$195,000
- Land
- 4.67 Acres
- $41,762 per Acre
23023 Del Oro Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
23023 Del Oro Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308$195,000
23023 Del Oro Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
23023 Del Oro Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308$395,000
15189 Tonikan Ct, Apple Valley, CA 92307
Karen Dazalla THE LABRADA GROUP
$80,000
0 Deep Creek Unit HD25229458, Apple Valley, CA 92308
0 Deep Creek Unit HD25229458, Apple Valley, CA 92308$479,999 New Construction
15590 Dale Evans Pkwy, Apple Valley, CA 92307
Conor Murphy Coldwell Banker Home Source
$3,000,000
0 Outer Highway 15 S, Apple Valley, CA 92307
0 Outer Highway 15 S, Apple Valley, CA 92307$19,000
0 E Desert View Rd Unit HD25268245, Apple Valley, CA 92308
0 E Desert View Rd Unit HD25268245, Apple Valley, CA 92308$45,000
0 Boxwood St Mohawk Rd Unit 23008560, Apple Valley, CA 92308
0 Boxwood St Mohawk Rd Unit 23008560, Apple Valley, CA 92308$629,000 New Construction
14416 Ricaree Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
Michael Melendez Mesa Properties Inc.
$250,000
0 Goshen Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
0 Goshen Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307$725,000
20715 Stoddard Wells Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
Joseph Keongwhan Min New Star Realty
$635,900 New Construction
14538 Indigo, Apple Valley, CA 92307
Jeanine Roach LGI Realty-California , LLC
$589,000 Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
21960 Ramona Ave, Apple Valley, CA 92307
Charline Gallagher RE/MAX FREEDOM
$245,000
0 Flint Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
0 Flint Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307$1,895,000
12745 Navajo Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
Tracy Ishino Legacy Real Estate
$234,900
0 Potomac Rd Unit SW25054568, Apple Valley, CA 92307
0 Potomac Rd Unit SW25054568, Apple Valley, CA 92307$110,000
0 Hercules St Unit HD26071428, Apple Valley, CA 92308
0 Hercules St Unit HD26071428, Apple Valley, CA 92308$79,900
22601 Bear Valley Rd Unit 17, Apple Valley, CA 92308
Monica Franco PAK Home Realty
$630,000 New Construction
16925 Nanticoke Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
Elva Ulloa HOMERICA REALTY
$144,900
20843 Waalew Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
Sandy Segovia LPT Realty, Inc
$465,000 Pre-Foreclosure
12833 Algonquin Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
naisa santeyan Home Saver Realty
$47,000
0 Central Rd Unit HD25184240, Apple Valley, CA 92307
0 Central Rd Unit HD25184240, Apple Valley, CA 92307$300,000
0 Dale Evans Pkwy Unit HD25164999, Apple Valley, CA 92307
0 Dale Evans Pkwy Unit HD25164999, Apple Valley, CA 92307$999,000
15023 Genesee Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
Allison Flatt Compass
$475,000
0 Wato Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
0 Wato Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307$109,999
20843 Waalew Rd Unit space 138, Apple Valley, CA 92307
Nicole Torres Realty ONE Group Empire
$55,000
0 Roundup Way Unit HD25251434, Apple Valley, CA 92308
0 Roundup Way Unit HD25251434, Apple Valley, CA 92308$1,100,000
21650 Bear Valley Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
21650 Bear Valley Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308$550,000 Open Sat 11:30AM - 2:30PM
13863 Coachella Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
Reyna Garcia Nexgen Realtors
$150,000
1 Gustine St, Apple Valley, CA 92307
1 Gustine St, Apple Valley, CA 92307$68,000
0 Chrysolite Rd Unit HD26045344, Apple Valley, CA 92307
0 Chrysolite Rd Unit HD26045344, Apple Valley, CA 92307$2,671,099
0 Bear Valley Unit SW26024033, Apple Valley, CA 92308
0 Bear Valley Unit SW26024033, Apple Valley, CA 92308$107,000
0 Waalew Rd Unit HD25049510, Apple Valley, CA 92307
0 Waalew Rd Unit HD25049510, Apple Valley, CA 92307$575,000
0 Doberman St, Apple Valley, CA 92307
0 Doberman St, Apple Valley, CA 92307$6,533,346
0 Outer Highway 15 N, Apple Valley, CA 92394
0 Outer Highway 15 N, Apple Valley, CA 92394$65,000
0 Kimshew St Unit OC25116318, Apple Valley, CA 92307
0 Kimshew St Unit OC25116318, Apple Valley, CA 92307$250,000
0 Highway 18 Unit CV25202821, Apple Valley, CA 92307
0 Highway 18 Unit CV25202821, Apple Valley, CA 92307$110,000
16083 Kamana Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
16083 Kamana Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307$15,900
0 Interstate 15, Mountain Pass, CA 92366
0 Interstate 15, Mountain Pass, CA 92366$245,000
22330 Miramot Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
JOHN MARTINDALE GS STRATEGIES, INC.
$95,000
1 Malaki Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
1 Malaki Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18
In Apple Valley, there are currently 827 homes for sale with no HOA fees, providing buyers with freedom from additional financial obligations linked to homeowners' associations. Without HOA fees, homeowners maintain greater control over their property and finances, bypassing expenses typically tied to maintaining common areas and amenities such as landscaping, swimming pools, or clubhouses. Moreover, homeowners are exempt from any restrictions or regulations enforced by an HOA, allowing for enhanced flexibility in property use and modifications. Browse the selection of homes for sale with no HOA fees in Apple Valley, CA and enjoy the flexibility and cost savings that come.