9,201

Homes in ZIP Code 54911

Section Image
    • 2109 N Division St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $228,702 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 N Division St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2109 N Division St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bogenschutz RE/MAX

  • /34

    $209,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    543 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911

    Located in the heart of Appleton, this charming older two-story home offers a unique opportunity for both homeowners & investors alike. Featuring 4 bedrooms & 2 full baths, this property is currently set up as a multi-generational home with a kitchen & full bathroom on both the main & upper levels, providing flexibility for a variety of living arrangements. Some updates have already been

    Dianne DeGroot Century 21 Ace Realty

    543 N State St, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 1209 N Lawe St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $290,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1209 N Lawe St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,496

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Bubolz Century 21 Ace Realty

    1209 N Lawe St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 2119 N Division St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $376,798 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 N Division St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2119 N Division St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,115
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly De Bruin RE/MAX

  • /33

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    933 E Windfield Place Unit B, Appleton, WI 54911

    Great location! Turn into this quiet development and into your driveway to retreat from the day. This condo hosts a gracious kitchen with breakfast bar and large eat-in dining area. You'll enjoy the spaciousness of the living room with vaulted ceilings and a view to the loft. The main floor is completed with first floor laundry and convenient half bathroom. The staircase leads to three well-sized

    Heidi Struensee Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    933 E Windfield Place Unit B, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 212 E Norfolk Place, Appleton, WI 54911

    $345,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    212 E Norfolk Place, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,604

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Thorson Cardinal Realty, LLC

    212 E Norfolk Place, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 2115 N Harriman St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $254,856 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 N Harriman St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2115 N Harriman St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

  • /44

    $245,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft

    1 Brokaw Place, Appleton, WI 54911

    Charming historic home with updated kitchen, full bath and half bath. Quiet residential street just steps from downtown Appleton. Large living room enhanced by arched doorways & streaming sunlight. And that 4-season room!...You'll fall in love. On the second floor, you'll find 4 bedrooms and a full bath. Basement level has new flooring, great space with fireplace and laundry hook-ups. Home has

    Karen Cain Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1 Brokaw Place, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 620 E Franklin St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $357,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    620 E Franklin St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,667

    Last Listing Agent Jared Dorn Epique Realty

    620 E Franklin St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 609 W Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $221,633 Not Listed For Sale

      609 W Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      609 W Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

  • /42

    $264,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    1825 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

    Set in a convenient location near restaurants with quick highway access, this ranch offers a layout that keeps daily living connected. Built-ins bring structure and storage to the dining area, with the main living space connected nearby and a pocket door separating the bedroom wing when needed. Bedrooms are grouped for privacy and ease. In the kitchen, a window over the sink draws in steady

    Jamie Mursau NextHome Select Realty

    1825 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 510 N Clark St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $225,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    510 N Clark St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,933

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Jennerjohn Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    510 N Clark St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 102 W Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $209,945 Not Listed For Sale

      102 W Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      102 W Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helena Jacyno Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /50

    $389,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft

    433 E Parkway Blvd, Appleton, WI 54911

    Move-in ready and steps from Erb Park, this is the one you’ve been waiting for! This beautifully updated home features a fully remodeled kitchen and bathrooms, plus a spacious dining room addition perfect for hosting. Major upgrades include a new roof, 200-amp electrical, newer water heater, and gas fireplace conversion. Two living areas offer flexible space for everyday living or entertaining.

    Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    433 E Parkway Blvd, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 2405 N Erb St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $317,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2405 N Erb St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,334

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    2405 N Erb St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 2121 N Oneida St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $178,065 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 N Oneida St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2121 N Oneida St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ihde Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /33

    $415,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    10 S Lawrence Ct Unit 10, Appleton, WI 54911

    Lawrence Court Condominiums - a rare downtown ownership opportunity. A short walk to Appleton’s finest parks, museums, markets, arts and entertainment. Host gatherings in this spacious home with panoramic views of the wooded ravine and the pavilion at Jones Park. Overflow parking? Not a problem, the Red Ramp is across the street. Natural light fills the gracious living areas. Kitchen with

    Jill Rooney Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    10 S Lawrence Ct Unit 10, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 2512 N Drew St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $275,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2512 N Drew St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,100

2512 N Drew St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 2118 N Appleton St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $224,435 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 N Appleton St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2118 N Appleton St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Tetzner Bay Area Realty & Appraisal

  • /24

    $359,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft

    603 N Richmond St, Appleton, WI 54911

    Fully occupied mixed-use 4-unit investment property generating $3,768/month ($45,216 annualized). Diverse unit mix includes three residential units and one commercial space, providing stable, consistent income. The commercial unit is roughly 800 square feet bringing the total square footage to 2808. Strong rental history with clean, well-maintained interiors and opportunity for future rent

    Chris Michala Standard Real Estate Services, LLC

    603 N Richmond St, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 1118 E Grant St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $300,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1118 E Grant St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,714

    Last Listing Agent Karl Volkman First Weber, Inc.

    1118 E Grant St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 2024 N Appleton St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $222,055 Not Listed For Sale

      2024 N Appleton St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2024 N Appleton St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,250
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

  • /41

    $280,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    1404 N Superior St, Appleton, WI 54911

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home full of charm and updates. Enjoy hardwood floors, natural light, and classic wood built-ins. The updated kitchen offers new cabinetry, pantry space, and quartz countertops. Upstairs, the primary suite features a private deck overlooking the fenced backyard, with a full bath nearby including a tub and walk-in shower. The finished basement includes a rec

    Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1404 N Superior St, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 1010 E Byrd St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $240,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1010 E Byrd St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,008

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Purtell Keller Williams Fox Cities

    1010 E Byrd St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 2118 N Superior St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $261,048 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 N Superior St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2118 N Superior St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Stark Keller Williams Green Bay

  • /42

    $274,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    841 E Windfield Place, Appleton, WI 54911

    Immaculate and beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath Windfield condo with loft, filled with natural light throughout. The vaulted great room with gas fireplace flows into a spacious kitchen featuring abundant cabinetry, pantry, appliances, breakfast bar, and a bright dinette with double closet for extra storage. Patio door brings in additional light and opens to a spacious private deck

    Jeff Weber Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    841 E Windfield Place, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 1713 N Ullman St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $250,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1713 N Ullman St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,538

    Last Listing Agent Annette Hetrick Acre Realty, Ltd.

    1713 N Ullman St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 2104 N Superior St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $275,552 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 N Superior St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2104 N Superior St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikol Waters First Weber, Inc.

  • 1043 E Melrose Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    $294,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    1043 E Melrose Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,564

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Miller Century 21 Ace Realty

    1043 E Melrose Ave, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 316 W Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $234,317 Not Listed For Sale

      316 W Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      316 W Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leon Fischer Base Camp Country Real Estate, Inc

  • 503 N Garfield Place, Appleton, WI 54911

    $221,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    503 N Garfield Place, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,478

    Last Listing Agent Ann Hickmann Realty 360, Inc

    503 N Garfield Place, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 2123 N Clark St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $215,493 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 N Clark St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2123 N Clark St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • 902 N Harriman St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $245,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    902 N Harriman St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,397

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Curran Curran Real Estate, LLC

    902 N Harriman St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 2225 N Clark St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $254,306 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 N Clark St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2225 N Clark St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 1019 E Eldorado St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $220,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1019 E Eldorado St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,064

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Welty Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1019 E Eldorado St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 2301 N Clark St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $244,355 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 N Clark St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2301 N Clark St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carter Crowley Realty One Group Haven

  • 1336 E Pauline St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $180,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1336 E Pauline St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,170

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Darling Mau Realty, Inc.

    1336 E Pauline St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • /2

      Est $308,509 Not Listed For Sale

      213 W Lindbergh St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      213 W Lindbergh St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Rodriguez Keller Williams Green Bay

  • 1108 N Division St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $265,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1108 N Division St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,597

    Last Listing Agent Myriah Conradt Acre Realty, Ltd.

    1108 N Division St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 241 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $229,780 Not Listed For Sale

      241 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      241 E Marquette St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home