9,201

Homes in ZIP Code 54911

Section Image
  • 415 E Spring St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $278,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    415 E Spring St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,445

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    415 E Spring St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 114 W Pacific St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $317,097 Not Listed For Sale

      114 W Pacific St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      114 W Pacific St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karina Smet Keller Williams Green Bay

  • 718 E Lindbergh St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $307,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    718 E Lindbergh St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,059

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Dieck Think Hallmark Real Estate

    718 E Lindbergh St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 618 N Appleton St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $208,000 Not Listed For Sale

      618 N Appleton St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      618 N Appleton St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Century 21 Affiliated

  • 1717 N Harriman St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $245,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1717 N Harriman St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,344

    Last Listing Agent Chris McGuirk Acre Realty, Ltd.

    1717 N Harriman St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 618 N Superior St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $217,561 Not Listed For Sale

      618 N Superior St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      618 N Superior St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

  • 324 E Pacific St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $227,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    324 E Pacific St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,667

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lund Epique Realty

    324 E Pacific St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 531 N Clark St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $200,193 Not Listed For Sale

      531 N Clark St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      531 N Clark St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Verkuilen Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • 1208 N Superior St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $237,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1208 N Superior St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,345

    Last Listing Agent Keith Sippel Century 21 Affiliated

    1208 N Superior St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 548 N Division St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $268,983 Not Listed For Sale

      548 N Division St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      548 N Division St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Score Realty Group, LLC

  • 512 W Michigan St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $364,900 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    512 W Michigan St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,326

    Last Listing Agent Jimmer Greguske GoJimmer Real Estate

    512 W Michigan St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • /2

      Est $435,181 Not Listed For Sale

      222 E North St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      222 E North St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Jose Morales Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 920 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $222,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    920 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,594

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Dwyer Century 21 Ace Realty

    920 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 543 N Drew St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $261,667 Not Listed For Sale

      543 N Drew St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      543 N Drew St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Parker DeWitt DeWitt Londre LLC

  • 1236 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $260,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1236 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,295

    Last Listing Agent Erin Doe Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1236 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 324 E Harris St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $267,599 Not Listed For Sale

      324 E Harris St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      324 E Harris St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

  • 1631 E Melrose Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    $200,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1631 E Melrose Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,317

    Last Listing Agent Lor Vang EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    1631 E Melrose Ave, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 312 N Oneida St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $225,667 Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Oneida St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      312 N Oneida St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gehrt RE/MAX

  • 912 N Richmond St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $200,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    912 N Richmond St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,348

    Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    912 N Richmond St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 219 W Prospect Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $273,408 Not Listed For Sale

      219 W Prospect Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      219 W Prospect Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 1015 E Marnie Ln, Appleton, WI 54911

    $305,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1015 E Marnie Ln, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,165

1015 E Marnie Ln, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 313 W Prospect Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $315,145 Not Listed For Sale

      313 W Prospect Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      313 W Prospect Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

  • 802 S Memorial Dr, Appleton, WI 54911

    $172,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    802 S Memorial Dr, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,397

    Last Listing Agent Payton Krueger Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    802 S Memorial Dr, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 316 W Prospect Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $231,667 Not Listed For Sale

      316 W Prospect Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 1 Bed
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      316 W Prospect Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Gossen Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

  • 330 W Florida Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    $435,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    330 W Florida Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,353

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    330 W Florida Ave, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 20 Lawrence Ct, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $397,353 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lawrence Ct, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 Lawrence Ct, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Resch Louie Resch Realty

  • 1224 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $260,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1224 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,371

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    1224 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 4724 N Apple Rd, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $333,013 Not Listed For Sale

      4724 N Apple Rd, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4724 N Apple Rd, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lone Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

  • 39 E Fox Point Dr, Little Chute, WI 54911

    $590,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    39 E Fox Point Dr, Little Chute, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,907

    Last Listing Agent Karl Volkman First Weber, Inc.

    39 E Fox Point Dr, Little Chute, WI 54911
    • 4815 N Apple Rd, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $280,911 Not Listed For Sale

      4815 N Apple Rd, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4815 N Apple Rd, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

• 1327 N Harriman St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $245,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1327 N Harriman St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,193

    Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Century 21 Affiliated

    1327 N Harriman St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 3311 E Canvasback Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $459,753 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 E Canvasback Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3311 E Canvasback Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Stark Keller Williams Green Bay

  • 2308 N Appleton St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $390,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2308 N Appleton St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,571

    Last Listing Agent Alice Andersen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2308 N Appleton St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 11 Fiesta Ct, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $316,150 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Fiesta Ct, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11 Fiesta Ct, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Villa Coaction Real Estate, LLC

  • 3106 N Meade St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $255,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3106 N Meade St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,471

    Last Listing Agent Brad Thomas Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    3106 N Meade St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 3525 N Juanita Ln, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $363,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3525 N Juanita Ln, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3525 N Juanita Ln, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Murphy Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

  • 224 E Atlantic St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $197,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    224 E Atlantic St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,828

    Last Listing Agent Ava Ramadan Corbett Realty

    224 E Atlantic St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 3425 N Juanita Ln, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $400,999 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 N Juanita Ln, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3425 N Juanita Ln, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Johnson Keller Williams Green Bay

  • 1212 E Byrd St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $315,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1212 E Byrd St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,365

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Free Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    1212 E Byrd St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 1518 N Rankin St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $318,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 N Rankin St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1518 N Rankin St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Reider Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home