This ranch style home has 3 bedroom, 2 baths, and is just a few miles from Jess Ranch Marketplace and the golf courses at Apple Valley and Del Webb. You'll appreciate the fully gated and fenced property with RV access on both sides. This home is warm and welcoming from the instant you open the front door. The living room features a brick

    Liane Thomas Alta Realty Group

    20852 Del Oro Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 33310 Conway Dr, Running Springs, CA 92308

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    33310 Conway Dr, Running Springs, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradford King eXp Realty of California Inc.

    33310 Conway Dr, Running Springs, CA 92308
    • 111 Juniper St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Juniper St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      111 Juniper St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fidel Carranza Century 21 Masters

  • /3

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 21,793 Sq Ft
    • $129,922 per Acre

    0 Mohawk Rd Unit IV26106689, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Discover the endless possibilities of this prime piece of land. Just minutes from the freeway, making commuting a breeze. Minutesfrom community college, shopping centers, restaurants, and the mall. Also, minutes away from Hesperia Lake and a short drive to theserene Lake Arrowhead and Silverwood Lake. Future Growth in Apple Valley, Exciting plans for a Brightline Bullet train station in

    Cristina Aguirre One Choice Realty

    0 Mohawk Rd Unit IV26106689, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 13120 Skiomah Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    13120 Skiomah Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,083

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Longshore Coldwell Banker Home Source

    13120 Skiomah Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • /7

    $2,550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1 Sq Ft

    21905 Powhatan Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    John Stephens KW COMMERCIAL

    21905 Powhatan Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 21080 Santa Rosa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $665,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    21080 Santa Rosa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,686

    Last Listing Agent Karen Copeland MGR Real Estate, Inc

    21080 Santa Rosa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22853 Outer Highway 18 S, Apple Valley, CA 92307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22853 Outer Highway 18 S, Apple Valley, CA 92307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Valenzuela Keller Williams High Desert

  • /40

    $338,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 737 Sq Ft

    7848 Di Francesco St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Here is your chance to buy in the desirable “Highlands” area of So. Apple Valley!A mile or so up the dirt road, you will find this quaint 1994 two bed, one bath with plenty of parking sitting on 2.5 acres. As you approach down the driveway you see the 1480 sqft covered porch that wraps around to a Car Port and then around to a cozy front covered patio with its peek-a-boo view of the city

    MICHAEL GIBBS EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    7848 Di Francesco St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11689 Ash St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $248,700

    Sold May 08, 2026

    11689 Ash St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,431

    Last Listing Agent Donna Barnes BARNES REAL ESTATE

    11689 Ash St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home