21,816

Homes in ZIP Code 92308

Section Image
    • 22241 Nisqually Rd Unit 54, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Not Listed For Sale

      22241 Nisqually Rd Unit 54, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      22241 Nisqually Rd Unit 54, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dena Enborg Give2Give Realty

  • /35

    $345,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    19585 Ironside Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Welcome home! This well-designed single story is located in the 55+ Community of Wyndham Rose within Jess Ranch. Community is Gated for Privacy and Safety. The home has 2 Spacious Master Bedrooms with 2 Full Attached Baths. Enjoy the private courtyard, perfect for an outdoor sitting area. Spacious living room with fireplace and slider to the backyard covered patio. The formal dining room adjoins

    SETH DREYER NEST REAL ESTATE

    19585 Ironside Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 18966 Sage Ct, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    18966 Sage Ct, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,200

    Last Listing Agent Zack Hagood Coldwell Banker Home Source

    18966 Sage Ct, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 22241 Nisqually Rd Unit 85, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Not Listed For Sale

      22241 Nisqually Rd Unit 85, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22241 Nisqually Rd Unit 85, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Malone Keller Williams Victor Valley

  • /45

    $115,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    21621 Sandia Rd Unit 57, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Welcome to 21621 Sandia Rd #57 in the gated 55+ community of Mountain View Villas in Apple Valley. This beautifully updated 1,568 sq ft manufactured home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a spacious, comfortable layout designed for easy living. The home has been freshly updated and painted, giving it a clean, move-in ready feel while still offering plenty of space to make it your own. From

    Andrea Bergin Realty ONE Group Empire

    21621 Sandia Rd Unit 57, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 19046 Stoddard Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    19046 Stoddard Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 383 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,840

    Last Listing Agent SUZANNE GOOD First Team Real Estate-HighDes

    19046 Stoddard Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 23456 Ottawa Rd Unit 57, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Not Listed For Sale

      23456 Ottawa Rd Unit 57, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      23456 Ottawa Rd Unit 57, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Lopez Coldwell Banker Home Source

  • /49

    $835,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft

    21739 Panoche Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Omar Alfaro Real Brokerage Technologies

    21739 Panoche Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11170 Avonlea Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    11170 Avonlea Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,684

    Last Listing Agent James Conlon RE/MAX FREEDOM

    11170 Avonlea Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • /2

      Est $614,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      20958 Nisqually Rd Unit 1-3, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20958 Nisqually Rd Unit 1-3, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,000

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Saiz ALL ENCOMPASS REALTY

  • /5

    $1,850,000

    $670K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 59 Acres
    • $31,356 per Acre

    0 Milpas Rd Unit PW20119436, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Peter Vuong Pacific Realty & Finance

    0 Milpas Rd Unit PW20119436, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11002 Dandelion Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11002 Dandelion Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF

    Current Estimated Value $534,678

    Last Listing Agent JANETTE SKINNER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    11002 Dandelion Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 7854 Windy Trail, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Not Listed For Sale

      7854 Windy Trail, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7854 Windy Trail, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Oberg Realty ONE Group Empire

  • /48

    $299,999

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    19103 Frances St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Jess Ranch 55+ Senior Living at its best. This beautiful 2-story, Flamingo model is move-in ready. Features include large living room overlooking the covered patio with lots of plants, one master suite downstairs with walk-in closet lined with cedar plank walls, one master suite with balcony upstairs, lots of custom tile, all appliances in kitchen overlooking a cozy nook. New kitchen cabinets,

    Robert Loenhorst First Team Real Estate

    19103 Frances St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 9654 N Corto Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $45,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9654 N Corto Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $49,697

    Last Listing Agent Jose Quintanilla Vylla Home, Inc.

    9654 N Corto Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • /18

    $145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 660 Sq Ft

    19229 Palo Verde Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Nice well kept condominium located at Jess Ranch Senior Community (55+) in the City of Apple Valley. It offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living room, dining area, nice kitchen with granite counter tops, small balcony with sliding door. Laundry area is inside the unit. The Condominium is located on the second floor and the building has an elevator for easy access. There is a parking space assigned

    Sally Scheidemantle Crown Realty Services

    19229 Palo Verde Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 20385 Eyota Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    20385 Eyota Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,349

    Last Listing Agent George Wheeler Prism Realty US

    20385 Eyota Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 0 Appaloosa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Appaloosa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      0 Appaloosa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dunham Coldwell Banker Home Source

  • /6

    $87,000

    $7K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $38,326 per Acre

    22109 Tussing Ranch Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Beautiful Flat corner lot off paved Rd. Tussing Ranch Rd. Over 2 Acres (As per County Records). Power line runs by the front of the lot. Water Hydrant just across the street, buyer must verify with the Town of Apple Valley whether a water connection is available or if a water well will be required to build . Land is located across the street from 22108 Tussing Ranch Rd. Apple Valley, CA . Please

    Ricardo Pelayo Hesperia Real Estate & Loans

    22109 Tussing Ranch Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11718 Oak St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    11718 Oak St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,127

    Last Listing Agent Fran Enyart Hamilton Landon Real Estate

    11718 Oak St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 12947 Navajo Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Not Listed For Sale

      12947 Navajo Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      12947 Navajo Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pollock HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • /36

    $265,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    11730 Oak St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Absolutely beautiful home in the peaceful 55+ Jess Ranch community! This inviting residence offers two master bedrooms and two master baths — one conveniently located downstairs and one upstairs — providing comfort and flexibility for any lifestyle. A charming front entry welcomes you in, complemented by newly renovated landscaping featuring modern rock accents that enhance the home’s curb

    Luis G Sanchez LUIS SANCHEZ, BROKER

    11730 Oak St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11566 Oak St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    11566 Oak St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,566

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Torres Realty ONE Group Empire

    11566 Oak St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 11199 Mills Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Est $548,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      11199 Mills Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11199 Mills Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Ramirez COLDWELL BANKER TOP TEAM

  • /13

    $245,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft

    19268 Elm Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Welcome to Jess Ranch 55+ Living — Comfort, Simplicity, and Move-In Ready ConvenienceThis beautifully refreshed 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 996 SQFT of efficient, low-maintenance living. Featuring brand new interior paint and brand new carpet, the home presents a clean, modern, turnkey feel from the moment you walk in. The functional layout maximizes space with a comfortable flow between

    Zack Hagood Coldwell Banker Home Source

    19268 Elm Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 19006 Cassia Ct, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $549,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    19006 Cassia Ct, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,021

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA GRAY NOTTINGHAMSHIRE REAL ESTATE

    19006 Cassia Ct, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 6 Joshua Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Joshua Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      6 Joshua Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Arteaga MGR REAL ESTATE, INC.

  • /9

    $85,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 4.77 Acres
    • $17,820 per Acre

    0 Little Beaver St Unit HD26089786, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    ** Two Parcels- View Lots**Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity to own nearly five acres of prime, flat, buildable land in the heart of Apple Valley. This remarkable offering includes two parcels sold together, providing 4.77 acres of endless possibilities for those ready to bring their vision to life. Situated right off pavement with all utilities nearby, this property eliminates many of

    Shannon Micek Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Little Beaver St Unit HD26089786, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 12856 Morning Star Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $420,200

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    12856 Morning Star Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,388

    Last Listing Agent Evie Johns E & J REALTY

    12856 Morning Star Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 13354 56&58 Mohawk Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Not Listed For Sale

      13354 56&58 Mohawk Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13354 56&58 Mohawk Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Guzman CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

  • /19

    $215,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $86,000 per Acre

    20375 Wadena Terrace, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Discover 2.5 prime acres in one of Apple Valley’s most sought-after areas, offering breathtaking panoramic views and endless potential. This expansive parcel is the perfect setting to build your dream ranch estate, custom home, or private retreat. Plenty of room for outbuildings, RV access, animals, and more. This property includes an existing structure that is currently uninhabitable, providing

    Trish Watkins Realty ONE Group Empire

    20375 Wadena Terrace, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 22530 Houston St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    22530 Houston St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,349

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jarrard RE/MAX FREEDOM

    22530 Houston St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 21621 Sandia Rd Unit 92, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Not Listed For Sale

      21621 Sandia Rd Unit 92, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      21621 Sandia Rd Unit 92, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Perrine Century 21 Masters

  • /2

    $190,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    13485 Applewood Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Probate fixer, home will not qualify for a normal loan due to roof and plumbing issues.

    Maksymilian Stachowski Above & Beyond Real Estate Inc

    13485 Applewood Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 22020 Nisqually Rd Unit 3, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $101,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    22020 Nisqually Rd Unit 3, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Schene First Team Real Estate

    22020 Nisqually Rd Unit 3, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • /10

    $37,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    21923 Ottawa Rd Unit 12, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Welcome to this charming and affordable 1-bedroom, 1-bath manufactured home located in a well-kept Apple Valley community. This move-in-ready home offers a comfortable layout with an open living area, dining space, newer windows, modern recessed lights and a functional kitchen perfect for everyday living. The home features 500 sq ft of interior space, a cozy front porch, large shade providing

    Abraham Romero CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

    21923 Ottawa Rd Unit 12, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 13409 Anoka Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    13409 Anoka Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,697

    Last Listing Agent Josue Rodriguez Real Brokerage Technologies

    13409 Anoka Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 21621 Sandia Rd Unit 65, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Not Listed For Sale

      21621 Sandia Rd Unit 65, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21621 Sandia Rd Unit 65, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Lee Desert Pacifica Real Estate Co

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home