5,795

North Appleton Homes

Section Image
  • 2940 N Oneida St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $349,900 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2940 N Oneida St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,344

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Johnson Keller Williams Green Bay

    2940 N Oneida St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 3116 E Canvasback Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $692,026 Not Listed For Sale

      3116 E Canvasback Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3116 E Canvasback Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Think Hallmark Real Estate

  • 3543 N Wellington Dr, Appleton, WI 54911

    $317,640 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3543 N Wellington Dr, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,620

    Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    3543 N Wellington Dr, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 11 Fiesta Ct, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $316,150 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Fiesta Ct, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11 Fiesta Ct, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Villa Coaction Real Estate, LLC

  • 310 E Bluewater Way, Appleton, WI 54913

    $860,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    310 E Bluewater Way, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,531

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lankey Century 21 Ace Realty

    310 E Bluewater Way, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 3525 N Juanita Ln, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $363,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3525 N Juanita Ln, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3525 N Juanita Ln, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Murphy Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

  • 4333 N Woodridge Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    $475,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4333 N Woodridge Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,121

    Last Listing Agent Karen Cain Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    4333 N Woodridge Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 3425 N Juanita Ln, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $400,999 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 N Juanita Ln, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3425 N Juanita Ln, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• 13 Olde Paltzer Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    $519,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    13 Olde Paltzer Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,277

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Carlson Century 21 Ace Realty

    13 Olde Paltzer Ln, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 2718 N McDonald St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $463,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2718 N McDonald St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2718 N McDonald St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Loda Acre Realty, Ltd.

  • 5593 N Amethyst Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    $515,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5593 N Amethyst Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,166

    Last Listing Agent Karina Smet Keller Williams Green Bay

    5593 N Amethyst Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 2207 E Tuscany Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $421,588 Not Listed For Sale

      2207 E Tuscany Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2207 E Tuscany Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Hart Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 2210 E Tuscany Way Unit 7, Appleton, WI 54913

    $415,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2210 E Tuscany Way Unit 7, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,164

    Last Listing Agent Lori Dibbs Lori Dibbs & Associates, LLC

    2210 E Tuscany Way Unit 7, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 2414 E Tuscany Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $414,332 Not Listed For Sale

      2414 E Tuscany Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2414 E Tuscany Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Paul Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 1015 E Marnie Ln, Appleton, WI 54911

    $305,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1015 E Marnie Ln, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,165

1015 E Marnie Ln, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 2304 E Tuscany Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $409,394 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 E Tuscany Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2304 E Tuscany Way, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dieck Think Hallmark Real Estate

  • 532 W Crossing Meadows Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    $440,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    532 W Crossing Meadows Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,842

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lankey Century 21 Ace Realty

    532 W Crossing Meadows Ln, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 2112 E Milestone Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $437,673 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 E Milestone Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2112 E Milestone Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Batterman Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • 330 W Florida Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    $435,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    330 W Florida Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,353

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    330 W Florida Ave, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 2604 E Sundance Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $670,211 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 E Sundance Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2604 E Sundance Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Vandenberg Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 5768 Yosemite Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    $424,900 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5768 Yosemite Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Schmidt Keller Williams Fox Cities

    5768 Yosemite Ln, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 2624 E Sundance Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $494,490 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 E Sundance Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2624 E Sundance Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Welty Coldwell Banker

  • 3106 N Meade St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $255,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3106 N Meade St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,471

    Last Listing Agent Brad Thomas Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    3106 N Meade St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 2706 E Sundance Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $568,040 Not Listed For Sale

      2706 E Sundance Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2706 E Sundance Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Siamof Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

  • 208 W Wildplum Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

    $416,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    208 W Wildplum Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,441

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Gehrt RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    208 W Wildplum Ct, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 2806 E Sundance Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $497,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2806 E Sundance Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2806 E Sundance Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

  • 1520 N Viola St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $265,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1520 N Viola St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,115

    Last Listing Agent Marc Weinstein LPT Realty

    1520 N Viola St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 2816 E Greenleaf Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $528,594 Not Listed For Sale

      2816 E Greenleaf Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2816 E Greenleaf Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lidia Fernandez Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

  • 4925 N Brookshire Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    $515,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4925 N Brookshire Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,968

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Paul Century 21 Ace Realty

    4925 N Brookshire Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 2915 E Greenleaf Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $518,929 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 E Greenleaf Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2915 E Greenleaf Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,500
      • Jul 19, 2023

• 3868 E Teton Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    $453,550 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3868 E Teton Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

3868 E Teton Ln, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 2925 E Fallcreek Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $565,176 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 E Fallcreek Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2925 E Fallcreek Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent chris klein Assist 2 Sell

  • 4027 E Glory Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    $465,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4027 E Glory Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,834

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Beckman Beckman Properties

    4027 E Glory Ln, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 3125 E Gazebohill Rd, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $506,432 Not Listed For Sale

      3125 E Gazebohill Rd, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3125 E Gazebohill Rd, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dibbs Lori Dibbs & Associates, LLC

  • 3455 E Rubyred Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    $525,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3455 E Rubyred Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,345

3455 E Rubyred Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 3100 E Greenleaf Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $469,242 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 E Greenleaf Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3100 E Greenleaf Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Plass Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 3116 E Sandpiper Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    $420,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3116 E Sandpiper Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,729

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Evers Real Broker LLC

    3116 E Sandpiper Ln, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 3024 E Greenleaf Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $528,246 Not Listed For Sale

      3024 E Greenleaf Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3024 E Greenleaf Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Morales Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 2940 N Morrison St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $295,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2940 N Morrison St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,461

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fuller Century 21 Ace Realty

    2940 N Morrison St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 4516 N Stonebridge Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $503,077 Not Listed For Sale

      4516 N Stonebridge Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4516 N Stonebridge Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Hansen Acre Realty, Ltd.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home