7

Recently Sold Arboles, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $81,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    32 County Road 982, Arboles, CO 81121

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $68,067 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 332 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Archuleta Archuleta Properties LLC

    32 County Road 982, Arboles, CO 81121
  • /37

    $781,550

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    179A Navajo Rd, Arboles, CO 81121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,260

    Last Listing Agent Cinnamon Kasnoff Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Properties

    179A Navajo Rd, Arboles, CO 81121
  • /15

    $130,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    631 Pinon Hills Cir, Arboles, CO 81121

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Tyler Frakes EXIT Realty Home & Ranch

    631 Pinon Hills Cir, Arboles, CO 81121
  • /34

    $760,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    48 Navajo Rd, Arboles, CO 81121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,445

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Sadler Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    48 Navajo Rd, Arboles, CO 81121
  • /31

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    243 Wandering Hills, Arboles, CO 81121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

243 Wandering Hills, Arboles, CO 81121
  • /40

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    475 Run Around Rd, Arboles, CO 81121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,713

    Last Listing Agent Juli Morelock Galles Properties

    475 Run Around Rd, Arboles, CO 81121
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    116 San Marcial, Arboles, CO 81121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,833

    Last Listing Agent Briana Jacobson Galles Properties

    116 San Marcial, Arboles, CO 81121
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home