9,201

Homes in ZIP Code 54911

Section Image
  • 1801 N Racine St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $385,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1801 N Racine St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,809

    Last Listing Agent Karen Cain Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1801 N Racine St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 333 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $221,550 Not Listed For Sale

      333 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      333 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,100
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

  • 336 E Pershing St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $304,961 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    336 E Pershing St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,879

336 E Pershing St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 2121 N Drew St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $265,553 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 N Drew St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2121 N Drew St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ava Ramadan Corbett Realty

  • 1833 N Owaissa St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $260,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1833 N Owaissa St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,340

    Last Listing Agent Zach Mortenson Keller Williams Green Bay

    1833 N Owaissa St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 111 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $268,982 Not Listed For Sale

      111 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      111 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris McGuirk Acre Realty, Ltd.

  • 220 E Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    $442,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    220 E Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,488

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Paul Century 21 Ace Realty

    220 E Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 240 E Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $309,082 Not Listed For Sale

      240 E Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      240 E Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,300
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Mickler Realty Plus of the Valley, LLC

  • 901 E Pershing St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $299,900 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    901 E Pershing St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,902

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Aguilar Nieto Keller Williams Green Bay

    901 E Pershing St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 216 E Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $227,949 Not Listed For Sale

      216 E Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      216 E Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dieck Think Hallmark Real Estate

  • 1525 N Erb St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $208,500 Sold May 19, 2025

    1525 N Erb St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,716

    Last Listing Agent Myriah Conradt Acre Realty, Ltd.

    1525 N Erb St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 208 E Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $357,470 Not Listed For Sale

      208 E Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      208 E Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

• 2512 N Chestwood Ct, Appleton, WI 54911

    $345,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2512 N Chestwood Ct, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,742

    Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    2512 N Chestwood Ct, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 2020 N Morrison St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $238,762 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 N Morrison St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2020 N Morrison St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Koua Thao Creative Results Corporation

  • 501 W Winnebago St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $222,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    501 W Winnebago St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,333

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hegwer Redfin Corporation

    501 W Winnebago St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 235 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $277,145 Not Listed For Sale

      235 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      235 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Weyenberg First Weber, Inc.

  • 325 E Randall St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $296,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    325 E Randall St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,202

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    325 E Randall St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 315 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $231,476 Not Listed For Sale

      315 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      315 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Ruben Lannon Stone Realty, LLC

  • 3600 N Meadowsweet Ln, Appleton, WI 54911

    $512,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3600 N Meadowsweet Ln, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,438

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Dwyer Century 21 Ace Realty

    3600 N Meadowsweet Ln, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 347 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $247,023 Not Listed For Sale

      347 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      347 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Bogan EXIT Elite Realty - Appleton

  • 1620 E Randall Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    $239,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1620 E Randall Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,646

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Zimmerman Zimms and Associates Realty, LLC

    1620 E Randall Ave, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 609 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $233,514 Not Listed For Sale

      609 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      609 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie VanDeraa-Powell Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 544 N Union St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $179,444 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    544 N Union St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,973

    Last Listing Agent John Riesterer Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    544 N Union St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 622 E Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $267,458 Not Listed For Sale

      622 E Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      622 E Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monte Reyment Take Action Realty Group, LLC

  • 209 W Parkway Blvd, Appleton, WI 54911

    $265,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    209 W Parkway Blvd, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,388

    Last Listing Agent Amy Humecki Realty One Group Haven

    209 W Parkway Blvd, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 431 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $271,321 Not Listed For Sale

      431 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      431 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,400
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Bolen Knaack Realty LLC

  • 1607 N Erb St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $261,607 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1607 N Erb St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,877

    Last Listing Agent Kim Batterman Keller Williams Fox Cities

    1607 N Erb St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 428 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $331,831 Not Listed For Sale

      428 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      428 E Frances St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

• 1631 N Racine St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $247,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1631 N Racine St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,272

1631 N Racine St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 625 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $323,883 Not Listed For Sale

      625 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      625 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Balistriere Express Realty LLC

  • 3547 N Windward Ln, Appleton, WI 54911

    $388,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3547 N Windward Ln, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,005

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    3547 N Windward Ln, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 731 E Byrd St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $253,717 Not Listed For Sale

      731 E Byrd St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      731 E Byrd St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

  • 1119 N Richmond St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $150,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1119 N Richmond St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,889

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Curtis Think Hallmark Real Estate

    1119 N Richmond St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 524 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $324,600 Not Listed For Sale

      524 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      524 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Haese Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 1508 E Wisconsin Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    $186,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1508 E Wisconsin Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,369

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Meyer Real Broker LLC

    1508 E Wisconsin Ave, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 507 E Byrd St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $291,509 Not Listed For Sale

      507 E Byrd St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      507 E Byrd St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Spiering Dallaire Realty

  • 3012 N Oneida St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $420,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3012 N Oneida St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,425

    Last Listing Agent Bill Borchardt Knaack Realty LLC

    3012 N Oneida St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 124 E Byrd St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $298,377 Not Listed For Sale

      124 E Byrd St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      124 E Byrd St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Acre Realty, Ltd.

  • 521 N Lawe St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $247,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    521 N Lawe St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,389

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wuest Century 21 Ace Realty

    521 N Lawe St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 506 E Lindbergh St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $353,509 Not Listed For Sale

      506 E Lindbergh St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      506 E Lindbergh St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 24, 2024

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home